official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
NILSEN Markus
1989
NOR
2:09.97
18.31
2
HAVER-MATHIESEN Hermann
1984
NOR
+0.40
21.02
3
RIIS-JOHANNESSEN Jesper
1989
NOR
+0.63
22.58
4
ROMAR Andreas
1989
FIN
+0.89
24.34
5
KIRKEFJORD Goeran
1990
NOR
+1.54
28.74
6
HAUG Kristian
1988
NOR
+1.69
29.75
7
SALBU Chriss
1988
NOR
+1.74
30.09
8
SANDVIK Eian
1989
NOR
+2.13
32.73
9
HARMANEN Niko
1988
FIN
+2.28
33.75
10
STAURSET Bjoern Tore
1988
NOR
+3.05
38.96
11
KYLLINGSTAD Christoffer
1991
NOR
+3.10
39.30
12
HAUG Andreas Willumsen
1989
NOR
+3.11
39.37
13
STEEN John Reidar
1988
NOR
+3.18
39.84
14
BRAUTI Robin
1991
NOR
+3.19
39.91
15
AUNE Jens Christian
1988
NOR
+3.22
40.11
16
JOHANSEN Truls
1989
NOR
+3.23
40.18
17
RASANEN Joonas
1989
FIN
+3.73
43.57
18
BRATH Joergen
1991
NOR
+3.83
44.24
19
FALKUM-HANSEN Halfdan
1986
NOR
+3.84
44.31
20
HAAKONSEN Johan Raeder
1991
NOR
+3.88
44.58
21
BUDAL Martin
1989
NOR
+4.13
46.27
22
STENBAK Michael
1990
NOR
+4.18
46.61
23
MITHASSEL Marius
1990
NOR
+4.44
48.37
24
OPSHAUG Morten
1987
NOR
+4.84
51.08
25
LAGER Niels Christian
1990
NOR
+5.01
52.23
26
BLATTMANN Emil H.
1990
NOR
+5.70
56.90
27
AALTO Simo-Petteri
1990
FIN
+6.27
60.76
28
OPSHAUG Marius
1989
NOR
+6.36
61.37
29
HOEEGH Anders
1982
NOR
+6.37
61.44
30
PROEITZ Paal Andre
1989
NOR
+6.78
64.22
31
KRONSTAD Christian Bo
1990
NOR
+7.12
66.52
32
LESKINEN Roope
1990
FIN
+7.71
70.51
33
SANDELL Fredrik
1990
NOR
+8.19
73.76
34
BYRKJELAND Jonas Nessen
1988
NOR
+8.57
76.34
35
SVANDAL Oeyvind
1990
NOR
+8.79
77.83
36
OEYNEBRAATEN Espen
1990
NOR
+8.89
78.50
37
HALSEN Stian
1988
NOR
+9.45
82.29
38
NIEMI Arto
1989
FIN
+10.18
87.24
39
KYLLINGSTAD Andreas
1990
NOR
+10.62
90.22
40
VESLEGARD Magnus
1989
NOR
+10.68
90.62
41
GRANT Carl
1992
SWE
+13.55
110.05
42
HAGEN Axel Brautaseth
1989
NOR
+14.01
113.17
43
BU Christoffer
1989
NOR
+14.58
117.03
44
VAROLI Francesco
1990
USA
+14.73
118.04
45
BRUNVOLL Stian
1992
NOR
+15.59
123.87
46
NAAMANKA Iiro
1991
FIN
+15.77
125.09
47
SALVESEN Fredrick Alexander
1991
NOR
+22.45
170.31
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
PEDERSEN Alexander
1990
NOR
ENGVOLL Morten
1992
NOR
WAAGAN Fredrik B.
1991
NOR
LINDSTROEM Jesper
1991
SWE
SCHAEUFELE Andreas
1990
SWE
SCHOENHEYER Haakon
1990
NOR
AGREN Tom
1991
FIN
KAARBOE Per Christian
1991
NOR
ABRAHAMSEN Didrik
1989
NOR
BJELLAND Morten
1990
NOR
REFSNES Chris
1988
NOR
JAKOBSSON Daniel
1989
SWE
ARO Anton
1989
FIN
KAUNISVAARA Johannes
1990
FIN
HARALDSEN Oeyvind
1989
NOR
DANILOCHKIN Yuri
1991
RUS
KOLLENBORG Christoper
1988
NOR
MAGNUSSON Anton
1989
SWE
ERIKSSON John-Christian
1986
NOR
SUNDQUIST Elias
1988
FIN
LYSDAHL Espen
1990
NOR
RINGBRANT Jacob
1989
SWE
PIIROINEN Marko
1988
FIN
KROGDAHL Torjus
1988
NOR
THEODORSEN Espen
1988
NOR
NORDBOTTEN Jonathan
1989
NOR
HUTTUNEN Tuomas
1988
FIN
ADDE Andreas
1988
NOR