official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
DUVILLARD Kristina
1975
FRA
2:12.25
14.51
2
IBARRA ASTELARRA Ainhoa
1968
ESP
+0.17
15.51
3
AUER Patrizia
1974
ITA
+2.65
30.14
4
MOSCA BARBERIS Paola
1977
ITA
+3.35
34.27
5
ORMOND Sophie
1979
FRA
+4.46
40.81
6
MATTEL Magda
1980
FRA
+4.55
41.35
7
GELI ESPANA Ana
1978
ESP
+4.82
42.94
8
VIALLET Carole
1978
FRA
+4.88
43.29
9
SILVESTRE Manuella
1979
FRA
+5.01
44.06
10
PELTIER Audrey
1981
FRA
+5.16
44.94
11
TAGLIABUE Elena
1977
ITA
+5.53
47.13
12
VALLIER Jenny
1979
FRA
+7.09
56.33
13
PEQUEGNOT Laure
1975
FRA
+7.25
57.27
14
MILLET Emilie
1978
FRA
+7.28
57.45
15
PELLAT-FINET Caroline
1978
FRA
+7.43
58.33
16
BONLIEU Mathilde
1978
FRA
+9.21
68.83
17
RAYNE Delphine
1978
FRA
+9.74
71.96
18
MARULLAZ Fanny
1976
FRA
+9.77
72.13
19
DUVAL Aurelie
1980
FRA
+10.21
74.73
20
CHARDON Sabrina
1980
FRA
+10.30
75.26
21
CHENAL Katy
1976
FRA
+10.41
75.91
22
JONES Alice
1976
AUS
+10.75
77.91
23
GARCIA Marlen
1980
ESP
+10.90
78.80
24
SERVAN Cecile
1980
FRA
+10.93
78.97
25
PATUREL Floriane
1980
FRA
+11.07
79.80
26
STRUB Raphaelle
1981
FRA
+11.41
81.81
27
GEORGES Chloe
1980
FRA
+11.42
81.86
28
APERTET Marie
1981
FRA
+12.56
88.59
29
NIKOLUSSI Kathrin
1978
AUS
+12.78
89.89
30
LEOUTRE Emmanuelle
1977
FRA
+12.81
90.06
31
SCUOTTO Valentine
1979
FRA
+13.13
91.95
32
BLASCO Ingrid
1979
FRA
+13.59
94.66
33
MARSEILLE Vanessa
1980
FRA
+13.71
95.37
34
ZIMMERMANN Alexandra
1979
FRA
+13.73
95.49
35
BARRE Myriam
1981
FRA
+14.73
101.39
36
COSTERG Virginie
1981
FRA
+14.75
101.50
37
GOMEZ CIA Katisa
1980
ESP
+15.02
103.10
38
NICOLAS Emilie
1980
FRA
+15.04
103.21
39
VEDIASHEVA Olga
1970
KAZ
+15.29
104.69
40
FERNANDEZ Madeline
1981
FRA
+16.72
113.12
41
METAIS Aurelie
1981
FRA
+16.86
113.95
42
GALUCHOT Julie
1981
FRA
+17.37
116.96
43
MACHEBOEUF Pauline
1978
FRA
+17.57
118.14
44
DELALANDE Sandie
1981
FRA
+17.69
118.84
45
LERAT Marie
1980
FRA
+17.70
118.90
46
COLOMBAN Emmanuelle
1981
FRA
+17.99
120.61
47
THOULE Delphine
1980
FRA
+18.23
122.03
48
LOOTEN Karine
1979
FRA
+18.87
125.80
49
PERI Anaelle
1981
FRA
+19.55
129.81
50
GIVELET Anne-Laure
1981
FRA
+20.67
136.42
51
KRYGINA Julia
1978
KAZ
+20.86
137.54
52
DE MAULMONT Aurore
1978
FRA
+21.95
143.97
53
SCHILLING Blandine
1979
FRA
+22.35
146.33
54
COLOMBIER Karine
1981
FRA
+22.47
147.04
55
GUSH Christina
1980
USA
+23.51
153.17
56
BRUN Melanie
1981
FRA
+23.71
154.35
57
HUSTACHE Floriane
1980
FRA
+23.71
154.35
58
BOULANGER Nicole
1980
USA
+25.84
166.91
59
PERSIDSKAYA Olesia
1978
KAZ
+27.23
175.11
60
ROYANNAIS Sophie
1980
FRA
+29.05
185.84
61
POISSON Christelle
1980
FRA
+30.10
192.04
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
SEKINO Fujiko
1975
FRA
CECCARELLI Daniela
1975
ITA
BUTTNER Veronique
1978
FRA
VALETTE Priscilla
1981
FRA
SAVIN Celine
1979
FRA
BRAGHINI Nadege
1979
FRA
DEPOMMIER Emilie
1981
FRA
MONNIER Justine
1980
FRA
LAMOUR Sarah
1979
FRA
LANZA Lydie
1981
FRA
LUCINE Aude
1977
FRA
BONNEL Corinne
1980
FRA
MARTIN Celine
1978
FRA
GREGOIRE Berenice
1980
FRA
GILJARHUS Bente
1978
NOR
CUVEZ-COMBAZ Berenice
1977
FRA
MUGNIER Florence
1981
FRA
MURE Elodie
1980
FRA
NEEL Stephanie
1979
FRA
PASCAL-SAIONI Christel
1973
FRA
PASCUAL CLOUTE Lucila
1979
ESP
PENZ Amelie
1980
FRA
Did not start 1st run