official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
BRENNA Petter
1986
NOR
1:21.63
14.54
2
KILDE Andreas
1986
NOR
+0.54
18.58
3
KROGDAHL Torjus
1988
NOR
+0.65
19.40
4
BJOERGE Mikkel
1986
NOR
+1.16
23.21
5
SANDVIK Eian
1989
NOR
+1.17
23.28
6
HAVER-MATHIESEN Hermann
1984
NOR
+1.24
23.81
7
BARRETT Scott
1983
CAN
+1.50
25.75
8
HAUG Kristian
1988
NOR
+1.61
26.57
9
MITHASSEL Christian
1987
NOR
+1.80
27.99
10
BJERKESTRAND Iver
1987
NOR
+2.15
30.61
11
THEODORSEN Espen
1988
NOR
+2.56
33.67
12
SAETHRE Anders Ruud
1987
NOR
+2.93
36.44
13
LINDGREN Tim
1989
SWE
+3.57
41.22
14
FALKUM-HANSEN Halfdan
1986
NOR
+3.77
42.71
15
RYDBERG Noa
1987
SWE
+4.36
47.12
16
HOEEGH Anders
1982
NOR
+4.85
50.78
17
JOHANSEN Truls
1989
NOR
+4.94
51.46
18
RASANEN Joonas
1989
FIN
+5.48
55.49
19
KARLSEN Fredrik Ergo
1986
NOR
+5.69
57.06
20
KRISTIANSEN Emil Bjoertomt
1990
NOR
+5.77
57.66
21
AMUNDSEN William Ferlisi
1989
NOR
+5.82
58.03
22
BENTZON Marius Selvik
1990
NOR
+5.84
58.18
23
SALBU Chriss
1988
NOR
+5.97
59.15
24
SVANDAL Oeyvind
1990
NOR
+7.08
67.45
25
BAKKE Thomas
1989
NOR
+8.97
81.57
26
PROEITZ Paal Andre
1989
NOR
+9.29
83.96
27
BRATH Joergen
1991
NOR
+9.45
85.16
28
BREDENGEN Carl Oscar green
1990
NOR
+9.98
89.12
29
BJOERNI Joachim Sletten
1988
NOR
+10.15
90.39
30
BOERRESEN Magnus
1988
NOR
+10.31
91.58
31
VESLEGARD Magnus
1989
NOR
+10.33
91.73
32
SCHAANNING Kim Erik
1990
NOR
+10.42
92.41
33
URSIN Niclas
1989
NOR
+12.31
106.53
34
SANDELL Fredrik
1990
NOR
+12.86
110.64
35
JUELL Bastian Didrik
1990
NOR
+14.14
120.20
36
BASSOEE-ERIKSEN Arne Magnus
1991
NOR
+14.37
121.92
37
AKSELSEN Tommy
1989
NOR
+14.63
123.87
38
BRUTON Peter Christopher
1989
GBR
+14.86
125.58
39
NETELAND Bjoernar
1991
NOR
+15.57
130.89
40
HAGEN Axel Brautaseth
1989
NOR
+16.36
136.79
41
BU Christoffer
1989
NOR
+17.56
145.76
42
BRUSLETTO Lars
1991
NOR
+17.58
145.91
43
KRONSTAD Christian Bo
1990
NOR
+18.21
150.62
44
FURUSETH Mikkel Eine
1991
NOR
+18.79
154.95
45
BRAATEN Nikolai Solli
1988
NOR
+20.14
165.04
46
MITHASSEL Marius
1990
NOR
+20.84
170.27
47
MAR Steinn
1991
NOR
+20.90
170.72
48
GROENNEBERG Christer
1990
NOR
+22.40
181.93
49
PATERSON Espen
1991
NOR
+22.48
182.53
50
GRIFFITHS Christopher
1990
GBR
+25.40
204.35
51
SKI Tarjei
1991
NOR
+34.08
269.21
52
BIRGISSON Sigurdur-Haukur
1991
ISL
+1:08.37
525.45
Did not finish 2nd run
PIPER Adam
1990
GBR
KROGSAETHER Sindre
1991
NOR
GREENWAY Marcus
1990
NOR
NILSEN Fredrik
1990
NOR
LYSE Jarle
1988
NOR
BLATTMANN Emil H.
