official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
DYBORN Tom
1986
SWE
1:36.31
22.12
2
LOESETH Lars Sunde
1982
NOR
+0.66
26.23
3
LARSSON Anton
1989
SWE
+0.94
27.98
4
MALMSTROM Victor
1991
FIN
+1.17
29.41
5
SOEDERBERG Fredrik
1986
SWE
+1.22
29.72
6
OEHAGEN Johan
1987
SWE
+1.62
32.21
7
SALBU Chriss
1988
NOR
+1.87
33.77
8
PENTTINEN Juho-Pekka
1991
FIN
+2.30
36.45
9
KRISTIANSEN Tom Erik
1989
NOR
+2.49
37.63
10
MAGNUSSON Anton
1989
SWE
+2.52
37.82
11
RASANEN Joonas
1989
FIN
+2.56
38.07
12
OESTER Carl-Filip
1989
SWE
+2.79
39.50
13
NIEMI Arto
1989
FIN
+2.89
40.12
14
PIIROINEN Marko
1988
FIN
+2.94
40.44
15
STEFFENSEN Tobias
1987
SWE
+3.20
42.06
16
GUNNARSSON Henrik
1991
SWE
+3.25
42.37
17
OESTER Carl Johan
1992
SWE
+3.29
42.62
18
ROSEN Jonathan
1987
SWE
+3.73
45.36
19
KLING Alexander
1988
SWE
+3.88
46.29
20
ARO Anton
1989
FIN
+4.19
48.22
21
HIETANEN Kasper
1991
FIN
+4.99
53.21
22
HARJU Arttu
1992
FIN
+5.79
58.19
23
JOHANSSON Marcus
1992
SWE
+5.92
59.00
24
STEDING Daniel
1992
SWE
+6.09
60.06
25
ROALD Viking
1991
SWE
+7.07
66.17
26
OEHLING- NORBERG Viktor
1990
SWE
+7.42
68.35
27
OTTOSSON Jonas
1990
SWE
+7.64
69.72
28
BEHM Carl Magnus
1992
SWE
+7.78
70.59
29
JAMTEBO Alexander
1991
SWE
+8.65
76.01
30
HOEGBOM Erik
1992
SWE
+8.82
77.07
31
ERIKSSON/AENSTH Kim
1991
SWE
+10.32
86.41
32
ENETJAERN Albin
1992
SWE
+11.44
93.39
33
OLOFSSON Jonas
1992
SWE
+12.03
97.07
34
ROENNGREN Mattias
1993
SWE
+12.20
98.12
35
LUNDBAECK Gustav
1993
SWE
+12.33
98.93
36
SAEFVENBERG Johan
1992
SWE
+13.17
104.17
37
ESPINOSA Jean-Paul
1991
GBR
+14.64
113.33
38
MONSEN Sam
1992
SWE
+14.71
113.76
39
CARMELID Simon
1990
SWE
+16.05
122.11
40
CARLSON Philip
1993
SWE
+17.76
132.76
41
JOHANSEN Sebastian Ferner
1990
NOR
+20.02
146.84
42
BLOMDAHL Eric
1993
SWE
+20.80
151.70
43
BRISHKA Roberts
1993
LAT
+21.84
158.18
44
THOMPSON Matthew
1993
GBR
+23.50
168.52
45
BLUMS Kristaps
1992
LAT
+24.34
173.76
46
SHVALBE Karlis
1992
LAT
+26.62
187.96
47
WIKESTAD Daniel
1993
SWE
+27.77
195.12
48
WHITE Thomas
1992
GBR
+35.11
240.85
49
JONASON Paul
1956
SWE
+46.85
313.99
50
LORENTZON Olof
1949
SWE
+1:02.48
411.36
Did not finish 2nd run
NILSSON Ville
1993
SWE
SALMINEN Christoph
1993
SWE
TEE David
1990
GBR
MAASEIDE Emil
1992
SWE
GOULD Max
1992
SWE
HENRIKSSON Anton
1992
SWE
AABERG Gustav
1990
SWE
MASCHEL Victor
1992
SWE
PFAU Sean
1990
USA
LINDGREN Joakim
1992
SWE
MONSEN Max
1991
SWE
NAESLUND Kim
1989
SWE
DEHNISCH Joel
1990
SWE
UNANDER Max
1992
SWE
NOREN Fredrik
1991
SWE
SJOEDIN Sebastian
1991
SWE
JAKOBSSON Daniel
1989
SWE
SEGERSTROEM Erik
1989
SWE
BLUMENTHAL Jacob
1990
SWE
REUNANEN Charlie
1992
SWE
KIDD Charlie
1990
CAN
SCHAEUFELE Andreas
1990
SWE
SWENN LARSSON Erik
1989
SWE
PLYHR Marcus
1988
SWE
SALMINEN Anton
1990
SWE
TORSTI Samu
1991
FIN
HOEGBOM Nils
1990
SWE
ADDE Andreas
1988
NOR
LESKINEN Roope
1990
FIN
STAURSET Bjoern Tore
1988
NOR
HUTTUNEN Tuomas
1988
FIN
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
ROWLEY Sam
1993
GBR
SVENINGSSON Johan
1993
SWE
MORGAN Bradley
1991
GBR
VAROLI Francesco
1990
USA
GUNNARSSON Oscar
1991
SWE
LUNDGREN Jonas
1992
SWE
FALK Wilhelm
1992
SWE
LINDQUIST Alexander
1991
SWE
BLOMDAHL Philip
1992
SWE
BJOERK Oskar
1992
SWE
SARS FREDRIK
1991
SWE
SANDSTROEM Felix
1992
SWE
SUNDSTROEM Fredrik
1991
SWE
ANDERSSON Oskar Il
1990
SWE
KLING Olle
1991
SWE
GABRIELSSON Bjoern
1991
SWE
SUNDQVIST Fredrik
1991
SWE
MAEHLER Patrik
1992
SWE
ANDERSSON Viktor
1992
SWE
LINDSTROEM Emil
1992
SWE
LENNMALM Viktor
1991
SWE
STICKO Victor
1991
SWE
HOEGBERG Arvid
1990
SWE
GRANT Carl
1992
SWE
LINDSTROEM Jesper
1991
SWE
MOBERG Mattias
1991
SWE
CLAESSON Tobias
1991
SWE
LINDSTROEM Jonas
1990
SWE
REGNER ERIKSSON Olle
1989
SWE
THERMAN Albert
1991
FIN
KAAHRE Rickard
1991
SWE
KINGSTAD Victor
1989
SWE
JANSSON Emil
1991
SWE
NAESLUND Johan
1991
SWE
JACOBSSON Robert
1988
SWE
BERGSTEDT Oskar
1990
SWE
NYBERG Jonas
1990
SWE
NETTERSTRAND Torsten
1989
SWE
KAUNISVAARA Johannes
1990
FIN
HARMANEN Niko
1988
FIN
HALSEN Stian
1988
NOR
QUICK Rickard
1984
SWE
LINDGREN Tim
1989
SWE
STEEN John Reidar
1988
NOR
ENOCSON Calle
1984
SWE
RINGBRANT Jacob
1989
SWE
SUNDBERG Jesper
1985
SWE
PIETILAE HOLMNER Johan
1991
SWE
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run