official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
KLING Kajsa
1988
SWE
2:09:77
18.63
2
SMED Veronica
1988
SWE
+1:09
25.94
3
BORSSEN Therese
1984
SWE
+1:15
29.02
4
HANSDOTTER Frida
1985
SWE
+2:17
35.86
5
HULTDIN Kristina
1981
SWE
+2:34
37.00
6
NORDH Carolina
1986
SWE
+2:41
37.47
7
CEDER Charlotte
1987
SWE
+3:43
44.31
8
GRASSL Gabriella
1987
SWE
+4:19
46.72
9
HINDERS Ida
1984
SWE
+4:22
46.92
10
HJERTMAN Sara
1987
SWE
+4:02
48.26
11
GRASSL Josifina
1990
SWE
+5:10
52.82
12
KLING Sanna
1987
SWE
+5:18
53.36
13
JACOBSSON Ida
1986
SWE
+5:24
56.44
14
HAFSTEN Maria
1987
SWE
+5:32
56.98
15
ROVE Katariina
1986
FIN
+5:43
57.72
16
JONSSON Caroline
1986
SWE
+5:46
57.92
17
ERIKSSON Malin
1986
SWE
+6:07
59.32
18
PAULSSON Cicilia
1990
SWE
+6:13
59.73
19
NILSSON Cim
1986
SWE
+6:28
63.41
20
RYBERG Martina
1989
SWE
+7:23
69.78
21
HJORTH Sofie
1988
NOR
+8:07
72.73
22
WESTERGAARD Jessica
1983
SWE
+8:14
73.20
23
NILSSON Ida
1988
SWE
+7:46
74.01
24
BJERKA Ida Steien
1989
NOR
+9:32
83.79
25
PETTERSSON Maria
1986
SWE
+9:40
84.33
26
WAHLSTROEM Malin
1989
SWE
+9:55
88.02
27
OLOFSSON Rebecka
1990
SWE
+11:16
93.45
28
BRUNE Camilla Celine
1988
NOR
+11:33
97.27
29
KJELLBERG Ida
1987
SWE
+11:43
97.94
30
SALVESEN Celine
1988
NOR
+12:17
100.22
31
JAKOBSSON Sandra
1989
SWE
+12:06
102.16
32
SJOESTRAND Jonna
1988
SWE
+12:12
102.57
33
LIDSTROEM Maria
1988
SWE
+15:16
122.95
34
INGVOLDSTAD Nina
1989
NOR
+16:51
132.00
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
VIKINGSDOTTER Emma
1988
SWE
ERICSON Anna
1990
SWE
WISTBERG Josefine
1988
SWE
LARSSON Malin
1989
SWE
MIEDEL Charlotte
1989
SWE
THOMAS Lisa
1987
SWE
FREDRIKSSON Evelina
1989
SWE
LJUNGGREN Linn
1988
SWE
FJELLER Malene Wergeland
1987
NOR
ASKMAN Sofia
1988
SWE
REYMERT Wiweke
1989
NOR
HALMRAST Camilla
1987
NOR
SUNDBERG Tove
1987
SWE
SPAENGS Hedvig
1988
SWE
OLSSON Sara
1987
SWE
WIBERG Emelie
1988
SWE
SUNDBERG Sandra
1988
SWE
DJUPSJOE Klara
1989
SWE
REMSOEY Martine
1987
NOR
GODAGER Tessa
1987
NOR
VAAGBRATT Emma
1988
SWE
RAPAPORT Matilda
1986
SWE
PAERSON Viktoria
1987
SWE
RAADMAN Josefin
1985
SWE
WIBERG Johanna
1986
SWE
KOCKEN Anna
1987
SWE
STEINTVEIT Ane-Marte
1986
NOR
HEMMINGSSON Malin
1985
SWE
Did not start 1st run