official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
ROBERTSSON Petter
1985
SWE
1:36:37
24.16
2
BJOERK Andre
1982
SWE
+22
26.17
3
FODNESBERGENE Tor Henning
1984
NOR
+28
26.72
4
HAVER-MATHIESEN Hermann
1984
NOR
+29
26.81
5
HUTTUNEN Tuomas
1988
FIN
+33
27.17
6
FINNE Nicolai Herlofson
1988
NOR
+50
28.73
7
OEHAGEN Johan
1987
SWE
+29
30.46
8
STAURSET Bjoern Tore
1988
NOR
+35
31.01
9
SOEDERBERG Fredrik
1986
SWE
+42
31.65
10
STEEN John Reidar
1988
NOR
+1:21
35.21
11
GEDDE DAHL Lorentz
1988
NOR
+1:27
35.76
12
PIIROINEN Marko
1988
FIN
+1:33
36.30
13
HARMANEN Niko
1988
FIN
+1:44
37.31
14
OLLAS Joergen
1984
SWE
+1:28
39.50
15
MAGNUSSON Fredrik
1989
SWE
+1:58
42.24
16
FORSLUND Olle
1988
SWE
+2:01
42.51
17
RINGBRANT Jacob
1989
SWE
+2:12
43.52
18
HEDIN Doglas
1990
SWE
+2:25
44.71
19
PLYHR Marcus
1988
SWE
+2:31
45.25
20
SALMINEN Anton
1990
SWE
+2:45
46.53
21
ROSEN Jonathan
1987
SWE
+2:47
46.71
22
QUICK Rickard
1984
SWE
+2:53
47.26
23
BRAUTI Robin
1991
NOR
+2:56
47.54
24
ADDE Andreas
1988
NOR
+3:02
48.08
25
SEGERSTROEM Erik
1989
SWE
+2:28
48.63
26
SUNDBERG Jesper
1985
SWE
+2:34
49.18
27
LOEKKEN Knut Magne
1983
NOR
+2:35
49.27
28
DYBORN Tom
1986
SWE
+2:40
49.73
29
STEFFENSEN Tobias
1987
SWE
+2:41
49.82
30
OLSSON Erik
1986
SWE
+3:06
52.10
31
WIRENFELT Kalle
1989
SWE
+3:52
59.96
32
ARO Anton
1989
FIN
+4:03
60.96
33
OESTER Carl-Filip
1989
SWE
+4:19
62.42
34
KURKI Mikael
1986
FIN
+4:55
65.71
35
NILSSON Peter
1988
SWE
+5:02
66.35
36
KOLLENBORG Christoper
1988
NOR
+4:44
68.36
37
SAELLSTROEM Gustav
1990
SWE
+4:47
68.63
38
YLI-PELKONEN Oskari
1988
FIN
+4:48
68.72
39
AALTO Simo-Petteri
1990
FIN
+4:58
69.63
40
KLING Alexander
1988
SWE
+5:16
71.28
41
NIEMI Daniel
1990
FIN
+5:30
72.56
42
FROENES Ole Anders
1988
NOR
+5:31
76.30
43
NILSSON Joakim
1988
SWE
+5:51
78.13
44
JANSSON Emil
1991
SWE
+5:52
78.22
45
KLING Olle
1991
SWE
+5:53
78.31
46
HEDMAN Bjoern
1992
SWE
+5:55
78.49
47
MAGNUSSON Anton
1989
SWE
+6:00
78.95
49
JAKOBSSON Daniel
1989
SWE
+6:19
80.68
50
ERIKSSON Jakob
1990
SWE
+6:30
81.69
51
BLUMENTHAL Jacob
1990
SWE
+6:33
81.96
52
DEHNISCH Joel
1990
SWE
+6:36
82.24
53
BERGSTEDT Oskar
1990
SWE
+6:25
84.88
54
OESTER Carl Johan
1992
SWE
+6:29
85.25
55
ROALD Viking
1991
SWE
+6:31
85.43
56
HECTOR Gustaf
1990
SWE
+6:42
86.44
57
LINDSTROEM Jonas
1990
SWE
+6:53
87.44
58
SOEDERBERG Anton
1989
SWE
+7:14
89.36
59
REUNANEN Charlie
1992
SWE
+7:32
91.00
60
CLAESSON Tobias
1991
SWE
+7:45
92.19
61
MASCHEL Victor
1992
SWE
+7:56
93.19
62
NYBERG Jonas
1990
SWE
+7:57
93.29
63
NORDENBERG Olle
1988
SWE
+7:32
94.65
