official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
PERSYN Karen
1983
BEL
1:34.60
22.98
2
ALCOTT Chemmy
1982
GBR
+0.70
27.49
3
SHARP Lynn
1985
GBR
+1.32
31.49
4
YUMOTO Hiromi
1981
JPN
+1.53
32.85
5
THORBURN Pamela
1986
GBR
+2.58
39.62
6
HANAOKA Moe
1984
JPN
+3.02
42.45
7
THOMAS Louise
1988
GBR
+3.77
47.29
8
SIMARI BIRKNER Maria Belen
1982
ARG
+4.52
52.13
9
VUCINIC Ana Maria
1988
CRO
+4.94
54.83
10
JOULOT Laura
1989
FRA
+5.27
56.96
11
BAGGIO Jayme
1991
GBR
+5.44
58.06
12
ROUGET Celine
1990
FRA
+5.51
58.51
13
MORAND Angelique
1990
FRA
+5.69
59.67
14
DENZLER Cynthia
1983
USA
+5.97
61.48
15
VAN BUYNDER Isabel
1991
FRA
+6.12
62.44
15
ASTAY Margaux
1990
FRA
+6.12
62.44
17
LOMBARD Margot
1991
FRA
+6.32
63.73
18
TOURNIER Mathilde
1990
FRA
+6.34
63.86
19
HALLANT Lydie
1990
FRA
+6.38
64.12
20
MONCENIX Alison
1990
FRA
+6.63
65.73
21
BELTRAMO Marion
1991
FRA
+7.22
69.54
22
PALMIER Marine
1990
FRA
+7.53
71.53
23
TAIT-JAMIESON Lucy
1988
NZL
+7.61
72.05
24
GRENIER SOLIGET Laura
1990
FRA
+7.66
72.37
25
PLAISANCE Charlene
1991
FRA
+8.92
80.50
26
PETIT Geraldine
1991
FRA
+11.18
95.07
27
FERREIRA Marine
1990
FRA
+11.71
98.49
28
SOLE Michelle
1987
GBR
+12.19
101.58
29
GUILLARD Steffie
1991
FRA
+12.29
102.23
30
SIMONDS Francesca
1990
GBR
+13.22
108.23
31
MIBORD Amelie
1991
FRA
+13.35
109.06
32
CHRYSTAL Lavinia
1989
AUS
+14.07
113.71
33
MCLEOD Eilidh
1990
GBR
+14.08
113.77
34
CORRE Perrine
1989
FRA
+15.16
120.73
35
ALDRIDGE Alex
1988
AUS
+17.99
138.98
36
BOCHATON Margaux Daniela
1991
GBR
+18.14
139.95
37
KASELJ Ivona
1990
CRO
+23.93
177.29
38
THELWELL Alice
1987
GBR
+25.91
190.05
39
ADAMS Katie
1991
GBR
+27.11
197.79
40
GEORGE Leanne
1990
GBR
+27.69
201.53
41
QUAILE Vivienne
1990
GBR
+28.71
208.11
42
SASSOON Sasha
1990
GBR
+29.00
209.98
43
PARKER Hannah
1989
GBR
+29.88
215.65
44
CLIFFORD Abby
1990
GBR
+30.44
219.26
Did not finish 2nd run
DESUZINGE Noemie
1991
FRA
RUSSELL-HENRY Louisa
1991
GBR
MURPHY Alice
1990
GBR
PARKER Heidi
1991
GBR
TAIT-JAMIESON Emilie
1986
NZL
MATHEWSON Kate
1989
AUS
SOLE Niki
1990
GBR
VENEZIA Elizabeth
1991
GBR
VIVIEN Delphine
1991
FRA
POUJOL Alexandra
1990
FRA
WIGMAN Emma
1987
GBR
BELLOUARD Morgane
1991
FRA
BOWMAN Michelle
1989
GBR
KENNEDY Samantha
1988
AUS
BURDIN Julia
1991
FRA
MARGUERON Lise
1991
FRA
CREPY BANFIN Emilie
1990
FRA
READMAN Sophie
1988
GBR
GREIG Joanna
1982
GBR
MANIGLIER Madlyne
1989
FRA
HARRIS Gemma
1988
GBR
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
RENNIE Amanda
1991
GBR
HATCHER Kirsty
1991
GBR
WALSH Carrie
1963
GBR
GODDARD Emily
1987
GBR
FRASER HAFTER Sophie
1989
GBR
NORTON Sarah
1991
GBR
STEGGLES Harriet
1991
GBR
POLLEY Danielle
1991
GBR
BERNARD Ophelie
1991
FRA
SCHMID Carol
1990
SUI
CHAPOTTE Romy
1990
FRA
PIPER Melissa
1987
GBR
FINDLAY Christine
1987
GBR
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run