official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
BELLARDINI Daniel
1985
ITA
1:26.65
65.16
2
ORSINI Matteo Maria
1989
ITA
+0.40
70.05
3
PERRIER Charles
1987
FRA
+0.53
71.64
4
MAGATELLI Maurizio
1992
ITA
+0.86
75.68
5
PRATI Cesare
1987
ITA
+0.89
76.05
6
PERRIER Thomas
1984
FRA
+1.05
78.00
7
RODIGARI Matteo
1992
ITA
+1.20
79.84
8
TANSELLA Luca
1991
ITA
+1.26
80.57
9
LENTI Amedeo
1989
ITA
+1.29
80.94
10
STIEMSBERT Pierre
1987
FRA
+1.48
83.27
11
GRUMEAU Yvan
1989
FRA
+1.67
85.59
12
FRAQUELLI Paolo
1991
ITA
+1.77
86.81
13
CAPITANI Andrea
1994
ITA
+1.85
87.79
14
MIDALI Alberto
1993
ITA
+1.96
89.14
15
GIARDINI Piero
1986
ITA
+2.22
92.32
16
ROEL Patrick
1992
NED
+2.41
94.64
17
VILLA Simone
1994
ITA
+2.42
94.76
18
CABELLO Simone
1994
ITA
+2.78
99.17
19
MENIN Gianmarco
1987
ITA
+3.03
102.23
20
MOOSER Marc
1993
SUI
+3.29
105.41
21
CAGNONI Nicolas
1993
ITA
+3.43
107.12
22
MARRI Francesco
1994
ITA
+3.52
108.22
23
RUNGGER Stefan
1994
ITA
+3.63
109.57
24
BORIO Paolo
1989
ITA
+3.99
113.97
25
GROSSO Alessandro
1994
ITA
+4.05
114.70
26
FUMAGALLI Davide
1991
ITA
+4.21
116.66
27
VETTORI Alessandro
1988
ITA
+4.29
117.64
28
DONEDDU Christopher
1989
ITA
+4.33
118.13
29
SAVOIA Edoardo
1993
ITA
+4.35
118.37
30
VOTTERO Thomas
1990
ITA
+4.51
120.33
31
GUFLER Gert
1994
ITA
+4.52
120.45
32
BERRINO Francesco
1990
ITA
+4.55
120.82
33
ZAZZI Pietro
1994
ITA
+4.92
125.35
34
QUARTERONI Nicolo
1992
ITA
+4.95
125.71
35
ZUCCHI Stefano
1994
ITA
+4.96
125.84
36
BELLINI Nicholas
1994
ITA
+5.15
128.16
37
MULDER Jeroen
1991
NED
+5.25
129.38
38
BARBERO Gabriele
1993
ITA
+5.46
131.95
39
PRINCIOTTA Alberto
1994
ITA
+5.75
135.50
40
GASPARIN Giulio
1991
ITA
+6.02
138.80
41
PILLON Cesare
1991
ITA
+6.08
139.54
42
CONFORTOLA Andrea
1994
ITA
+6.64
146.39
43
HERWERDEN, VAN Jimmy
1994
NED
+6.89
149.45
44
BEKS Bram
1993
NED
+6.95
150.18
45
FERRAIOLO Giulio
1986
ITA
+7.05
151.40
46
GROSS David
1994
ITA
+7.91
161.92
47
BEHNKE Marek
1992
GBR
+8.28
166.45
48
NUCCIO Gabriele
1993
ITA
+8.98
175.01
49
GALAS Filippo
1993
ITA
+9.08
176.24
50
TRENTI Massimiliano
1987
ITA
+11.11
201.07
51
CADONICI Cristiano
1994
ITA
+11.19
202.05
Did not finish 1st run
MELER Davide
1987
ITA
GASPARIN Andrea
1987
ITA
BARBERO Ettore
1990
ITA
CADONICI Leonardo
1994
ITA
APPIERTO Andrea
1992
ITA
STEYN Luke
1993
ZIM
THALER Sascha
1992
AUT
BONAPACE Enrico
1994
ITA
BARBERO Enrico
1990
ITA
MASSI Filippo
1993
ITA
CANTONI Manuel
1992
ITA
SORIO Daniele
1994
ITA
CHIESA Andrea
1994
ITA
CASTOLDI Giulio
1990
ITA
Did not start 1st run
MOLEMA Elias
1994
ITA
MANSOLDO Andrea
1985
ITA
GURINI Jason
1994
ITA
DALL IGNA Franco
1989
ITA
LANTHALER Michael
1986
ITA
D AMBROSIO Stefano
1989
ITA
NEGRONI Giovanni
1990
ITA
HITTHALER Jonas
1993
ITA
GAY Giorgio Maria
1991
ITA
ALPOZZI Luca
1989
ITA
GALLI Federico
1991
ITA
VOLONTE Luigi
1991
ITA
MORGAN Bradley
1991
GBR
PARTELI Mario
1989
ITA