Baerum (NOR)

FIS
Men's Slalom

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
ENGVOLL Morten
1992
NOR
1:21.41
12.06
2
JAKOBSEN Kristoffer
1994
SWE
+0.22
14.01
3
FOSS-SOLEVAAG Sebastian
1991
NOR
+0.73
18.52
4
KAAHRE Rickard
1991
SWE
+1.10
21.79
5
BAARDSETH Jeppe
1995
NOR
+1.22
22.85
6
SUNDQUIST Max-gordon
1994
SWE
+1.34
23.91
7
LINDSTOEL Joachim Jagge
1997
NOR
+1.43
24.71
8
SOLHEIM Fabian Wilkens
1996
NOR
+1.62
26.39
9
ASK Jesper
1994
SWE
+1.72
27.27
10
BRUDEVOLL Bjoern
1997
NOR
+1.74
27.45
11
TAJET Simen
1993
NOR
+1.78
27.80
12
SPETALEN Kristian
1995
NOR
+2.00
29.75
13
VEISTEN Patrick Haugen
1994
NOR
+2.16
31.16
14
VOELLO Oskar Rosberg
1996
NOR
+2.24
31.87
15
NORDBOTTEN Jonathan
1989
NOR
+2.31
32.49
16
SOLHEIM Aage
1996
NOR
+2.55
34.61
17
SJOETUN Erling Astrup
1994
NOR
+2.72
36.12
18
WISEN Christopher
1992
SWE
+2.74
36.29
19
MEDHUS Anders Lysklett
1995
NOR
+3.47
42.75
20
JUVIK Olav
1995
NOR
+3.92
46.73
21
CRUZ Erik
1994
ESP
+4.01
47.52
22
STRAND Andreas
1998
NOR
+4.05
47.88
23
NILSEN Didrik Langmoen
1996
NOR
+4.61
52.83
24
THORSBY Henrik
1998
NOR
+5.02
56.46
25
BAKKE Max
1997
NED
+5.21
58.14
26
WEMBSTAD Jesper
1998
NOR
+5.26
58.58
27
HAUKLAND Henrik
1997
NOR
+5.58
61.41
28
FOSSLAND Markus Nordgaard
1999
NOR
+6.43
68.93
29
BYE Ludvig Stamnes
1998
NOR
+6.49
69.46
30
VASSBOTN Thomas Bakke
1996
NOR
+6.59
70.34
31
SANDERBERG Olav Engelhardt
1997
NOR
+6.68
71.14
32
VOLLAN PETTERSEN Mathias
1996
NOR
+7.50
78.39
33
GULDSETH Sander Karlsen
1997
NOR
+7.54
78.74
34
KROGH Constantin
1998
NOR
+7.55
78.83
35
NILSEN Sivert Green
1998
NOR
+7.77
80.78
36
SINDING William Stephen
1996
NOR
+8.25
85.02
37
KUFAAS Simen
1997
NOR
+8.74
89.36
38
BRATSBERG Herman
1998
NOR
+9.30
94.31
39
ANDA Eirik
1997
NOR
+9.39
95.11
40
STAURSET Isak
1999
NOR
+9.67
97.58
41
BERGE Didrik Haugstad
1998
NOR
+10.05
100.94
42
OLSEN Petter Holsve
1999
NOR
+10.72
106.87
43
KNUDSEN Herman Rognes
1998
NOR
+10.75
107.13
44
STOEVE Ola Ingebrikt
1999
NOR
+11.64
115.01
45
ESPE Martin
1999
NOR
+11.75
115.98
46
SELTE Christopher
1999
NOR
+11.91
117.39
47
LEIKNES Andreas Pape
1997
NOR
+12.20
119.96
48
CHRISTENSEN Lars August
1998
NOR
+12.22
120.14
49
HEMBRE Ivar
1998
NOR
+13.37
130.31
50
SAARHEIM Edvin Fonn
1996
NOR
+13.92
135.17
51
MJELDE Joachim
1999
NOR
+14.25
138.09
52
HANSEN Odin Mehl
1999
NOR
+15.39
148.17
53
BJORDAL Kristian August
1999
NOR
+15.69
150.82
54
BARLAUG Aslak Lysfjord
1999
NOR
+17.35
165.51
55
KLAKEGG Nikolai
1998
NOR
+17.41
166.04
56
NETELAND Sander
1999
NOR
+19.19
181.78
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
LEIVESTAD Haavard
1999
NOR
OESTHEIM Egil Markus
1999
NOR
HAUKELI Christian
1999
NOR
FOSHEIM Sigurd
1999
NOR
HEGGEN Haakon
1999
NOR
GEIRBROKK Aamund
1999
NOR
LIE LARSEN Jacob
1997
NOR
DYRSTAD Sigurd
1999
NOR
MATHIESEN Jens-Christian
1999
NOR
HAUG Trym
1998
NOR
FROGNER Sander
1999
NOR
LARSEN Mads
1999
NOR
AMUNDSEN Joar
1998
NOR
GUDMUNDSSON Bjorn Asgeir
1998
ISL
WAVOLD Oskar Emil
1999
NOR
KIRKEBY Kristian
1998
NOR
SOEDERBERG Calle
1997
SWE
BERG Nikolai
1999
NOR
LYSAA Nicolai Andreas bugge
1997
NOR
RUUD Mats
1998
NOR
STRAND Simen
1999
NOR
SEBZDA William
1997
SWE
HAGBERG Johan
1999
SWE
LODDEN Andreas
1996
NOR
HAUNE Mathias Sundal
1998
NOR
FROELAND Haakon Isaksen
1996
NOR
SOLBAKKEN Marius
1998
NOR
STAURSET Olav
1997
NOR
VORRE Marcus
1998
DEN
KRISTOFFERSEN Magnus
1997
NOR
SKARE Lasse Andre
1997
NOR
BATES Jasper
1996
NOR
AUDUNSSON Kristinn-Logi
1995
ISL
KARLBERG Lukas
1999
SWE
LIEN Joachim Bakken
1997
NOR
ERIKSEN Boerge Skar
1997
NOR
SILFAELT Johan
1996
SWE
FALKSETE Esten Riise
1997
NOR
STAUTLAND Aidan
1998
NOR
HAAKERUD Joergen Kollevold
1997
NOR
ANTONSEN Fredrik Lolland
1999
NOR
MYRSETH Stian
1996
NOR
WIKSTROM William
1995
FIN
SOLBAKKEN Mikkel
1999
NOR
JAKOBSEN Andreas Utstoel
1993
NOR
BERGER Kristoffer
1993
NOR
SNORRASON Sturla-Snaer
1994
ISL
REVELSBY Sindre Breivik
1994
NOR
ASPLUND Emil
1996
SWE
GABRIELSSON Bjoern
1991
SWE
BREIVIK Odin Vassbotn
1998
NOR
WAHL Mikkel K.
1996
NOR
SMOERSGAARD Trymm
1992
NOR
HEDMAN Bjoern
1992
SWE
MUNKEJORD Henrik Fjeldavlie
1995
NOR
WEDIN Robin
1994
SWE
GRAHN Dan Axel
1994
SWE
HAUGEN Per Torstein
1994
NOR
BUSENGDAL Vegard
1993
NOR
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run