official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
BENT Nike
1981
SWE
1:35:74
10.78
2
ROMAR Tii-Maria
1986
FIN
+24
12.31
3
HANSDOTTER Frida
1985
SWE
+12
12.56
4
HULTDIN Malin
1979
SWE
+53
16.71
5
GRASSL Gabriella
1987
SWE
+56
16.90
6
LOESETH Lene
1986
NOR
+58
17.02
7
HONKONEN Jessica
1989
FIN
+1:13
17.98
8
SMED Veronica
1988
SWE
+1:08
20.21
9
KURFUERSTOVA Eva
1977
CZE
+1:20
20.97
10
HINDERS Ida
1984
SWE
+1:27
21.42
11
HJERTMAN Sara
1987
SWE
+1:33
21.80
12
BRUSLETTO Anne Cecilie
1988
NOR
+1:57
23.33
13
KOCKEN Anna
1987
SWE
+2:17
24.61
14
LINDBERG Joanna
1988
SWE
+1:47
25.24
15
HALME Nina
1990
FIN
+1:54
25.69
16
JENSEN Christine Steine
1989
NOR
+2:02
26.20
17
NORDH Carolina
1986
SWE
+2:03
26.26
18
CEDER Charlotte
1987
SWE
+2:07
26.52
19
BERGLUND Tessan
1991
SWE
+2:26
27.73
20
NORBERG Ebba
1988
SWE
+2:38
28.49
21
LOESETH Mona
1991
NOR
+2:43
28.81
22
ANSNES Tone Jersin
1985
NOR
+2:46
29.00
23
VESTMAN Martina
1989
SWE
+3:13
30.72
24
KLING Sanna
1987
SWE
+2:46
31.55
25
WAHLSTROEM Malin
1989
SWE
+3:05
32.76
26
GRASSL Josefina
1990
SWE
+3:46
35.37
27
ERICSON Anna
1990
SWE
+4:02
36.39
28
KUCEROVA Nikol
1989
CZE
+4:10
36.90
29
PARTANEN Sara
1989
FIN
+5:07
43.08
30
OEGREN Sara
1991
SWE
+5:05
45.50
31
SPAENGS Hedvig
1988
SWE
+5:07
45.63
32
OLSSON Sara
1987
SWE
+5:15
46.14
33
UNANDER Emma
1990
SWE
+6:10
49.65
34
EKVALL Felicia
1991
SWE
+6:19
50.22
35
HJORTH Sofie
1988
NOR
+5:48
50.79
36
RUMM Maria
1989
SWE
+6:54
55.00
37
NILSSON Ida
1988
SWE
+7:23
56.85
38
MUELLER Malin
1986
SWE
+6:48
57.16
39
HANSEN-TANGEN Charlotte
1990
NOR
+7:01
57.99
40
SUNDBERG Tove
1987
SWE
+7:28
59.71
41
SANDGREN Kristina
1988
SWE
+7:47
60.92
42
AABERG Pernilla
1989
SWE
+7:56
61.50
43
HAFSTEN Maria
1987
SWE
+8:09
62.32
44
ISRAELSSON Jessica
1990
SWE
+8:11
62.45
45
DYBORN Julia
1991
SWE
+8:13
62.58
46
ERAAKER Emilia
1991
SWE
+8:14
62.64
47
JOHANSSON Elisabeth
1990
SWE
+8:25
63.34
48
KARLSSON Annethe
1988
SWE
+8:17
65.38
49
FLODEN Isa
1988
SWE
+8:37
66.66
50
SELBERG Emelie
1988
SWE
+9:05
68.44
51
KOIVULA Pilvi
1985
FIN
+9:07
68.57
52
SUNDSTROEM Johanna
1989
SWE
+8:54
70.29
53
BERGE Helena
1990
SWE
+9:03
70.86
54
KJELLBERG Ida
1987
SWE
+10:17
75.58
55
SJOEBERG Sanna
1990
SWE
+10:33
79.15
56
NILSSON Mimmi
1989
SWE
+11:09
81.44
57
LINDBERG Johanna
1991
SWE
+10:53
82.97
58
SJOESTRAND Jonna
1988
SWE
+11:23
84.88
59
HOEJD Johanna
1989
SWE
+12:08
87.75
60
BLOMQVIST Maja
1990
SWE
+12:55
95.84
61
SELBERG Pauline
1989
SWE
+13:06
96.54
62
ABRAHAMSSON Emma
1989
SWE
+13:34
98.32
63
BENHENA Iveta
1986
LAT
+14:41
105.14
64
LEANDERSSON Denis
1989
SWE
+15:29
110.75
65
BENHENA Evija
1989
LAT
+15:40
111.45
66
FALK Sara
1990
SWE
+17:24
120.62
67
NORDLOEF Linn
1990
SWE
+17:34
123.81
68
NICOLAISEN Ulrikke
1987
NOR
+18:09
126.04
69
BERGQVIST Julia
1989
SWE
+24:46
171.72
Did not finish 2nd run
AASTROEM Agnes
1990
SWE
EDNER Emma
1989
SWE
DENZLER Cynthia
1983
USA
WESTRING Mikaela
1990
SWE
JOHANSSON Therese
1987
SWE
DOVERHEM Rebecca
1990
SWE
WILHELMSON Matilda
1991
SWE
THOMAS Lisa
1987
SWE
NURMBERG Tiiu
1982
EST
STAVEM Ana Maria
1990
NOR
HILLRINGS Jessica
1989
SWE
WIBERG Emelie
1988
SWE
LOESETH Nina
1989
NOR
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
PERSSON Mimmi
1991
SWE
MELANDER Lina
1990
SWE
HELINDER Josefin
1989
SWE
ERIKSSON Jackline
1991
SWE
BEHM Johanna
1990
SWE
ERIKSSON Elin
1991
SWE
BJOERKLUND Sofie
1990
SWE
WESTERLUND Hanna
1991
SWE
ALMQVIST Rebecca
1989
SWE
BERGSTROEM Malin
1990
SWE
JAKOBSSON Sandra
1989
SWE
BERSTROEM Therese
1989
SWE
SUNDBERG Sandra
1988
SWE
MIEDEL Charlotte
1989
SWE
WILHELMSON Mika
1989
SWE
GRANLUND Filippa
1991
SWE
OLOFSSON Rebecka
1990
SWE
TROENNHAGEN Linn
1989
SWE
TROENNHAGEN Ida
1991
SWE
BJOERNFOT Ellen
1989
SWE
ELLINGSEN Marte Liahjell
1990
NOR
THOMAS Moa
1990
SWE
DJUPSJOE Klara
1989
SWE
Did not start 1st run