official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
HOLMBERG Erika
1988
SWE
2:06.62
30.59
2
NICOLAISEN Ulrikke
1987
NOR
+1.54
41.29
3
HANSEN-TANGEN Charlotte
1990
NOR
+1.85
43.45
4
VIKRE Linn
1990
NOR
+1.97
44.28
5
RINGVOLD Erle Marie
1990
NOR
+3.10
52.13
6
HOVDE Thea
1989
NOR
+3.24
53.11
7
SOERRA Line Mari
1989
NOR
+3.87
57.49
8
FREDRIKSEN Emeline
1990
NOR
+4.78
63.81
9
FLODEN Isa
1988
SWE
+4.98
65.20
10
HOLE Kari Bergheim
1992
NOR
+5.92
71.73
11
LIE May Stine pedersen
1990
NOR
+5.96
72.01
12
OLOFSSON Rebecka
1990
SWE
+6.96
78.96
13
FREY Helene
1991
NOR
+7.11
80.00
14
GUDBRANDSEN Hilde Solhaug
1990
NOR
+7.34
81.60
15
ERLANDSSON Sandra
1990
SWE
+7.39
81.95
16
BROTT Rikke
1991
NOR
+7.46
82.44
17
GRAABAK Kristin
1991
NOR
+7.93
85.70
18
ANDERSEN Kari Anne haugstad
1989
NOR
+8.30
88.27
19
BRENN Caroline
1991
NOR
+8.86
92.17
20
NAESS Marthe
1991
NOR
+9.54
96.89
21
BENEDIKTSDOTTIR Selma
1988
ISL
+11.90
113.29
22
SELBERG Emelie
1988
SWE
+12.41
116.84
23
TANBERG Henny
1992
NOR
+13.25
122.68
24
BOERRESEN Lise
1992
NOR
+13.71
125.87
25
NARVESEN Guro
1992
NOR
+13.75
126.15
26
GUDMUNDSDOTTIR Fanney
1992
ISL
+15.01
134.91
27
LUNDE Thea
1992
NOR
+21.37
179.11
28
EYJOLFSDOTTIR Eyrun-Kristin
1991
ISL
+21.78
181.96
29
GISLADOTTIR Emilia-Bjort
1990
ISL
+22.81
189.12
30
HILMARSDOTTIR Gigja
1991
ISL
+23.70
195.30
31
HAUKSDOTTIR Tinna Rut
1992
ISL
+23.82
196.14
32
MINKEN Pernille
1992
NOR
+27.15
219.28
33
JENSDOTTIR Karen Maria
1992
ISL
+29.48
235.47
34
KNUDSEN Filippa Fallet
1992
NOR
+33.64
264.39
Did not finish 2nd run
KOLSTAD Tone Lysfoss
1990
NOR
LAERUM Martine
1992
NOR
KARLSTAD Pernille
1991
NOR
BLUMER Ingeborg
1991
NOR
ELGESEM Aurora
1992
NOR
NICOLAISEN Fanny
1990
NOR
GUDMUNDSDOTTIR Halla-Sif
1990
ISL
KRISTJANSDOTTIR Katrin
1991
ISL
SKOVLI Martine
1990
NOR
LUNDE Elise
1991
NOR
BJORNESTAD Madeleine
1990
USA
GROENLAND Stine Marie
1991
NOR
HJORTH Sofie
1988
NOR
BRUSLETTO Anne Cecilie
1988
NOR
DILLINGOEEN Ida
1987
NOR
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
JOHANNSDOTTIR Rakel Yr
1992
ISL
HOERTHE Elise
1992
NOR
ARNESEN Kristin
1992
NOR
BJOERKLUND Sofie
1990
SWE
ANDVORD Cecilie
1988
NOR
RINGSETH Ane
1989
NOR
HAUGLAND Julie Noess
1989
NOR
HELINDER Josefin
1989
SWE
GUDMUNDSDOTTIR Iris
1990
ISL
HOKHOLT Fam Carina
1989
NOR
FALLET Silje
1989
NOR
LUNDE Stine Smedheim
1988
NOR
ELLINGSEN Marte Liahjell
1990
NOR
MYKLEBUST Karoline Soevik
1991
NOR
DJUPSJOE Klara
1989
SWE
Did not start 1st run