official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
PIETILAE-HOLMNER Maria
1986
SWE
1:25:37
9.00
2
HULTDIN Malin
1979
SWE
+1:40
18.84
3
LOESETH Nina
1989
NOR
+1:52
19.68
4
HANSDOTTER Frida
1985
SWE
+1:37
21.44
5
LINDELL-VIKARBY Jessica
1984
SWE
+2:13
23.97
6
CEDER Charlotte
1987
SWE
+2:31
25.24
7
DUKE Hailey
1985
USA
+2:34
25.45
8
NORDH Carolina
1986
SWE
+2:26
27.70
9
GRASSL Gabriella
1987
SWE
+3:09
30.72
10
LEINONEN Sanni
1989
FIN
+3:16
31.21
11
KLING Sanna
1987
SWE
+3:59
37.04
12
WAHLSTROEM Malin
1989
SWE
+4:30
39.22
13
ERIKSSON Malin
1986
SWE
+4:33
39.43
14
HAMMOND Courtney
1987
USA
+4:38
39.78
15
MUELLER Anne Marie
1980
NOR
+4:40
42.74
16
VESTMAN Martina
1989
SWE
+5:24
48.64
17
PAULSSON Cicilia
1990
SWE
+6:02
51.31
18
OLSSON Sara
1987
SWE
+6:28
53.14
19
EEROLA Emmi
1988
FIN
+6:57
55.18
20
AABERG Pernilla
1989
SWE
+6:23
55.60
21
KOCKEN Anna
1987
SWE
+6:35
56.44
22
LINDBERG Joanna
1988
SWE
+6:36
56.51
23
MARKOVA Dana
1985
CZE
+6:52
57.64
24
THOMAS Moa
1990
SWE
+7:59
62.34
25
KJELLBERG Ida
1987
SWE
+7:26
62.84
26
SUNDBERG Tove
1987
SWE
+8:40
68.04
27
NILSSON Ida
1988
SWE
+9:05
72.61
28
RYBERG Martina
1989
SWE
+9:19
73.59
29
HUTTUNEN Pauliina
1989
FIN
+9:26
74.08
30
ISRAELSSON Jessica
1990
SWE
+9:35
77.53
31
FLODEN Isa
1988
SWE
+10:47
85.40
32
NILSSON Mimmi
1989
SWE
+11:36
91.65
33
OESTERLUND Carolina
1986
SWE
+12:18
94.60
34
LJUNGKVIST Elin
1987
SWE
+13:47
103.67
35
OLDEEN Lina
1986
SWE
+13:58
107.25
36
SUNDSTROEM Johanna
1989
SWE
+14:10
108.10
37
BJOERKLUND Sofie
1990
SWE
+15:12
115.27
38
BLOMQVIST Maja
1990
SWE
+15:48
117.80
Did not finish 2nd run
UNANDER Emma
1990
SWE
ABRAHAMSSON Emma
1989
SWE
NILSSON Cim
1986
SWE
OLOFSSON Rebecka
1990
SWE
STRAND Jennie
1987
SWE
KARLSSON Annethe
1988
SWE
FREDRIKSSON Evelina
1989
SWE
HAPPONEN Emma
1990
FIN
DILLINGOEEN Ida
1987
NOR
VAAGBRATT Emma
1988
SWE
LOESETH Lene
1986
NOR
BENT Nike
1981
SWE
HULTDIN Kristina
1981
SWE
HEMMINGSSON Malin
1985
SWE
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
LIDSTROEM Maria
1988
SWE
BJOERNFOT Ellen
1989
SWE
SELBERG Emelie
1988
SWE
ERICSON Anna
1990
SWE
LEWANDER Maria
1990
SWE
WESTRING Mikaela
1990
SWE
ALMQVIST Rebecca
1989
SWE
JANSSON Sanne
1990
SWE
DOVERHEM Rebecca
1990
SWE
LEANDERSSON Denis
1989
SWE
MIEDEL Charlotte
1989
SWE
PALOVAARA Mimmi
1989
SWE
TROENNHAGEN Linn
1989
SWE
WALLIN Therese
1985
SWE
SUNDBERG Sandra
1988
SWE
TROENNHAGEN Emelie
1988
SWE
HANSEN-TANGEN Nicoline
1987
NOR
FIELDS Tatiana
1986
USA
STAVEM Ana Maria
1990
NOR
SJOESTRAND Jonna
1988
SWE
HALME Nina
1990
FIN
KLICNAROVA Pavla
1988
CZE
HEDMAN Sara
1987
SWE
OESTERLUND Anuliisa
1985
FIN
HAVNELID NILSEN Vaar
1988
NOR
ROVE Kristiina
1990
FIN
PETTERSSON Maria
1986
SWE
SPAENGS Hedvig
1988
SWE
LINDGREN Johanna
1986
SWE
EDVINGER Emelie
1986
SWE
DJUPSJOE Klara
1989
SWE
HAFSTEN Maria
1987
SWE
STEINTVEIT Ane-Marte
1986
NOR
GODAGER Tessa
1987
NOR
WIBERG Emelie
1988
SWE
HILLRINGS Jessica
1989
SWE
RAADMAN Josefin
1985
SWE
HJORTH Sofie
1988
NOR
JENSEN Christine Steine
1989
NOR
NORBERG Ebba
1988
SWE
ANSNES Tone Jersin
1985
NOR
BORSSEN Therese
1984
SWE
HATERMA Noora
1984
FIN
HINDERS Ida
1984
SWE
Did not start 1st run