official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
BJOERGE Mons
1986
NOR
1:36.45
28.16
2
BJERKESTRAND Iver
1987
NOR
+0.24
29.65
3
STEEN John Reidar
1988
NOR
+0.43
30.83
4
KROGDAHL Torjus
1988
NOR
+1.48
37.37
5
HOEEGH Anders
1982
NOR
+1.56
37.86
6
SANDVIK Eian
1989
NOR
+1.60
38.11
7
THEODORSEN Espen
1988
NOR
+1.72
38.86
8
SVENDSEN Martin
1986
NOR
+1.86
39.73
9
LOEKKEN Knut Magne
1983
NOR
+2.15
41.53
10
RIIS-JOHANNESSEN Jesper
1989
NOR
+2.21
41.91
11
MITHASSEL Christian
1987
NOR
+2.33
42.65
12
AMUNDSEN William Ferlisi
1989
NOR
+2.40
43.09
13
SAETHRE Anders Ruud
1987
NOR
+2.46
43.46
14
FINNE Nicolai Herlofson
1988
NOR
+2.47
43.53
15
WILLUMSEN-HAUG Christian
1987
NOR
+2.63
44.52
16
BJOERSHOEL Henning-S.
1986
NOR
+2.83
45.76
17
KARLSEN Fredrik Ergo
1986
NOR
+2.95
46.51
18
SAXVALL Per
1989
SWE
+3.27
48.50
19
HOLE Eirik Bergheim
1988
NOR
+3.37
49.12
20
SKAVLEM Ola Foss
1988
NOR
+3.50
49.93
21
NILSEN Markus
1989
NOR
+3.63
50.74
22
SILBERG Haakon Soendrol
1986
NOR
+3.68
51.05
23
BYRKJELAND Jonas Nessen
1988
NOR
+4.25
54.60
24
BJOERNI Joachim Sletten
1988
NOR
+4.44
55.78
25
JACOBSSON Robert
1988
SWE
+4.50
56.15
26
JOKERUD Bjoern
1987
NOR
+4.83
58.21
27
GEDDE DAHL Lorentz
1988
NOR
+5.21
60.57
28
BAERA Thomas
1989
NOR
+5.49
62.31
29
MASDAL Ola
1989
NOR
+5.70
63.62
30
AUNE Peder
1987
NOR
+6.21
66.79
31
KRISTIANSEN Tom Erik
1989
NOR
+6.89
71.02
32
ROLSTADAAS Atle
1989
NOR
+7.23
73.14
33
KOLLENBORG Christoper
1988
NOR
+7.39
74.13
34
GROENDAHL Mads Andre
1989
NOR
+7.82
76.81
35
MURI Ian
1987
NOR
+7.87
77.12
36
REFSNES Chris
1988
NOR
+8.32
79.92
37
HARALDSEN Oeyvind
1989
NOR
+8.47
80.85
38
RINGBRANT Jacob
1989
SWE
+8.65
81.97
39
BAKKE Thomas
1989
NOR
+8.82
83.03
40
AUNE Jens Christian
1988
NOR
+9.29
85.95
41
ROEGEBERG Simen
1987
NOR
+10.20
91.61
42
GUDMUNDSSON Gisli Rafn
1986
ISL
+10.48
93.35
43
AAKESSON Joachim
1988
NOR
+10.57
93.91
44
BENTZON Marius Selvik
1990
NOR
+11.27
98.27
45
SVINDAL Simen Lund
1985
NOR
+11.49
99.64
46
BRENDENGEN Carl Oscar green
1990
NOR
+11.59
100.26
47
ABRAHAMSEN Didrik
1989
NOR
+11.76
101.32
48
ROEDAL John Markus
1988
NOR
+12.59
106.48
49
BRAATEN Victor
1989
NOR
+12.80
107.79
50
BJORNSSON Vikingur-Thor
1990
ISL
+12.88
108.28
51
WIDEN Kristian
1988
NOR
+13.83
114.19
52
STORMYRBAKKEN Michael
1989
NOR
+13.98
115.13
53
QVALE Erik
1989
NOR
+14.47
118.18
54
MORTON Alasdair
1987
GBR
+14.70
119.61