1990
NOR
STENBAK Michael
1990
NOR
ISAKSEN Petter
1991
NOR
RUUD Christer
1989
NOR
VIKSE Fredrik
1990
NOR
GRANUM Ole Andre
1989
NOR
TENNFJORD Eirik Nyrud
1989
NOR
AUNE Peder
1987
NOR
MASDAL Ola
1989
NOR
GROENDAHL Mads Andre
1989
NOR
BRATTSTROEM Philip
1988
SWE
ADDE Andreas
1988
NOR
LOEKKEN Knut Magne
1983
NOR
LAGER Hermann
1988
NOR
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
LAIDLAW Blair
1991
GBR
KYLLINGSTAD Christoffer
1991
NOR
GUDJONSSON Hjorleifur
1991
ISL
KLUBBENES Lars
1991
NOR
SIMONSEN Dan Lyngstad
1988
NOR
KYLLINGSTAD Andreas
1990
NOR
CHRISTENSEN Morten Ring
1990
NOR
OPSHAUG Marius
1989
NOR
FROENES Ole Anders
1988
NOR
NEDREGOTTEN Magnus Victor
1990
NOR
BERG Aleksander
1991
NOR
OESTLIE Kristian
1989
NOR
HALMRAST Christian Magnus
1990
NOR
CHRISTENSEN Simen Woeien
1987
NOR
SCHOENEYDER Haakon
1990
NOR
MAGELSSEN Christian
1987
NOR
WIDEN Kristian
1988
NOR
ULLEREN Kjetil
1991
NOR
OEYNEBRAATEN Espen
1990
NOR
NESS Per Einar
1988
NOR
EEK Lars Herman
1987
NOR
OEVERAAS Sondre
1989
NOR
BRAATEN Victor
1989
NOR
ARO Anton
1989
FIN
THORVALDSSON Arni
1984
ISL
ROLSTADAAS Atle
1989
NOR
AAKESSON Joachim
1988
NOR
SVENDSEN Lasse
1989
NOR
HAAKONSEN Johan Raeder
1991
NOR
BAERA Thomas
1989
NOR
ROEGEBERG Simen
1987
NOR
OPSHAUG Morten
1987
NOR
OTTESTAD Eirik
1988
NOR
LARSEN Marcus Brekke
1990
NOR
HARALDSEN Oeyvind
1989
NOR
KRISTIANSEN Tom Erik
1989
NOR
DAHL Daniel
1988
NOR
JOHNSEN Niklas Sparr
1989
NOR
HALSEN Stian
1988
NOR
BJOERSHOEL Henning-S.
1986
NOR
KIRKEFJORD Goeran
1990
NOR
BUDAL Martin
1989
NOR
ISMAR Egil
1986
NOR
HOLE Eirik Bergheim
1988
NOR
KLING Erik
1987
SWE
WESTRIN Emil
1987
SWE
CARLSSON Harald
1988
SWE
SAXVALL Per
1989
SWE
ROBERTSSON Jesper
1987
SWE
BYRKJELAND Jonas Nessen
1988
NOR
GEDDE DAHL Lorentz
1988
NOR
ERICSSON Daniel
1987
SWE
LEINONEN Mikko
1986
FIN
FINNE Nicolai Herlofson
1988
NOR
STAURSET Bjoern Tore
1988
NOR
RUE Morten
1986
NOR
STEEN John Reidar
1988
NOR
ROY Jean-Philippe
1979
CAN
SEMPLE Ryan
1982
CAN
HAUGEN Leif Kristian
1987
NOR
OLSSON Matts
1988
SWE
NORDBOTTEN Jonathan
1989
NOR
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run