official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
ZENHAUSERN Ines
1978
SUI
1:25.92
25.96
2
KOSTELIC Janica
1982
CRO
+0.08
26.48
3
PILLOUD Dominique
1977
SUI
+0.89
31.76
4
CUVEZ-COMBAZ Berenice
1977
FRA
+1.35
34.76
5
MACHEBOEUF Pauline
1978
FRA
+1.76
37.43
6
ALPIGER Linda
1977
SUI
+2.09
39.58
7
CORNU Valerie
1980
FRA
+2.26
40.69
8
THIBEAULT Marie-Helene
1979
CAN
+2.37
41.41
9
ROZANSKA Kinga
1978
POL
+2.42
41.73
10
GOMEZ CIA Katisa
1980
ESP
+2.80
44.21
11
ALPIGER Ella
1979
SUI
+3.02
45.64
12
STRAMA Katarzyna
1979
POL
+3.74
50.34
13
SAVIN Celine
1979
FRA
+3.79
50.66
14
MEIER Monica
1978
CAN
+4.28
53.86
15
KRZYZYNSKA Dagmara
1981
POL
+4.69
56.53
16
LEGUILLOU Souazic
1982
FRA
+4.76
56.98
17
PRCHAL Anna
1979
CAN
+5.53
62.00
18
ZENTNER Susanne
1978
SUI
+5.82
63.89
19
NICOLAS Emilie
1980
FRA
+6.23
66.57
20
ROLLAND Marion
1982
FRA
+6.67
69.43
21
HOLECKOVA Iva
1982
CZE
+6.67
69.43
22
BARGOT Leonie
1981
FRA
+6.97
71.39
23
LERAT Marie
1980
FRA
+7.36
73.93
24
COLOMBIER Karine
1981
FRA
+7.80
76.80
25
THOULE Delphine
1980
FRA
+7.99
78.04
26
OTTOBON Magalie
1982
FRA
+8.76
83.05
27
PIERONNE Marie
1981
FRA
+9.16
85.66
28
MILLET Emilie
1978
FRA
+9.35
86.90
29
CHAVEROU Sabrina
1982
FRA
+9.49
87.81
30
MEILLEUR Karine
1980
FRA
+9.58
88.40
31
PERRET Aurelie
1982
FRA
+10.23
92.64
32
GARCIA Marlen
1980
ESP
+10.38
93.61
33
MEZIN Magali
1982
FRA
+10.61
95.11
34
REBRON Sabrina
1981
FRA
+10.66
95.44
35
METAIS Aurelie
1981
FRA
+10.71
95.76
36
BAUER Laure
1982
FRA
+12.36
106.52
37
MATHELIN Laure
1982
FRA
+12.80
109.39
38
REY Sandrine
1982
FRA
+13.57
114.41
39
KOPP Celine
1981
FRA
+14.11
117.92
40
SANTON Aurelie
1982
FRA
+14.55
120.79
41
SIMOND Amelie
1982
FRA
+14.66
121.51
42
BONNEL Florence
1982
FRA
+14.70
121.77
43
MUGNIER Florence
1981
FRA
+15.10
124.38
44
DUFOUR Marine
1982
FRA
+17.17
137.87
Did not finish 2nd run
BARMETTLER Maia
1981
SUI
MORALES ROSAS Karina
1982
ESP
MOLLIER Emilie
1982
FRA
FOURNIER Carole
1979
SUI
DAUTHERIVES Claire
1982
FRA
PAGE Maud
1982
FRA
DAO LENA Severine
1981
FRA
BARRE Myriam
1981
FRA
RUCHONNET Ludivine
1976
FRA
LOOTEN Karine
1979
FRA
ARNAU JIMENEZ Carolina
1982
ESP
GIVELET Anne-Laure
1981
FRA
ISAMBERT Anouck
1981
FRA
JACQUET Dorothee
1981
FRA
JAY Sandra
1978
FRA
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
BRUN Melanie
1981
FRA
APERTET Marie
1981
FRA
REGE-METRAL Vanessa
1982
FRA
ROGUET Sophie
1982
FRA
ZAGO Lydie
1982
FRA
COSTERG Virginie
1981
FRA
ARISA PARERA Laura
1982
ESP
TANCZAK Ewa
1980
POL
ROUJAS Florence
1982
FRA
STRUB Raphaelle
1981
FRA
COSTERG Florence
1982
FRA
PELTIER Audrey
1981
FRA
GIBBONS Erika
1979
CAN
PASCUAL CLOUTE Lucila
1979
ESP
MORAND Aurelie
1982
FRA
FERNANDEZ Madeline
1981
FRA
MARSEILLE Vanessa
1980
FRA
BEREZIK Marta
1980
POL
KARASINSKA Katazyna
1982
POL
LUCINE Aude
1977
FRA
CARRERAS SABRIA Helena
1978
ESP
LOCHMATTER Sandra
1980
SUI
BONNEL Corinne
1980
FRA
BONLIEU Mathilde
1978
FRA
LAISSUS Sophie
1980
FRA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run