55
HAMMERSMARK Mikkel
1990
NOR
+14.86
120.60
56
THORVALDSSON Arni
1984
ISL
+15.11
122.16
57
HOLE Kenneth
1988
NOR
+15.13
122.28
58
FJELDHEIM Vegard Finset
1990
NOR
+15.62
125.33
59
BERGELAND Ola Undrum
1988
NOR
+16.48
130.68
60
LOMAX Piers
1989
GBR
+16.85
132.98
61
AKSELSEN Tommy
1989
NOR
+17.28
135.66
62
STENSRUD Patrick
1990
NOR
+17.63
137.83
63
KRISTIANSEN Emil Bjoertomt
1990
NOR
+17.65
137.96
64
SKOGSET Ingar
1989
NOR
+19.48
149.34
65
GUDMUNDSSON Olafur
1984
ISL
+20.26
154.19
66
GEDDE-DAHL Tobias
1990
NOR
+20.90
158.18
67
OEYNEBRAATEN Espen
1990
NOR
+22.01
165.08
68
SUNDET Helge
1989
NOR
+22.25
166.57
69
JUELL Bastian Didrik
1990
NOR
+24.06
177.83
70
HAUGAN Tadeus
1990
NOR
+24.26
179.08
71
WALKER Ross
1990
GBR
+27.96
202.09
72
MATTHEW Andrew
1990
GBR
+29.08
209.06
73
MITHASSEL Marius
1990
NOR
+29.39
210.99
Did not finish 2nd run
GREENWAY Marcus
1990
NOR
KRONSTAD Christian Bo
1990
NOR
SANDELL Fredrik
1990
NOR
NEDREGOTTEN Magnus Victor
1990
NOR
PIPER Adam
1990
GBR
HALMRAST Christian Magnus
1990
NOR
OGDEN Joe
1990
GBR
LARSEN Marcus Brekke
1990
NOR
HENDERSON Callum
1989
GBR
SIMONSEN Dan Lyngstad
1988
NOR
MOEN Chris
1989
NOR
THOMSON Ryan
1988
GBR
BERG Espen Nyhus
1989
NOR
SALBU Chriss
1988
NOR
HALSEN Stian
1988
NOR
SVENDSEN Lasse
1989
NOR
BUDAL Martin
1989
NOR
HAAKONSEN Martin Raeder
1987
NOR
ADDE Andreas
1988
NOR
HAUG Kristian
1988
NOR
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
SCHOENEYDER Haakon
1990
NOR
KYLLINGSTAD Andreas
1990
NOR
GABRIELSEN Martin
1990
NOR
RUUD Patrick
1990
NOR
MAVOR Sean
1990
GBR
THORSETH Joergen
1989
NOR
MACBAIN Scott
1987
GBR
JACOBS Blair
1989
GBR
MACINTYRE Ruari
1989
GBR
HALL Benn
1990
GBR
BUAN Lars
1989
NOR
OESTLIE Kristian
1989
NOR
HAGEN Axel Brautaseth
1989
NOR
URSIN Niclas
1989
NOR
BRAATEN Nikolai Solli
1988
NOR
LYSE Jarle
1988
NOR
JOHN Christopher
1988
GBR
TENNFJORD Eirik Nyrud
1989
NOR
MAGELSSEN Christian
1987
NOR
FROENES Ole Anders
1988
NOR
CHRISTENSEN Simen Woeien
1987
NOR
EEK Lars Herman
1987
NOR
LEE Ciaran
1980
IRL
CAMPBELL John
1987
GBR
SKULLERUD Ole Marius
1988
NOR
MACKINNON Fraser
1988
GBR
MACFIE Craig
1987
GBR
KNUDSEN Halfdan
1987
NOR
LARSSON Anton
1989
SWE
JOHNSEN Niklas Sparr
1989
NOR
DUNCAN Richie
1987
GBR
JOERGENSEN Petter
1988
NOR
SANDVIK Dag
1984
NOR
STAURSET Bjoern Tore
1988
NOR
LAGER Hermann
1988
NOR
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run