Les Diablerets (SUI)

European Cup
Women's Super G
  •  
    1st Run:
     
    CET

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
REISINGER Elisabeth
1996
AUT
1:11.67
6.00
2
ORTLIEB Nina
1996
AUT
+0.56
15.30
3
RAEDLER Ariane
1995
AUT
+0.81
19.45
4
AGER Christina
1995
AUT
+0.89
20.78
5
HEIDER Michaela
1995
AUT
+1.07
23.77
6
MELESI Roberta
1996
ITA
+1.08
23.93
7
CILLARA ROSSI Valentina
1994
ITA
+1.26
26.92
8
GROEBLI Nathalie
1996
SUI
+1.29
27.42
9
GALLI Jole
1995
ITA
+1.35
28.42
10
RETTENWENDER Martina
1995
AUT
+1.58
32.23
11
ETZENSPERGER Lindy
1998
SUI
+1.69
34.06
12
TVIBERG Maria Therese
1994
NOR
+1.71
34.39
13
GOOD Nicole
1998
SUI
+1.91
37.71
14
PUCHNER Mirjam
1992
AUT
+1.93
38.05
15
SUTER Juliana
1998
SUI
+1.94
38.21
16
ROUX Tifany
1997
FRA
+2.08
40.54
17
KOLLY Noemie
1998
SUI
+2.20
42.53
18
KOPP Rahel
1994
SUI
+2.43
46.35
19
ZENERE Asja
1996
ITA
+2.67
50.33
20
ZANONER Monica
1999
ITA
+2.69
50.66
20
SAETHERENG Hannah
1999
NOR
+2.69
50.66
22
PASLIER Esther
1997
FRA
+2.90
54.15
23
HAERRI Vivianne
1999
SUI
+3.11
57.64
24
MONSEN Marte
2000
NOR
+3.24
59.80
25
MACHERET Valentine
1998
SUI
+3.25
59.96
26
PIZZATO Sofia
1998
ITA
+3.28
60.46
27
ALBANO Giulia
1999
ITA
+3.30
60.79
28
NORBYE Kaja
1999
NOR
+3.39
62.29
29
NIEDERWIESER Michelle
1999
AUT
+3.46
63.45
30
LIPPERT Carolin
1999
GER
+3.48
63.78
31
PAULATHOVA Katerina
1993
CZE
+3.55
64.94
32
BAILET Margot
1990
FRA
+3.77
68.60
33
DANNEWITZ Ida
1999
SWE
+3.96
71.75
34
PAVENTA Giulia
1998
ITA
+3.98
72.08
35
WILLIBALD Martina
1999
GER
+4.05
73.25
36
ECKSTEIN Sophia
2000
GER
+4.06
73.41
37
MOOSER Norina
2000
SUI
+4.07
73.58
38
DURRER Delia
2002
SUI
+4.13
74.57
39
MASSEREY Clara
2000
SUI
+4.15
74.91
39
SMADJA CLEMENT Karen
1999
FRA
+4.15
74.91
41
MICHEL Melanie
2000
SUI
+4.21
75.90
42
DORIGO Fabiana
1998
GER
+4.24
76.40
43
WASEK Katarzyna
1996
POL
+4.48
80.39
44
ODERMATT Alina
2000
SUI
+4.50
80.72
45
GROGNUZ Lisa
1999
SUI
+4.69
83.87
46
KAPFER Nadine
2000
GER
+4.86
86.69
47
SCHWEIZER Nora
1999
SUI
+4.88
87.03
48
BISSIG Chiara
2000
SUI
+4.99
88.85
49
ERRARD Anouck
1999
FRA
+5.02
89.35
50
FLOETGEN Leonie
2000
GER
+5.07
90.18
51
CARUSO Noemi-Maria
1999
SUI
+6.18
108.61
52
ABDULKAIUMOVA Rinata
1999
RUS
+6.42
112.60
53
MELNIKOVA Polina
2001
RUS
+10.04
172.70
Did not finish 1st run
Disqualified 1st run