official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
OEHAGEN Johan
1987
SWE
1:14.51
24.39
2
SOEDERBERG Fredrik
1986
SWE
+0.35
27.21
3
OLSSON Erik
1986
SWE
+0.47
28.17
4
ERIKSSON Ricko
1989
SWE
+0.74
30.35
5
NILSSON Mattias
1990
SWE
+0.77
30.59
6
NIEMI Arto
1989
FIN
+0.85
31.23
7
HARMANEN Niko
1988
FIN
+0.97
32.20
8
STENBAK Michael
1990
NOR
+1.35
35.26
9
ROSEN Jonathan
1987
SWE
+1.50
36.47
10
MAGNUSSON Anton
1989
SWE
+1.52
36.63
11
HIETANEN Kasper
1991
FIN
+1.66
37.76
12
NAESLUND Johan
1991
SWE
+1.93
39.93
13
KAUNISVAARA Johannes
1990
FIN
+2.01
40.58
14
PELTOPERA Janne
1991
FIN
+2.20
42.11
15
SAELLSTROEM Gustav
1990
SWE
+2.34
43.23
16
NETTERSTRAND Torsten
1989
SWE
+2.44
44.04
17
QUICK Rickard
1984
SWE
+2.55
44.92
18
KLING Alexander
1988
SWE
+2.84
47.26
19
HEDMAN Bjoern
1992
SWE
+3.04
48.87
20
DAHL Kalle
1991
FIN
+3.14
49.68
21
LINDSTROEM Jonas
1990
SWE
+3.15
49.76
22
SALMINEN Anton
1990
SWE
+3.20
50.16
23
THERMAN Albert
1991
FIN
+3.65
53.78
24
SJOEDIN Sebastian
1991
SWE
+3.70
54.18
25
OPSHAUG Marius
1989
NOR
+3.94
56.12
26
UNANDER Max
1992
SWE
+4.22
58.37
27
HARJU Arttu
1992
FIN
+5.25
66.67
28
KAAHRE Rickard
1991
SWE
+5.43
68.12
29
ANDERSSON Oskar Il
1990
SWE
+6.43
76.17
30
MYKLEVOLD Ben-Robin
1993
NOR
+6.63
77.78
31
EKLUND John
1993
SWE
+6.87
79.71
32
LUNDBAECK Gustav
1993
SWE
+6.91
80.03
33
ISACSON HJORTZBERG Isak
1993
SWE
+7.95
88.41
34
SUNDSTROEM Fredrik
1991
SWE
+7.98
88.65
35
STERNAAS Calle
1991
SWE
+8.04
89.13
36
OEVERAAS Sondre
1989
NOR
+8.22
90.58
37
BERGBOM Axel
1993
SWE
+8.89
95.98
38
OEHMAN Johan
1991
SWE
+8.91
96.14
39
HJALMARSSON Max
1993
SWE
+8.96
96.54
40
EDEBLOM Viktor
1993
SWE
+9.80
103.31
41
NORD Axel
1990
SWE
+9.98
104.76
42
FALK Wilhelm
1992
SWE
+10.66
110.23
43
RAGNARSSON Ludvig
1991
SWE
+11.06
113.45
44
BRUVOLL Stian
1992
NOR
+11.23
114.82
45
STARK Joonas
1992
FIN
+12.82
127.62
46
KOPMAN Juhoantti
1993
FIN
+13.13
130.12
47
JAKOBSEN Andreas Utstoel
1993
NOR
+13.50
133.10
48
HOFSTAD Trym Remen
1993
NOR
+19.53
181.66
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
SCHAETZ Robert
1990
SWE
KOERNER Felix
1993
SWE
GOULD Max
1992
SWE
FAHLESON Viktor
1991
SWE
REVFALK Markus
1991
SWE
KAARBOE Per Christian
1991
NOR
SJOEBERG Jonas
1991
SWE
MAEHLER Patrik
1992
SWE
STICKO Victor
1991
SWE
ENGVOLL Morten
1992
NOR
KINGSTAD Victor
1989
SWE
NYBERG Jonas
1990
SWE
KARJALAINEN Joonas
1990
FIN
Did not start 1st run