official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
KROGDAHL Torjus
1988
NOR
1:49.70
30.81
2
HAUG Kristian
1988
NOR
+0.43
33.20
3
THEODORSEN Espen
1988
NOR
+0.76
35.04
4
SKAVLEM Ola Foss
1988
NOR
+1.33
38.21
5
HOLE Eirik Bergheim
1988
NOR
+1.67
40.10
6
BYRKJELAND Jonas Nessen
1988
NOR
+1.99
41.88
7
MASDAL Knut
1990
NOR
+2.27
43.43
8
SALBU Chriss
1988
NOR
+2.58
45.16
9
KRISTIANSEN Emil Bjoertomt
1990
NOR
+2.72
45.93
10
LAGER Niels Christian
1990
NOR
+2.78
46.27
11
BENTZON Marius Selvik
1990
NOR
+2.85
46.66
12
LYSDAHL Espen
1990
NOR
+2.89
46.88
13
KOLLENBORG Christoper
1988
NOR
+2.93
47.10
14
LARSSON Robin
1987
SWE
+3.10
48.05
15
BUDAL Martin
1989
NOR
+3.33
49.33
16
AMUNDSEN William Ferlisi
1989
NOR
+3.42
49.83
17
JOHNSEN Niklas Sparr
1989
NOR
+3.45
49.99
18
DAHL Daniel
1988
NOR
+3.53
50.44
19
AAKESSON Adam
1987
SWE
+3.57
50.66
20
MASDAL Ola
1989
NOR
+3.78
51.83
21
PROEITZ Paal Andre
1989
NOR
+3.98
52.94
22
LARSEN Marcus Brekke
1990
NOR
+4.27
54.55
23
AUNE Peder
1987
NOR
+4.47
55.67
24
SCHAANNING Kim Erik
1990
NOR
+4.91
58.11
25
BREDENGEN Carl Oscar green
1990
NOR
+5.07
59.00
26
SVANDAL Oeyvind
1990
NOR
+5.56
61.73
27
DIEL-ZADRO Luka
1990
CRO
+10.59
89.70
28
NETELAND Anders
1988
NOR
+11.42
94.31
29
BASSOEE-ERIKSEN Arne Magnus
1991
NOR
+11.54
94.98
30
LANSMANIS Einars
1988
LAT
+12.01
97.59
31
JUELL Bastian Didrik
1990
NOR
+12.34
99.43
32
HALMRAST Christian Magnus
1990
NOR
+12.81
102.04
33
NETELAND Bjoernar
1991
NOR
+12.90
102.54
34
SAGHAUG Martin
1991
NOR
+13.73
107.16
35
SKJAEVELAND Eirik
1988
NOR
+13.74
107.21
36
KRONBORG Olav
1991
NOR
+13.87
107.94
37
LIE Glenn-Ole
1990
DEN
+14.46
111.22
38
ISAKSEN Petter
1991
NOR
+14.93
113.83
39
JULLUM Joachim Sundve
1991
NOR
+15.42
116.55
40
BJELLAND Morten
1990
NOR
+15.94
119.45
41
CHRISTENSEN Morten Ring
1990
NOR
+16.08
120.22
42
KUNOVAR Bor
1991
SLO
+17.04
125.56
43
BRUSLETTO Lars
1991
NOR
+17.29
126.95
44
JAEGERSEN Alex
1991
DEN
+17.49
128.07
45
SLAATEN Stian
1990
NOR
+17.55
128.40
46
KROGSAETHER Sindre
1991
NOR
+18.85
135.63
47
HALLDORSSON Gunnar-Thor
1990
ISL
+18.88
135.79
48
HILLESTAD Joeran
1991
NOR
+19.12
137.13
49
MAR Steinn
1991
NOR
+20.00
142.02
50
MORTENSEN Runar
1991
NOR
+21.51
150.42
51
PETROVCIC Domen
1991
SLO
+22.77
157.43
52
HOLMEFJORD Tore Tysseland
1990
NOR
+23.37
160.76
53
GROENNEBERG Christer
1990
NOR
+24.34
166.16
54
SMITH William
1991
NOR
+25.31
171.55
55
BROKANS Edgars
1990
LAT
+26.84
180.06
56
HALLDORSSON Sigurgeir
1991
ISL
+26.98
180.84
57
PATERSON Espen
1991
NOR
+27.43
183.34
58
SKI Tarjei
1991
NOR
+27.65
184.56
59
MOESGAARD Frederik
1991
DEN
+27.99
186.45
60
EINARSSON Haukur-Magnus
1991
ISL
+29.42
194.40
61
VALENTIN Mathias
1989
DEN
+29.58
195.29
62
ARNEGARD Nils Gunnar
1990
NOR
+30.98
203.08
63
SKAAR Mads R.
