official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
MYHRER Andre
1983
SWE
1:07.54
12.59
2
SOEDERBERG Fredrik
1986
SWE
+0.23
14.67
3
ERICSSON Daniel
1987
SWE
+0.29
15.21
4
BYLUND Peter
1979
SWE
+0.33
15.57
4
NORDH Fredrik
1984
SWE
+0.33
15.57
6
RAINER Niklas
1983
SWE
+0.42
16.38
7
BAUMANN Thomas
1988
SWE
+0.49
17.02
8
ENOCSON Calle
1984
SWE
+0.75
19.36
9
OLSSON Erik
1986
SWE
+0.78
19.63
10
SCHLEPER Hunter
1991
USA
+1.30
24.33
11
SUNDBERG Jesper
1985
SWE
+1.38
25.05
12
SAXVALL Per
1989
SWE
+1.61
27.13
13
ROBERTSSON Petter
1985
SWE
+1.88
29.57
14
LARSSON Anton
1989
SWE
+2.26
33.00
15
OEHAGEN Johan
1987
SWE
+2.32
33.54
16
HOEGBOM Nils
1990
SWE
+2.37
34.00
17
PIETILAE HOLMNER Johan
1991
SWE
+2.62
36.25
18
STEFFENSEN Tobias
1987
SWE
+2.63
36.34
19
GUNNARSSON Henrik
1991
SWE
+3.13
40.86
20
MAGNUSSON Anton
1989
SWE
+3.20
41.49
21
ERIKSSON Ricko
1989
SWE
+3.25
41.94
22
NYBERG Jonas
1990
SWE
+3.33
42.67
23
STEEN John Reidar
1988
NOR
+3.34
42.76
24
SCHAEUFELE Andreas
1990
SWE
+3.40
43.30
25
HECTOR Gustaf
1990
SWE
+3.52
44.38
26
CARLSSON Harald
1988
SWE
+3.70
46.01
27
REUNANEN Charlie
1992
SWE
+3.72
46.19
28
JACOBSSON Robert
1988
SWE
+4.01
48.81
29
OESTER Carl Johan
1992
SWE
+4.39
52.24
30
KINGSTAD Viktor
1989
SWE
+5.25
60.01
31
LINDBERG Jonatan
1987
SWE
+5.30
60.46
32
BERGSTEDT Oskar
1990
SWE
+6.07
67.41
33
BLUMENTHAL Jacob
1990
SWE
+7.01
75.90
34
HOEGBOM Erik
1992
SWE
+7.39
79.33
34
KAAHRE Rickard
1991
SWE
+7.39
79.33
36
DEHNISCH Joel
1990
SWE
+7.49
80.24
37
NAESLUND Rickard
1992
SWE
+7.51
80.42
38
LINDSTROEM Emil
1992
SWE
+7.88
83.76
39
JAMTEBO Alexander
1991
SWE
+8.00
84.84
40
MAEHLER Patrik
1992
SWE
+8.38
88.28
41
SUNDQVIST Fredrik
1991
SWE
+8.39
88.37
42
UNANDER Max
1992
SWE
+8.40
88.46
43
WIDING Haerje
1991
SWE
+8.56
89.90
44
LINDSTROEM Jesper
1991
SWE
+8.57
89.99
45
MONSEN Max
1991
SWE
+8.75
91.62
46
DEHNISCH Simon
1981
SWE
+9.00
93.88
47
JOHANSSON Marcus
1992
SWE
+9.45
97.94
48
LENNMALM Viktor
1991
SWE
+9.65
99.75
49
SKOOG Marcus
1989
SWE
+9.74
100.56
50
DJUPSJOE Nick
1992
SWE
+10.18
104.53
51
ANDERSSON Viktor
1992
SWE
+10.92
111.22
52
MONSEN Sam
1992
SWE
+11.02
112.12
53
BLOMDAHL Philip
1992
SWE
+11.26
114.29
54
OLOFSSON Jonas
1992
SWE
+12.07
121.60
55
STERNAAS Calle
1991
SWE
+12.22
122.96
56
WICKBERS Patric
1991
SWE
+12.62
126.57
57
CARMELID Simon
1990
SWE
+13.77
136.96
58
WISEN Christopher
1992
SWE
+14.09
139.85
59
SARS FREDRIK
1991
SWE
+15.94
156.56
60
LINDROOS Victor
1992
SWE
+17.68
172.27
61
WALLIN Jonathan
1991
SWE
+18.09
175.97
62
PILUPS Victor
1992
SWE
+22.11
212.28
63
LORENTZON Olof
1949
SWE
+33.75
317.41
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
WAAGBRATT Emil
1992
SWE
SCHAETZ Robert
1990
SWE
HELLMAN Nino
1992
SWE
BACKSTROEM Vincent
1992
SWE
BJOERKLUND Johan
1989
SWE
HOLMGREN Jakob
1991
SWE
FALK Wilhelm
1992
SWE
DARTH David
1991
SWE
LINDQUIST Alexander
1991
SWE
SUNDSTROEM Fredrik
1991
SWE
ALMAAS-PALAZZI Rasmus
1989
SWE
NILSSON Jonas
1988
SWE
STICKO Victor
1991
SWE
ERIKSSON/AENSTH Kim
1991
SWE
GABRIELSSON Bjoern
1991
SWE
AABERG Gustav
1990
SWE
STEDING Daniel
1992
SWE
LINDGREN Joakim
1992
SWE
GABRIELSSON Erik
1991
SWE
NAESLUND Kim
1989
SWE
JAKOBSSON Daniel
1989
SWE
JANSSON Emil
1991
SWE
NOREN Fredrik
1991
SWE
ERIKSSON Jakob
1990
SWE
SJOEDIN Sebastian
1991
SWE
NAESLUND Johan
1991
SWE
SOEDERBERG Anton
1989
SWE
SAELLSTROEM Gustav
1990
SWE
BJOERK Andre
1982
SWE
ANDERSSON Magnus
1981
SWE
SANDVIK Eian
1989
NOR
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run