64
KARLSSON Sebastian
1990
SWE
+7:39
95.29
65
OLOFSSON Kalle
1990
SWE
+8:01
97.30
66
KAAHRE Rickard
1991
SWE
+8:04
97.58
67
ERIKSSON/AENSTH Kim
1991
SWE
+8:07
97.85
69
SJOEDIN Sebastian
1991
SWE
+8:27
99.68
70
GUNNARSSON Henrik
1991
SWE
+8:30
99.95
71
SUNDSTROEM Fredrik
1991
SWE
+8:43
104.79
72
LINDBERG Viktor
1989
SWE
+8:59
106.25
73
JABESKOG Linus
1991
SWE
+9:35
109.54
74
NAESLUND Rickard
1992
SWE
+9:50
110.91
75
NAESLUND Johan
1991
SWE
+9:58
111.64
76
NEURIESSER Max
1990
SWE
+9:59
111.73
77
NAESLUND Kim
1989
SWE
+9:26
112.37
78
GABRIELSSON Erik
1991
SWE
+9:41
113.74
79
ANDERSSON Oskar Il
1990
SWE
+10:23
117.57
80
LINDQUIST Alexander
1991
SWE
+10:27
117.94
81
KINGSTAD Viktor
1989
SWE
+10:30
118.21
82
HAUGEN Ola Strand
1991
NOR
+10:29
121.78
83
KOVALEVSKIY Sergey
1992
RUS
+11:56
129.72
84
NORD Axel
1990
SWE
+11:54
133.19
85
DAHLBERG Andreas
1992
SWE
+12:47
141.68
86
STEDING Daniel
1992
SWE
+12:55
142.41
87
WAAGAN Fredrik B.
1991
NOR
+13:23
148.62
88
DARTH David
1991
SWE
+13:56
151.64
89
HENRYSSON Adam
1992
SWE
+14:08
152.73
90
THORSETH Joergen
1989
NOR
+15:01
157.57
91
LENNMALM Viktor
1991
SWE
+14:40
159.31
92
ROEOESE Pontus
1992
SWE
+15:22
163.14
93
BOND Jonas
1992
SWE
+16:01
170.35
94
WISEN Christopher
1992
SWE
+16:22
172.27
95
MAARTENSON Ulf
1964
SWE
+17:04
179.76
96
ENETJAERN Albin
1992
SWE
+17:14
180.67
97
MAASEIDE Emil
1992
SWE
+17:26
181.77
98
HAUGAN Tadeus
1990
NOR
+19:54
202.59
99
PILUPS Victor
1992
SWE
+22:20
226.88
100
LORENTZON Olof
1949
SWE
+38:10
372.07
Did not finish 2nd run
BEHM Carl Magnus
1992
SWE
REVFALK Markus
1991
SWE
SKOOG Marcus
1989
SWE
MONSEN Max
1991
SWE
NYSTROEM Olle
1989
SWE
NYSTROEM Isak
1991
SWE
HULTEN Pontus
1991
SWE
THERMAN Albert
1991
FIN
LINDGREN Michael
1989
SWE
LINDBLOM Sebastian
1989
SWE
WOLDSETH Kristian Braathe
1991
NOR
ROLSTADAAS Atle
1989
NOR
ECK ARVSTRAND Christopher
1988
SWE
HIETANEN Kasper
1991
FIN
LESKINEN Roope
1990
FIN
SWENN LARSSON Erik
1989
SWE
CARLSSON Harald
1988
SWE
JOHANSSON Emil
1988
SWE
NORELL Christoffer
1986
SWE
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
DAHLBERG Joacim
1992
SWE
FORSMARK Oliver
1992
SWE
WIBERG Johan
1990
SWE
AABERG Gustav
1990
SWE
GABRIELSSON Bjoern
1991
SWE
WIDING Haerje
1991
SWE
STICKO Victor
1991
SWE
SUNDQVIST Fredrik
1991
SWE
DAHLBERG Fredric
1990
SWE
HOEGBERG Arvid
1990
SWE
OLAMO Tuomas
1990
FIN
LINDH Kalle
1990
SWE
HARALDSEN Oeyvind
1989
NOR
SUNDQUIST Elias
1988
FIN
HJORT Alexander
1989
SWE
JACOBSSON Robert
1988
SWE
PAULSSON Fredrik
1988
SWE
HALSEN Stian
1988
NOR
Did not start 1st run