1991
NOR
+31.15
204.02
64
FUKUDA Mikado
1991
JPN
+34.30
221.54
65
BACHMANN Eivind
1991
NOR
+34.97
225.26
66
SKAJEM Mikkel
1991
NOR
+49.07
303.67
67
MELING Andreas
1991
NOR
+49.44
305.73
68
JONSSON Dadi-Rafn
1991
ISL
+51.11
315.01
Did not finish 2nd run
LANDE Mathias
1991
NOR
BJOERGE Petter
1991
NOR
HORDVIK Einar
1991
NOR
AAROSIN Sebastian
1991
DEN
WIIK Haakon
1991
NOR
KNUDSEN Helge Rognes
1991
NOR
BERG Aleksander
1991
NOR
ERIKSEN Ole Groenvold
1991
NOR
FRAFJORD Ole Fredrik
1990
NOR
ELNIONIS Toms
1989
LAT
ASKVIK Halvor Grindevoll
1990
NOR
INGASON Bjorn
1990
ISL
ZELEZNIK Crt
1990
SLO
NILSEN Fredrik
1990
NOR
BOTTEN Eivind
1990
NOR
VESLEGARD Magnus
1989
NOR
BJORNSSON Vikingur-Thor
1990
ISL
BJERKESTRAND Iver
1987
NOR
ALAERTS Kai
1989
BEL
SAETHRE Anders Ruud
1987
NOR
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
WOLDSETH Kristian Braathe
1991
NOR
BERGE Paal Mongstad
1991
NOR
NYSTROEM Isak
1991
SWE
LIND Andreas
1991
NOR
FOTLAND Kristian
1991
NOR
JAHRE Marius
1991
NOR
OEYO Andreas
1991
NOR
ISAKSEN Simon
1991
NOR
BRODERSEN Mathias
1990
DEN
BREZOVEC Ozbe
1991
SLO
MADSEN Nicolai
1991
DEN
BASSOEE Hans Jakob
1991
NOR
HAUGE Knut
1991
NOR
GUNNARI Frikk
1991
NOR
SOERHUS Ole Andreas
1990
NOR
HJORT Alexander
1989
SWE
GREENWAY Marcus
1990
NOR
KYLLINGSTAD Andreas
1990
NOR
OEYNEBRAATEN Espen
1990
NOR
NORDENBERG Olle
1988
SWE
OEHAGEN Johan
1987
SWE
VIKSE Fredrik
1990
NOR
BLATTMANN Emil H.
1990
NOR
KOVAC Nejc
1990
SLO
MITHASSEL Marius
1990
NOR
KUNOVAR Blaz
1989
SLO
MASSEY Kim
1989
CAN
MAGELSSEN Christian
1987
NOR
LAZAR Martin
1990
SLO
HERMAN Jakob
1987
SLO
GRANUM Ole Andre
1989
NOR
KRONSTAD Christian Bo
1990
NOR
HRIBAR Timotej
1990
SLO
AUNE Jens Christian
1988
NOR
SANDELL Fredrik
1990
NOR
ROEGEBERG Simen
1987
NOR
RIIS-JOHANNESSEN Jesper
1989
NOR
SANDVIK Eian
1989
NOR
LAGER Hermann
1988
NOR
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run