official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
BUDAL Martin
1989
NOR
1:23.97
27.16
2
STAURSET Bjoern Tore
1988
NOR
+0.34
29.59
3
MASDAL Knut
1990
NOR
+0.49
30.66
4
KRISTIANSEN Emil Bjoertomt
1990
NOR
+0.56
31.16
5
KOLLENBORG Christopher
1988
NOR
+0.61
31.52
6
MASDAL Ola
1989
NOR
+0.70
32.16
7
HARALDSEN Oeyvind
1989
NOR
+1.19
35.66
8
SOLEVAAG Sebastian-Foss
1991
NOR
+1.25
36.09
9
NETELAND Bjoernar
1991
NOR
+2.02
41.59
10
SVANDAL Oeyvind
1990
NOR
+2.45
44.67
10
SANDELL Fredrik
1990
NOR
+2.45
44.67
12
BYRKJELAND Jonas Nessen
1988
NOR
+2.64
46.02
13
HEDMAN Bjoern
1992
SWE
+2.89
47.81
14
BENTZON Marius Selvik
1990
NOR
+2.90
47.88
15
BRATH Joergen
1991
NOR
+2.93
48.10
16
KRONSTAD Christian Bo
1990
NOR
+3.06
49.02
17
JOHANSEN Ola Buer
1993
NOR
+3.13
49.53
18
MITHASSEL Marius
1990
NOR
+3.24
50.31
19
NARVESTAD Nikolai
1992
NOR
+3.39
51.38
20
JOHNSEN Niklas Sparr
1989
NOR
+3.42
51.60
21
JULLUM Joachim Sundve
1991
NOR
+4.01
55.81
22
GJERTSEN Maximilian
1993
NOR
+4.16
56.88
23
HAAKONSEN Johan Raeder
1991
NOR
+4.27
57.67
24
SCHOENHEYER Haakon
1990
NOR
+4.53
59.53
25
BREDENGEN Carl Oscar green
1990
NOR
+4.66
60.46
26
OEVSTHUS Anders
1990
NOR
+4.73
60.96
27
OEYNEBRAATEN Espen
1990
NOR
+4.95
62.53
28
ROALD Viking
1991
SWE
+5.07
63.39
29
DREGELID Hans Skulstad
1990
NOR
+5.28
64.89
30
BRUSLETTO Martin Olav
1993
NOR
+5.32
65.17
31
FIDJELAND Alexander
1991
NOR
+5.59
67.10
32
LARSON Jonas Brun
1992
NOR
+5.65
67.53
33
CLEVE-HANSEN Erik
1992
NOR
+5.73
68.10
34
LAIKERT Igor
1991
BIH
+6.87
76.25
35
HOLTEN WENNEBERG Mathias
1993
NOR
+7.12
78.04
36
FOEERLAND Lars
1992
NOR
+7.32
79.46
37
AKSELSEN Tommy
1989
NOR
+7.58
81.32
38
PROEITZ Paal Andre
1989
NOR
+7.64
81.75
39
SALVESEN Fredrick Alexander
1991
NOR
+7.73
82.39
40
BREDENGEN Jesper Green
1993
NOR
+8.69
89.25
41
ASTVALDSSON Jon-Gauti
1991
ISL
+8.80
90.04
42
HAGEN Axel Brautaseth
1989
NOR
+8.90
90.75
43
HILMARSSON Sigmar-Orn
1990
ISL
+9.09
92.11
44
VESLEGARD Magnus
1989
NOR
+9.18
92.75
45
TAJET Simen
1993
NOR
+9.64
96.04
46
INGASON Bjorn
1990
ISL
+9.72
96.61
47
WAAGAN Fredrik B.
1991
NOR
+10.47
101.97
48
FJELDHEIM Vetle Kinden
1991
NOR
+10.59
102.83
49
MUNKEJORD FJELDAVLIE Mathias
1992
NOR
+10.86
104.76
50
ROENNGREN Mattias
1993
SWE
+10.93
105.26
51
CHRISTENSEN Jarle
1992
NOR
+11.03
105.97
52
PATRICKSSON Aksel
1992
NOR
+11.47
109.12
53
SKASLIEN Henrik
1992
NOR
+11.60
110.05
54
BERGE Paal Mongstad
1991
NOR
+11.61
110.12
55
BERGER Kristoffer
1993
NOR
+12.17
114.12
56
GADE Jacob
1993
NOR
+12.49
116.41
57
SMOERSGAARD Trymm
1992
NOR
+12.68
117.76
58
WIIK Haakon
1991
NOR
+12.84
118.91
59
SAUGESTAD Stian
1992
NOR
+12.87
119.12
60
HJERMSTAD-SOLLERUD Amund
1993
NOR
+13.28
122.05
61
PATRICKSSON Henning Philip
1993
NOR
+14.63
131.70
62
SMITH William
1991
NOR
+15.42
137.34
63
SCHWAB Mathias
1993
SUI
+15.56
138.34
64
HJELMEN Morten
1992
NOR
+15.77
139.84
65
HOLOEIEN Nicolas Shimmin
1992
NOR
+17.83
154.56
66
OEYGARDEN Marius
1992
NOR
+18.13
156.71
67
BURUD Joakim
1993
NOR
+21.51
180.86
Did not finish 2nd run
KITTELSEN Lauritz
1993
NOR
STENERSEN Torgrim
1993
NOR
LARSEN Vilhelm Fladmark
1993
NOR
FJELL Johan
1993
NOR
SANDSTROEM Felix
1992
SWE
WINDINGSTAD Rasmus
1993
NOR
ERIKSEN Ole Groenvold
1991
NOR
MONSEN Sam
1992
SWE
GRANT Carl
1992
SWE
TANGEN Daniel Steensen
1991
NOR
THORVALDSSON Jon-Vidar
1989
ISL
ERIKSSON Jakob
1990
SWE
KRISTIANSEN Tom Erik
1989
NOR
HALSEN Stian
1988
NOR
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
WANGEN Kristoffer
1993
NOR
GUDBRANDSEN Sindre
1993
NOR
BLYVERKET Didrik
1993
NOR
BACHMANN Eivind
1991
NOR
LYNG Jon
1991
NOR
FOSS Daniel
1993
NOR
VORDAHL Hans Petter
1992
NOR
KIRKEDAM Stig
1992
NOR
HAUGE Torgeir
1991
NOR
JAEGERSEN Alex
1991
DEN
SKOGSLETTEN Markus
1992
NOR
LOEBERG Haakon
1992
NOR
SKAANINGSRUD Espen
1993
NOR
WIKANDER Max
1991
SWE
GABRIELSEN Thomas
1993
NOR
ODDEN Marcus
1993
NOR
KYLLINGSTAD Andreas
1990
NOR
FOTLAND Kristian
1991
NOR
BAKKE Thomas
1989
NOR
HAUGEN Ola Strand
1991
NOR
ANDERSEN Tobias
1992
NOR
BJELLAND Morten
1990
NOR
MONSEN Max
1991
SWE
DANSSON Agust-Freyr
1988
ISL
HOLE Eirik Bergheim
1988
NOR
BLATTMANN Emil H.
1990
NOR
KYLLINGSTAD Christoffer
1991
NOR
WOLDSETH Kristian Braathe
1991
NOR
BRATTSTROEM Philip
1988
SWE
LAGER Niels Christian
1990
NOR
PLYHR Marcus
1988
SWE
KIRKEFJORD Goeran
1990
NOR
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run