official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
NORDH Fredrik
1984
SWE
1:47.71
17.35
2
HAUGEN Leif Kristian
1987
NOR
+1.01
22.98
3
BRENNA Petter
1986
NOR
+1.28
24.48
4
BJOERGE Mikkel
1986
NOR
+1.65
26.54
5
KILDE Andreas
1986
NOR
+1.86
27.71
6
ANDERSSON Magnus
1981
SWE
+1.95
28.21
7
MASDAL Jon
1986
NOR
+2.69
32.33
8
BAGGSTROEM-PALM Andreas
1983
SWE
+2.77
32.78
9
RUE Morten
1986
NOR
+2.93
33.67
10
KROGDAHL Torjus
1988
NOR
+3.21
35.23
11
HAUG Kristian
1988
NOR
+3.33
35.90
12
STEEN John Reidar
1988
NOR
+3.34
35.96
13
NORDBOTTEN Jonathan
1989
NOR
+3.40
36.29
14
BJERKESTRAND Iver
1987
NOR
+3.44
36.51
15
SKAVLEM Ola Foss
1988
NOR
+3.48
36.74
16
HAUG Andreas Willumsen
1989
NOR
+3.51
36.90
17
STAURSET Bjoern Tore
1988
NOR
+3.83
38.69
18
SVENDSEN Martin
1986
NOR
+3.85
38.80
19
BJERTNESS Einar
1987
NOR
+3.86
38.85
20
LOEKKEN Knut Magne
1983
NOR
+4.01
39.69
21
THEODORSEN Espen
1988
NOR
+4.03
39.80
22
FINNE Nicolai Herlofson
1988
NOR
+4.70
43.53
23
MITHASSEL Christian
1987
NOR
+4.72
43.64
24
SAETHRE Anders Ruud
1987
NOR
+5.97
50.61
25
RIIS-JOHANNESSEN Jesper
1989
NOR
+8.09
62.42
26
LYSDAL Espen
1990
NOR
+9.48
70.16
27
AMUNDSEN William Ferlisi
1989
NOR
+9.70
71.38
28
MASDAL Knut
1990
NOR
+10.01
73.11
29
AAKESSON Joachim
1988
NOR
+10.45
75.56
30
LUND NAFSTAD Torjus
1988
NOR
+10.50
75.84
31
MURI Ian
1987
NOR
+11.67
82.36
32
BOERRESEN Magnus
1988
NOR
+11.75
82.80
33
WILLUMSEN-HAUG Christian
1987
NOR
+11.85
83.36
34
RUUD Patrick
1990
NOR
+13.84
94.45
35
BENTZON Marius Selvik
1990
NOR
+14.20
96.45
36
MASSEY Fredrik-Stenersen
1986
NOR
+14.52
98.23
37
TENNFJORD Eirik Nyrud
1989
NOR
+16.40
108.71
38
BERG Espen Nyhus
1989
NOR
+16.41
108.76
39
LAGER Niels Christian
1990
NOR
+16.48
109.15
40
REFSNES Chris
1988
NOR
+17.13
112.77
41
BJOERNI Joachim Sletten
1988
NOR
+17.23
113.33
42
HOLE Kenneth
1988
NOR
+17.26
113.50
43
HAMMERSMARK Mikkel
1990
NOR
+18.77
121.91
44
LYSE Jarle
1988
NOR
+20.07
129.15
45
GREENWAY Marcus
1990
NOR
+20.83
133.38
46
ANDREASSEN Ole Kristian
1989
NOR
+21.47
136.95
47
KYLLINGSTAD Andreas
1990
NOR
+23.58
148.70
48
AKSELSEN Tommy
1989
NOR
+23.87
150.32
49
KVARTEIG Ole Fredrik
1988
NOR
+30.50
187.25
50
GJAEVERT Oscar Lium
1990
NOR
+34.55
209.81
51
KALAND Martin
1990
NOR
+37.20
224.57
Did not finish 2nd run
BERGLAND Paal Undrum
1990
NOR
NEDREGOTTEN Magnus Victor
1990
NOR
BRAATEN Nikolai Solli
1988
NOR
LIE Glenn Ole
1990
NOR
SKOGSET Ingar
1989
NOR
FROENES Ole Anders
1988
NOR
SALBU Chriss
1988
NOR
SANDELL Fredrik
1990
NOR
HAAKONSEN Martin Raeder
1987
NOR
DAHL Daniel
1988
NOR
HALSEN Stian
1988
NOR
KRISTIANSEN Tom Erik
1989
NOR
ROEGEBERG Simen
1987
NOR
GROENDAHL Mads Andre
1989
NOR
MASDAL Ola
1989
NOR
JOHANSEN Truls
1989
NOR
BYRKJELAND Jonas Nessen
1988
NOR
ADDE Andreas
1988
NOR
JOERGENSEN Petter
1988
NOR
HOLE Haavar Bergheim
1987
NOR
HANSEN Lars Erik nybu
1987
NOR
OESTBERG Olof Martin
1985
NOR
KARLSEN Fredrik Ergo
1986
NOR
ISMAR Egil
1986
NOR
SILBERG Haakon Soendrol
1986
NOR
SANDVIK Eian
1989
NOR
JOHANSSON Andreas
1980
SWE
ROBERTSSON Petter
1985
SWE
BJOERK Andre
1982
SWE
OLLAS Joergen
1984
SWE
LAGER Hermann
1988
NOR
HAVER-MATHIESEN Hermann
1984
NOR
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
KASIN Mathias
1990
NOR
SKRAASTAD Oeyvind
1990
NOR
FJELDHEIM Vegard Finset
1990
NOR
URSIN Niclas
1989
NOR
BRAATEN Victor
1989
NOR
CHRISTENSEN Simen Woeien
1987
NOR
HAVER-MATHIESEN Tobias
1988
NOR
DORSH Renars
1985
LAT
EEK Lars Herman
1987
NOR
SKULLERUD Ole Marius
1988
NOR
OESTLIE Kristian
1989
NOR
BAKKE Thomas
1989
NOR
RYGG Lars Kristian
1990
NOR
MIKKELSEN Andreas
1989
NOR
AUNE Jens Christian
1988
NOR
BISETH Aleksander
1987
NOR
NEDBERGE Kristoffer
1987
NOR
OTTESTAD Eirik
1988
NOR
AUNE Peder
1987
NOR
HOLE Eirik Bergheim
1988
NOR
BAERA Thomas
1989
NOR
GEDDE DAHL Lorentz
1988
NOR
BJOERSHOEL Henning-S.
1986
NOR
NILSEN Markus
1989
NOR
JOHANSEN Petter
1986
NOR
KINGSTAD Fredrik
1983
SWE
BACKMAN Erik
1983
SWE
BJOERGE Mons
1986
NOR
BAECK Axel
1987
SWE
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run