official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
KINGSTAD Fredrik
1983
SWE
1:49.48
15.43
2
ROBERTSSON Petter
1985
SWE
+0.02
15.54
3
BJOERK Andre
1982
SWE
+0.30
17.10
4
NORDH Fredrik
1984
SWE
+0.34
17.32
5
ENOCSON Calle
1984
SWE
+0.58
18.66
6
LAHDENPERAE Anton
1985
SWE
+0.71
19.39
7
STAURSET Bjoern Tore
1988
NOR
+1.15
21.84
8
DYBORN Tom
1986
SWE
+1.18
22.00
9
RASANEN Joonas
1989
FIN
+1.36
23.01
10
LARSSON Anton
1989
SWE
+1.78
25.35
11
RINGBRANT Jacob
1989
SWE
+1.81
25.51
12
KIRKEFJORD Goeran
1990
NOR
+1.85
25.74
13
STEEN John Reidar
1988
NOR
+2.16
27.47
14
NILSSON Mattias
1990
SWE
+2.48
29.25
15
HOEEGH Anders
1982
NOR
+2.57
29.75
16
MALMSTROM Victor
1991
FIN
+2.87
31.42
17
STEFFENSEN Tobias
1987
SWE
+3.28
33.71
18
FORSLUND Olle
1988
SWE
+3.60
35.49
19
HOEGBOM Nils
1990
SWE
+3.98
37.61
20
SALMINEN Anton
1990
SWE
+4.35
39.67
21
HALSEN Stian
1988
NOR
+5.08
43.73
22
SAELLSTROEM Gustav
1990
SWE
+5.10
43.85
23
MAGNUSSON Anton
1989
SWE
+5.41
45.57
24
BERGSTEDT Oskar
1990
SWE
+5.70
47.19
25
LINDGREN Tim
1989
SWE
+6.22
50.09
26
DAHL Kalle
1991
FIN
+7.65
58.05
27
NIEMI Daniel
1990
FIN
+8.09
60.51
28
STENBAK Michael
1990
NOR
+8.26
61.45
29
BLUMENTHAL Jacob
1990
SWE
+9.29
67.19
30
OPSHAUG Marius
1989
NOR
+10.26
72.60
31
TOIVONEN Aleksi
1991
FIN
+10.36
73.15
32
LINDBERG Viktor
1989
SWE
+10.45
73.66
33
JAKOBSSON Daniel
1989
SWE
+11.20
77.83
34
MONSEN Max
1991
SWE
+11.80
81.18
35
OEHLING- NORBERG Viktor
1990
SWE
+12.93
87.47
36
UTRIAINEN Olli
1990
FIN
+13.10
88.42
37
SAARINEN Otso
1991
FIN
+14.13
94.16
38
HARJU Arttu
1992
FIN
+14.15
94.27
39
WAAGAN Fredrik B.
1991
NOR
+16.91
109.65
40
SAEFVENBERG Johan
1992
SWE
+16.96
109.93
41
STARK Joonas
1992
FIN
+17.22
111.38
42
HOLMGREN Joakim
1992
SWE
+19.67
125.03
43
LAAKSO Dennis
1990
FIN
+20.63
130.38
44
KOSKI Max
1992
FIN
+21.29
134.05
45
PELTOPERA Janne
1991
FIN
+33.20
200.41
Did not finish 2nd run
KAARBOE Per Christian
1991
NOR
HAUGEN Ola Strand
1991
NOR
KINGSTAD Viktor
1989
SWE
NILSSON Joakim
1988
SWE
AALTO Simo-Petteri
1990
FIN
OPRJA Deyvid
1982
EST
HARALDSEN Oeyvind
1989
NOR
NETTERSTRAND Torsten
1989
SWE
PIIROINEN Marko
1988
FIN
QUICK Rickard
1984
SWE
ANDERSSON Magnus
1981
SWE
OLSSON Erik
1986
SWE
SOEDERBERG Fredrik
1986
SWE
BYLUND Peter
1979
SWE
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
BRUNVOLL Stian
1992
NOR
HAMBORG Henrik
1983
SWE
SHORTER Tim
1992
GBR
GRUNBERG Kaarel
1990
EST
NYSTROEM Isak
1991
SWE
SANNEBJOERK Ola
1989
SWE
LUNDMARK Filip
1990
SWE
OEHMAN Johan
1991
SWE
KLING Olle
1991
SWE
HAMALAINEN Ville
1991
FIN
SUNDSTROEM Fredrik
1991
SWE
ANDERSSON Oskar Il
1990
SWE
LARSSON Simon
1992
SWE
AABERG Gustav
1990
SWE
JUUTINEN Juho
1991
FIN
SCHOENHEYER Haakon
1990
NOR
NAAMANKA Iiro
1991
FIN
MUSTONEN Antti
1990
FIN
YLI-PELKONEN Oskari
1988
FIN
SUNDQUIST Elias
1988
FIN
NAESLUND Kim
1989
SWE
NILSSON Peter
1988
SWE
OEVERAAS Sondre
1989
NOR
OPSHAUG Morten
1987
NOR
WOLDSETH Kristian Braathe
1991
NOR
WIRENFELT Kalle
1989
SWE
REGNER ERIKSSON Olle
1989
SWE
SCHAEUFELE Andreas
1990
SWE
LINDBERG Jonatan
1987
SWE
KLING Alexander
1988
SWE
JACOBSSON Robert
1988
SWE
LESKINEN Roope
1990
FIN
NYBERG Jonas
1990
SWE
REGNER ERIKSSON Rasmus
1988
SWE
SOEDERBERG Anton
1989
SWE
LINDGREN Michael
1989
SWE
EMLEN Mats
1986
SWE
SWENN LARSSON Erik
1989
SWE
NIEMI Arto
1989
FIN
CARLSSON Harald
1988
SWE
PENTTINEN Juho-Pekka
1991
FIN
PLYHR Marcus
1988
SWE
SUNDBERG Jesper
1985
SWE
KAUNISVAARA Johannes
1990
FIN
KARJALAINEN Joonas
1990
FIN
JOHANSSON Emil
1988
SWE
FALKUM-HANSEN Halfdan
1986
NOR
OEHAGEN Johan
1987
SWE
Did not start 1st run