official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
BARUFFALDI Stefano
1992
ITA
2:10.58
33.95
2
GOLDONI Simone
1990
ITA
+1.98
47.29
3
NOGARA Nicolo
1992
ITA
+2.40
50.12
4
BARATTERO Stefano
1990
ITA
+2.52
50.93
5
MARGUERETTAZ Thierry
1990
ITA
+3.05
54.50
6
LENTI Amedeo
1989
ITA
+4.69
65.56
7
GARINO Matteo
1990
ITA
+4.73
65.83
8
BONDIONI Andrea
1990
ITA
+4.96
67.38
9
MARAFICO Emrick
1992
ITA
+5.16
68.72
10
BOSCA Guglielmo
1993
ITA
+5.38
70.21
11
GERBELLE Hans
1991
ITA
+5.47
70.81
12
LUGON Davide
1991
ITA
+5.68
72.23
13
FRANCESCHINI Alex
1991
ITA
+6.82
79.91
14
BRIGNONE Davide
1993
ITA
+7.44
84.09
15
D ORZO Jacopo
1991
ITA
+8.72
92.72
16
PRESSENDO Davide
1991
ITA
+8.84
93.52
17
DE CRISTOFARO Gianluca
1992
ITA
+9.15
95.61
18
ROCAMORA Pol
1991
ESP
+9.17
95.75
19
FAVRE Guglielmo
1990
ITA
+9.26
96.35
20
CIPOLLI Shanti
1992
ITA
+9.71
99.39
21
CHARBONNIER Manuel
1989
ITA
+9.90
100.67
22
FLORIAN Michael
1992
ITA
+10.08
101.88
23
OTTIN Nicolas
1992
ITA
+12.10
115.49
24
TAMONE Andre
1989
ITA
+12.16
115.90
25
POLETTI Tommaso
1993
ITA
+12.48
118.05
26
VENTURA Simone
1993
ITA
+12.69
119.47
27
GRANGE Fabrizio
1991
ITA
+13.21
122.97
28
BUSCA Nikolas
1991
ITA
+14.12
129.11
29
MURZILLI Federico
1993
ITA
+14.51
131.74
30
ARIOLI Gabriele
1993
ITA
+14.66
132.75
31
NICCO Pierre
1991
ITA
+14.74
133.29
32
RASOM Martin
1993
ITA
+15.76
140.16
33
BELLOTTO Simone
1993
ITA
+16.23
143.33
34
ABUMOHOR Diego Jose
1991
CHI
+16.37
144.27
35
LORENZ Michele
1993
ITA
+16.43
144.67
36
GROSJACQUES Stefano
1993
ITA
+16.46
144.88
36
AMADIO Luca
1989
ITA
+16.46
144.88
38
SALA Lorenzo
1991
ITA
+16.68
146.36
39
GALLI Edoardo
1990
ITA
+16.89
147.77
40
JAQUET Aleix
1991
ESP
+17.08
149.05
41
JOLY Matteo
1993
ITA
+18.70
159.97
42
DI DONNA Andrea
1990
ITA
+18.78
160.51
43
DE CARCER Pablo
1991
CHI
+19.10
162.67
44
BRICENO Raimundo
1992
CHI
+19.35
164.35
45
BINI Massimiliano
1989
ITA
+19.61
166.11
46
CARPENTIERI Nicolo
1993
ITA
+19.79
167.32
47
LUCATO Federico
1992
ITA
+19.86
167.79
48
PERNISCO Luca
1992
ITA
+19.98
168.60
49
RABBIA Tommaso
1992
ITA
+20.02
168.87
50
JOHN Lewis
1993
GBR
+20.62
172.91
51
BIANCO Niccolo
1993
ITA
+20.94
175.07
52
MANELLA Massimo
1992
ITA
+21.62
179.65
53
MACUCCI Federico
1992
ITA
+23.05
189.29
54
TOSETTI Matteo
1992
ITA
+23.79
194.27
55
SERRA Francesco
1992
ITA
+24.54
199.33
56
DONDEYNAZ Luca
1993
ITA
+24.82
201.22
57
LEVEQUE Philippe
1993
ITA
+25.39
205.06
58
CAMPANELLA Marco
1993
ITA
+25.41
205.19
59
CASIRAGHI Pietro
1992
ITA
+26.24
210.79
60
VAGLIO TESSITORE Carlalberto
1992
ITA
+26.35
211.53
61
FERROD Fabio
1993
ITA
+26.43
212.07
62
GAGLIANONE Jacopo
1993
ITA
+26.89
215.17
63
GERBELLE Mathieu
1993
ITA
+27.57
219.75
64
CERISE Francois
1990
ITA
+27.78
221.16
65
BRUNO Matteo
1993
ITA
+28.08
223.19
66
GAMBA Leonardo
1991
ITA
+31.70
247.58
67
AGUILERA Tomas
1993
CHI
+38.30
292.06
68
BRAGA Matteo
1993
ITA
+1:00.76
443.42
Did not finish 2nd run
ALLIOD Edoardo
1993
ITA
ALLARA Gabriele
1993
ITA
SIMONATO Marco
1993
ITA
DE ANGELIS Gabriele
1993
ITA
PEROSINO Alessandro
1990
ITA
COPPO Roberto
1990
ITA
GUAGNANO Walter
1990
ITA
MASONI Luca
1993
ITA
DANZA Gregory
1993
ITA
FROLA Emanuele
1992
ITA
ROLLANDOZ Desire
1990
ITA
VEVEY David
1991
ITA
NEX Loris
1990
ITA
LA CROCE Francesco
1992
ITA
CHASSEUR Michel
1989
ITA
FAVRE Gianluca
1991
ITA
GENS Richard
1992
ITA
BOSSI Alessandro
1992
ITA
SCARFO Gianluca
1989
ITA
ORSINI Matteo Maria
1989
ITA
BREAN Alessandro
1991
ITA
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
MEZZOMO Simon Dario
1993
ITA
CASIRAGHI Giona
1990
ITA
LEMOINE Luca
1989
ITA
LAI Giacomo
1992
ITA
BONIN Mattia
1991
ITA
MINIOTTI Michel
1993
ITA
DI MARTI Tommaso
1992
ITA
NARDO Matteo
1992
ITA
ARTAZ Federico
1989
ITA
SIMONATO Andrea
1991
ITA
QUAQUARELLI Nicola
1993
ITA
MATHAMEL Alessio
1989
ITA
VITTAZ Laurent Lucio
1990
ITA
PORATELLI Corrado
1991
ITA
GUELPA ROLONE Davide
1992
ITA
GONTIER Alessandro
1991
ITA
PERRIER Daniele
1992
ITA
QUAQUARELLI Matteo
1991
ITA
FAVRE Emanuele
1990
ITA
USEL Diego
1990
ITA
SAMPER David
1992
ESP
IMPERIALE Francesco
1993
ITA
CRETAZ Matteo
1990
ITA
ARCARDINI Marco
1991
ITA
OCCHIPINTI Lorenzo
1990
ITA
BARBERO Edoardo
1991
ITA
SCOPEL Jacopo
1990
ITA
BASSO Nicolo
1992
ITA
CARUSO Alessandro
1990
ITA
AMATO Roberto
1990
ITA
BOLLON Louis
1989
ITA
BARBERO Enrico
1990
ITA
XAUSA Luca
1989
ITA
BOSCA Giulio
1990
ITA
POLETTI Elia
1991
ITA
CASAGRANDA Marco
1990
ITA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run