official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
STEEN John Reidar
1988
NOR
1:46.59
27.07
2
MASDAL Knut
1990
NOR
+0.06
27.41
3
MASDAL Ola
1989
NOR
+0.12
27.75
4
SOLEVAAG Sebastian-Foss
1991
NOR
+0.17
28.03
5
BUDAL Martin
1989
NOR
+0.21
28.25
6
KRISTIANSEN Emil Bjoertomt
1990
NOR
+0.33
28.93
7
BYRKJELAND Jonas Nessen
1988
NOR
+0.38
29.21
8
CHRISTENSEN Simen Ramberg
1993
NOR
+0.54
30.11
9
HAUG Andreas Willumsen
1989
NOR
+0.61
30.50
10
BRATH Joergen
1991
NOR
+0.73
31.18
11
HARALDSEN Oeyvind
1989
NOR
+1.30
34.39
12
KYLLINGSTAD Christoffer
1991
NOR
+1.37
34.78
13
KIRKEFJORD Goeran
1990
NOR
+2.16
39.23
14
FIDJELAND Alexander
1991
NOR
+2.27
39.85
15
SVANDAL Oeyvind
1990
NOR
+2.38
40.47
16
KRISTIANSEN Tom Erik
1989
NOR
+2.48
41.03
17
KRONSTAD Christian Bo
1990
NOR
+2.58
41.59
18
CHRISTENSEN Morten Ring
1990
NOR
+2.66
42.04
19
LAGER Niels Christian
1990
NOR
+2.90
43.39
20
SANDELL Fredrik
1990
NOR
+3.47
46.60
21
RUUD Simon
1991
NOR
+4.51
52.46
22
OEVSTHUS Anders
1990
NOR
+5.96
60.62
23
THORVALDSSON Jon-Vidar
1989
ISL
+6.21
62.03
24
ISAKSEN Petter
1991
NOR
+7.03
66.64
25
TANGEN Daniel Steensen
1991
NOR
+7.25
67.88
26
HAUGEN Ola Strand
1991
NOR
+7.73
70.58
27
KOIVULA Antto
1990
FIN
+11.20
90.12
28
ASTVALDSSON Jon-Gauti
1991
ISL
+11.21
90.17
29
OEYNEBRAATEN Espen
1990
NOR
+14.65
109.54
30
KAVLI Haakon
1991
NOR
+21.80
149.78
Did not finish 2nd run
ARNESEN Kenneth
1992
NOR
BACHMANN Eivind
1991
NOR
KNUDSEN Helge Rognes
1991
NOR
GROENDAHL Mads Andre
1989
NOR
SAGHEIM Johan
1991
NOR
KYLLINGSTAD Andreas
1990
NOR
SALVESEN Fredrick Alexander
1991
NOR
AKSELSEN Tommy
1989
NOR
GUDMUNDSSON Brynjar-Jokull
1989
ISL
HAAKONSEN Johan Raeder
1991
NOR
LAIKERT Igor
1991
BIH
JULLUM Joachim Sundve
1991
NOR
MITHASSEL Marius
1990
NOR
WOLDSETH Kristian Braathe
1991
NOR
BENTZON Marius Selvik
1990
NOR
NETELAND Bjoernar
1991
NOR
BLATTMANN Emil H.
1990
NOR
SANDVIK Eian
1989
NOR
HALSEN Stian
1988
NOR
NORDBOTTEN Jonathan
1989
NOR
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
ISDAL Christoffer Syrrist
1992
NOR
LYNG Jon
1991
NOR
HAUGE Torgeir
1991
NOR
FJELDHEIM Vetle Kinden
1991
NOR
FOTLAND Kristian
1991
NOR
DREGELID Hans Skulstad
1990
NOR
SAGHAUG Martin
1991
NOR
INGASON Bjorn
1990
ISL
GJERTSEN Maximilian
1993
NOR
KRONBORG Olav
1991
NOR
HALLDORSSON Gunnar-Thor
1990
ISL
JOHNSEN Niklas Sparr
1989
NOR
AUNE Jens Christian
1988
NOR
STAURSET Bjoern Tore
1988
NOR
JOHANSEN Truls
1989
NOR
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run