official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
LAGER Hermann
1988
NOR
1:52.53
28.42
2
KROGDAHL Torjus
1988
NOR
+0.31
30.10
3
HAUG Kristian
1988
NOR
+0.78
32.65
4
BJERKESTRAND Iver
1987
NOR
+1.23
35.09
5
THEODORSEN Espen
1988
NOR
+1.45
36.28
6
SANDVIK Eian
1989
NOR
+1.47
36.39
7
SAETHRE Anders Ruud
1987
NOR
+1.60
37.09
8
HOLE Eirik Bergheim
1988
NOR
+3.08
45.12
9
MASDAL Knut
1990
NOR
+3.48
47.28
10
LAGER Niels Christian
1990
NOR
+3.54
47.61
11
KRISTIANSEN Emil Bjoertomt
1990
NOR
+3.56
47.72
12
BYRKJELAND Jonas Nessen
1988
NOR
+3.64
48.15
13
RIIS-JOHANNESSEN Jesper
1989
NOR
+3.91
49.62
14
KRONSTAD Christian Bo
1990
NOR
+4.01
50.16
15
BUDAL Martin
1989
NOR
+4.10
50.65
16
BENTZON Marius Selvik
1990
NOR
+4.15
50.92
17
MASDAL Ola
1989
NOR
+4.32
51.84
18
AUNE Peder
1987
NOR
+4.53
52.98
18
JOHNSEN Niklas Sparr
1989
NOR
+4.53
52.98
20
LARSSON Robin
1987
SWE
+4.79
54.39
21
SALBU Chriss
1988
NOR
+5.04
55.74
22
AMUNDSEN William Ferlisi
1989
NOR
+5.15
56.34
23
SANDELL Fredrik
1990
NOR
+5.19
56.55
24
INGASON Thorsteinn
1988
ISL
+5.50
58.23
25
AAKESSON Adam
1987
SWE
+5.71
59.37
26
BREDENGEN Carl Oscar green
1990
NOR
+5.73
59.48
27
NORDENBERG Olle
1988
SWE
+6.91
65.88
28
SCHAANNING Kim Erik
1990
NOR
+6.97
66.20
29
PROEITZ Paal Andre
1989
NOR
+7.37
68.37
30
HERMAN Jakob
1987
SLO
+7.41
68.59
31
SVANDAL Oeyvind
1990
NOR
+7.48
68.97
32
HAAKONSEN Johan Raeder
1991
NOR
+8.08
72.22
33
ABRAHAMSEN Didrik
1989
NOR
+8.53
74.66
34
HRIBAR Timotej
1990
SLO
+8.73
75.74
35
VIKSE Fredrik
1990
NOR
+8.81
76.18
36
WOLDSETH Kristian Braathe
1991
NOR
+9.02
77.32
37
VESLEGARD Magnus
1989
NOR
+9.28
78.72
38
DIEL-ZADRO Luka
1990
CRO
+9.74
81.22
39
MITHASSEL Marius
1990
NOR
+9.80
81.54
40
OEVSTHUS Anders
1990
NOR
+10.00
82.63
41
OEYNEBRAATEN Espen
1990
NOR
+10.10
83.17
42
LANSMANIS Einars
1988
LAT
+10.18
83.60
43
SIGURGEIRSSON Stefan Jon
1989
ISL
+10.22
83.82
44
BERG Aleksander
1991
NOR
+10.26
84.04
45
DREGELID Hans Skulstad
1990
NOR
+10.28
84.15
46
NETELAND Bjoernar
1991
NOR
+10.66
86.21
47
CORNETTE Niels
1991
BEL
+10.69
86.37
48
KUNOVAR Blaz
1989
SLO
+11.02
88.16
49
DAHL Daniel
1988
NOR
+11.45
90.49
50
HOLE Kenneth
1988
NOR
+11.92
93.04
51
BJORNSSON Vikingur-Thor
1990
ISL
+12.31
95.15
52
BREZOVEC Ozbe
1991
SLO
+12.46
95.96
53
SKJAEVELAND Eirik
1988
NOR
+12.54
96.40
54
BJELLAND Morten
1990
NOR
+12.93
98.51
55
ISAKSEN Petter
1991
NOR
+13.02
99.00
56
LIE Glenn-Ole
1990
DEN
+13.06
99.22
57
OEVSTHUS Kristian
1991
NOR
+13.88
103.66
58
LAIKERT Igor
1991
BIH
+14.37
106.32
59
NILSEN Fredrik
1990
NOR
+15.16
110.60
60
BASSOEE-ERIKSEN Arne Magnus
1991
NOR
+15.52
112.55
61
JULLUM Joachim Sundve
1991
NOR
+15.91
114.66
62
LANDE Mathias
1991
NOR
+16.29
116.72
63
HAUGE Torgeir
1991
NOR
+17.74
124.58
64
ERIKSEN Ole Groenvold
1991
NOR
+18.00
125.99
65
HILLESTAD Joeran
1991
NOR
+18.40
128.16
66
HALLDORSSON Gunnar-Thor
1990
ISL
+18.52
128.81
67
KROGSAETHER Sindre
1991
NOR
+18.56
129.03
68
FUKUDA Mikado
1991
JPN
+18.82
130.44
69
HOLMEFJORD Tore Tysseland
1990
NOR
+19.64
134.88
70
ISAKSEN Simon
1991
NOR
+20.10
137.38
71
JAEGERSEN Alex
1991
DEN
+20.23
138.08
72
SKAAR Mads R.
