official results - training
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
1
BAILET Margot
1990
FRA
1:35.99
2
MARCHAND-ARVIER Marie
1985
FRA
+0.22
3
RUIZ CASTILLO Carolina
1981
ESP
+0.63
4
YURKIW Larisa
1988
CAN
+0.70
5
GAUTHIER Marine
1990
FRA
+0.94
6
AUFDENBLATTEN Fraenzi
1981
SUI
+0.97
7
REVILLET Aurelie
1986
FRA
+1.07
8
MOWINCKEL Ragnhild
1992
NOR
+1.11
9
PELLISSIER Marion
1988
FRA
+1.14
10
ROLLAND Marion
1982
FRA
+1.44
11
KAMER Nadja
1986
SUI
+1.65
12
FLURY Jasmine
1993
SUI
+1.67
13
SCHILD Martina
1981
SUI
+1.69
14
MADER Regina
1985
AUT
+1.81
15
PICHLER Karoline
1994
ITA
+1.89
16
GHENT Abby
1992
USA
+1.98
17
MCKENNIS Alice
1989
USA
+2.06
18
ALTACHER Margret
1986
AUT
+2.19
19
COLETTI Alexandra
1983
MON
+2.24
20
WENIG Michaela
1992
GER
+2.28
21
STAUDINGER Christina
1987
AUT
+2.34
22
BORSOTTI Camilla
1988
ITA
+2.38
23
MOSER Stefanie
1988
AUT
+2.51
24
FRASSE- SOMBET Coralie
1991
FRA
+2.59
25
SCHMIDHOFER Nicole
1989
AUT
+2.64
26
FERK Marusa
1988
SLO
+2.76
27
THUERLER Andrea
1993
SUI
+2.79
28
HAUGEN Kristine Gjelsten
1992
NOR
+2.91
29
FANCHINI Elena
1985
ITA
+2.92
30
TSCHERNITZ Nadine
1992
AUT
+3.07
31
GOGGIA Sofia
1992
ITA
+3.08
32
MIKLOS Edit
1988
HUN
+3.26
33
AZZOLA Michela
1991
ITA
+3.37
34
SCHMOTZ Michaela
1991
GER
+3.44
35
STAPLES Kiley
1989
USA
+3.45
36
FORD Julia
1990
USA
+3.54
37
RAINER Michaela
1991
AUT
+3.60
38
WALES Brooke
1990
USA
+3.70
39
BRODNIK Vanja
1989
SLO
+3.75
40
KUENG Mirena
1988
SUI
+3.92
41
SCHENK Janina
1991
ITA
+3.97
42
MARNO Anna
1992
USA
+3.99
43
KEDRINA Anastasia
1992
RUS
+4.00
44
EBNER Johanna
1993
AUT
+4.01
44
KRIZOVA Klara
1989
CZE
+4.01
46
SCHMOTZ Marlene
1994
GER
+4.03
47
BEDAREVA Maria
1992
RUS
+4.11
48
DORSCH Iris
1991
GER
+4.44
49
CIPRIANI Enrica
1988
ITA
+4.50
50
TIPPLER Tamara
1991
AUT
+4.53
51
HUETTER Cornelia
1992
AUT
+4.59
52
MAIER Kerstin
1993
AUT
+4.78
53
PIOT Jennifer
1992
FRA
+4.83
54
KISSLING Anne
1994
GER
+4.84
55
WILLMANN Alison
1993
FRA
+4.88
56
MARCHAND Aurelie
1992
FRA
+4.95
57
VOGLREITER Mariella
1989
AUT
+4.98
58
VENIER Stephanie
1993
AUT
+5.02
59
DOPPELFELD Cindy
1993
SUI
+5.04
60
AUFRERE Marie
1993
FRA
+5.06
61
BORGIS Michela
1991
ITA
+5.11
62
TIPOTSCH Nina
1988
AUT
+5.14
63
MAGG Ann Katrin
1994
GER
+5.17
63
MIRADOLI Romane
1994
FRA
+5.17
65
KELLER Jolanda
1993
SUI
+5.20
66
NUFER Priska
1992
SUI
+5.61
67
TSCHUEMPERLIN Jasmin
1994
SUI
+5.81
68
BUCIK Ana
1993
SLO
+6.10
69
YAKOVISHINA Elena
1992
RUS
+6.38
70
DORSCH Patrizia
1994
GER
+6.46
71
SCHWITTER Tanja
1993
SUI
+7.06
72
FREEMAN Sarah
1992
CAN
+7.08
73
PUCHNER Mirjam
1992
AUT
+7.20
74
MATSOTSKA Bogdana
1989
UKR
+11.18
Did not start 1st run