official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
RUDOLFOVA Veronika
1993
CZE
1:40.65
38.92
2
CAPOVA Gabriela
1993
CZE
+0.33
40.92
3
KLIMEK Karolina
1983
POL
+1.44
47.65
4
LEDECKA Ester
1995
CZE
+1.63
48.80
5
HECZKOVA Ewa
1989
CZE
+3.19
58.25
6
BUBAKOVA Michaela
1985
CZE
+3.25
58.62
7
KOTRLOVA Katerina
1994
CZE
+5.69
73.40
8
STRAKOSOVA Marketa
1992
CZE
+6.13
76.07
9
DREVENA Jana
1987
CZE
+6.47
78.13
10
PLATENKOVA Kristyna
1992
CZE
+6.69
79.47
11
PROCHAZKOVA Diana
1993
CZE
+6.76
79.89
12
HANAKOVA Nicole
1992
CZE
+7.35
83.47
13
SKOTALKOVA Tereza
1994
CZE
+7.41
83.83
14
MUSILOVA Sandra
1989
CZE
+7.83
86.37
15
DROZDIKOVA Dominika
1995
CZE
+7.95
87.10
16
MIKOVA Barbara
1991
SVK
+8.00
87.40
17
BAUER Christina
1993
AUT
+8.26
88.98
18
ZDEBLOVA Kristyna
1990
CZE
+9.03
93.65
19
DOUBRAVOVA Kristyna
1994
CZE
+10.00
99.53
20
STREUBELOVA Barbora
1990
CZE
+10.51
102.62
21
STRYCHOVA Lucie
1995
CZE
+10.56
102.92
22
STULAKOVA Aneta
1994
CZE
+10.99
105.53
23
GARDAVSKA Zuzana
1983
CZE
+11.73
110.01
24
SINTAKOVA Kristyna
1995
CZE
+13.40
120.13
25
PRIHODOVA Eva
1991
CZE
+13.97
123.59
26
BILKOVA Zuzana
1992
CZE
+14.03
123.95
27
CHROUSTOVA Lenka
1994
CZE
+14.82
128.74
28
MASOVA Nikola
1990
CZE
+15.80
134.68
29
DREVENA Anna
1994
CZE
+17.09
142.50
30
CHVALOVA Olga
1984
CZE
+17.55
145.28
31
JURAS Aleksandra
1994
POL
+19.01
154.13
32
BOHONKOVA Vendula
1991
CZE
+20.46
162.92
33
VANHOVE Jessy
1988
BEL
+21.45
168.92
34
PLINTOVA Valentina
1993
CZE
+21.55
169.53
35
CUDOVA Tereza
1995
CZE
+21.75
170.74
36
MALKOVA Petra
1995
CZE
+22.02
172.37
37
CIESLAROVA Kristyna
1995
CZE
+22.32
174.19
38
KUDELOVA Barbora
1992
CZE
+23.93
183.95
39
KRALIKOVA Hana
1987
CZE
+24.02
184.50
40
ZATLOUKALOVA Judit
1994
CZE
+25.19
191.59
41
GABRIELOVA Zuzana
1993
CZE
+28.68
212.74
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
POKORNA Klara
1994
CZE
ZETTEL Elke
1995
AUT
NEJMANOVA Lenka
1990
CZE
IVANKOVA Petra
1993
CZE
VLASKOVA Klara
1995
CZE
KIENZNER Jasmin
1995
AUT
GRYGAROVA Veronika
1991
CZE
KOSTOVA Karolina
1994
CZE
KRISPLER Katherina
1995
AUT
CINGROVA Katerina
1994
CZE
SPERINGER Janine
1995
AUT
TUMOVA Eliska
1987
CZE
LUKASZYK Aleksandra
1994
POL
CERMAKOVA Iva
1990
CZE
REHACKOVA Tereza
1993
CZE
KLOUCKOVA Karolina
1990
CZE
JELINKOVA Eva
1982
CZE
NEMCOVA Tereza
1989
CZE
VOLOPICHOVA Valentina
1993
CZE
MARKOVA Daniela
1985
CZE
SUCHOPAROVA Alzbeta
1993
CZE
Disqualified 1st run