1991
NOR
+20.25
138.19
73
MORTENSEN Runar
1991
NOR
+20.57
139.93
74
JAHRE Marius
1991
NOR
+21.92
147.24
75
GROENNEBERG Christer
1990
NOR
+22.27
149.14
76
KNUDSEN Helge Rognes
1991
NOR
+22.74
151.69
77
SOERHUS Ole Andreas
1990
NOR
+22.98
152.99
78
GUNNARI Frikk
1991
NOR
+23.37
155.10
79
BERGE Paal Mongstad
1991
NOR
+25.43
166.27
80
PATERSON Espen
1991
NOR
+26.13
170.06
81
EINARSSON Haukur-Magnus
1991
ISL
+26.32
171.09
82
WIIK Haakon
1991
NOR
+26.37
171.37
83
SMITH William
1991
NOR
+26.73
173.32
84
BROKANS Edgars
1990
LAT
+27.83
179.28
85
MAR Steinn
1991
NOR
+29.17
186.54
86
BRODERSEN Mathias
1990
DEN
+30.08
191.48
87
BACHMANN Eivind
1991
NOR
+31.95
201.61
88
AAROSIN Sebastian
1991
DEN
+32.03
202.05
89
HALLDORSSON Sigurgeir
1991
ISL
+32.27
203.35
90
MADSEN Nicolai
1991
DEN
+32.53
204.76
91
LIND Andreas
1991
NOR
+35.87
222.86
92
MELING Andreas
1991
NOR
+39.26
241.24
93
SKAJEM Mikkel
1991
NOR
+42.96
261.30
Did not finish 2nd run
STUPAN Urban
1991
SLO
BRUSLETTO Lars
1991
NOR
FRAFJORD Ole Fredrik
1990
NOR
SAGHAUG Martin
1991
NOR
KRONBORG Olav
1991
NOR
VALENTIN Mathias
1989
DEN
INGASON Bjorn
1990
ISL
SLAATEN Stian
1990
NOR
SKJERVHEIM Anders
1990
NOR
HALMRAST Christian Magnus
1990
NOR
KYLLINGSTAD Andreas
1990
NOR
CHRISTENSEN Morten Ring
1990
NOR
DANSSON Agust-Freyr
1988
ISL
BLATTMANN Emil H.
1990
NOR
MAGELSSEN Christian
1987
NOR
GRANUM Ole Andre
1989
NOR
KOLLENBORG Christoper
1988
NOR
AUNE Jens Christian
1988
NOR
LARSEN Marcus Brekke
1990
NOR
LYSDAHL Espen
1990
NOR
SKAVLEM Ola Foss
1988
NOR
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
FOTLAND Kristian
1991
NOR
HAUGE Knut
1991
NOR
SKI Tarjei
1991
NOR
BASSOEE Hans Jakob
1991
NOR
FURUSETH Mikkel Eine
1991
NOR
MOESGAARD Frederik
1991
DEN
ARNEGARD Nils Gunnar
1990
NOR
RUUD Simon
1991
NOR
BJOERGE Petter
1991
NOR
KUNOVAR Bor
1991
SLO
NYSTROEM Isak
1991
SWE
ELNIONIS Toms
1989
LAT
ZELEZNIK Crt
1990
SLO
HJORT Alexander
1989
SWE
OEHAGEN Johan
1987
SWE
KOVAC Nejc
1990
SLO
MASSEY Kim
1989
CAN
BOTTEN Eivind
1990
NOR
JUELL Bastian Didrik
1990
NOR
LAZAR Martin
1990
SLO
ROEGEBERG Simen
1987
NOR
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run