official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
GEIGER Christina
1990
GER
1:42.56
6.00
2
HANSDOTTER Frida
1985
SWE
+0.49
8.91
3
WIKSTROEM Emelie
1992
SWE
+0.62
9.69
4
DUERR Katharina
1989
GER
+0.82
10.88
5
CHMELAR Fanny
1985
GER
+1.13
12.72
6
RIESCH Susanne
1987
GER
+1.23
13.32
7
COSTAZZA Chiara
1984
ITA
+1.41
14.39
8
NIGG Marina
1984
LIE
+1.42
14.45
9
THALMANN Carmen
1989
AUT
+1.49
14.86
10
GOODMAN Anna
1986
CAN
+1.68
15.99
11
SWENN-LARSSON Anna
1991
SWE
+1.72
16.23
12
SCHLEPER Sarah
1979
USA
+1.87
17.12
13
MIELZYNSKI Erin
1990
CAN
+2.04
18.13
14
HOESL Simona
1992
GER
+2.27
19.50
15
PERNER Nina
1986
GER
+2.32
19.80
16
GINI Sandra
1982
SUI
+2.77
22.48
17
STIEGLER Resi
1985
USA
+3.24
25.27
18
MARSAGLIA Francesca
1990
ITA
+3.31
25.69
19
DEPAULI Jessica
1991
AUT
+3.39
26.16
20
EKLUND Nathalie
1992
SWE
+3.50
26.82
21
HUEBNER Monica
1990
GER
+3.57
27.23
22
MOUGEL Laurie
1988
FRA
+3.76
28.36
23
BAUD Adeline
1992
FRA
+4.15
30.68
24
BENZONI Marta
1990
ITA
+4.61
33.42
24
BORDEAU Julie
1987
FRA
+4.61
33.42
26
VIDONI Tamara
1986
FRA
+4.63
33.54
27
PARDELLER Sarah
1988
ITA
+4.64
33.60
28
FANCHINI Sabrina
1988
ITA
+4.73
34.13
29
SMEDH Veronica
1988
SWE
+4.81
34.61
30
IRWIN Madison
1991
CAN
+4.87
34.97
31
MORIK Michelle
1990
AUT
+5.07
36.16
32
STAPLES Kiley
1989
USA
+5.28
37.40
33
GANTNEROVA Jana
1989
SVK
+5.93
41.27
34
BUEHLER Rebecca
1992
LIE
+6.25
43.17
35
SIEBENHOFER Ramona
1991
AUT
+6.37
43.89
36
GASIENICA DANIEL Agnieszka
1987
POL
+6.40
44.07
37
TERWIEL Elli
1989
CAN
+6.66
45.61
38
BORSOTTI Camilla
1988
ITA
+6.70
45.85
39
WOPFNER Stefanie
1989
AUT
+7.66
51.56
40
VOGEL Nadja
1990
SUI
+7.74
52.04
41
JARDI Andrea
1990
ESP
+7.89
52.93
Did not qualify for 2nd run
SCHENK Janina
1991
ITA
WALES Brooke
1990
USA
BORGHETTI Giulia
1990
ITA
ROTH Julia
1993
CAN
POESENDORFER Beatrice
1991
AUT
GASUNA Lelde
1990
LAT
ROVE Kristiina
1990
FIN
SOPPELA Merle
1991
FIN
WINQUIST Annie
1993
NOR
HAASER Ricarda
1993
AUT
HONKONEN Jessica
1989
FIN
FORD Julia
1990
USA
MIHOVILOVIC Nina-Katarina
1988
SLO
MUELLER Rina
1990
SUI
DAUM Alexandra
1986
AUT
DUBOVSKA Martina
1992
CZE
Did not finish 2nd run
HAEHLEN Joana
1992
SUI
RUBIN Fanny
1990
FRA
THUERLER Andrea
1993
SUI
LAVTAR Katarina
1988
SLO
PLUT Eli
1994
SLO
PELLISSIER Marion
1988
FRA
NOESIG Michaela
1988
AUT
ROTHMUND Jasmin
1991
SUI
PERSYN Karen
1983
BEL
BRIGNONE Federica
1990
ITA
KARASINSKA Katarzyna
1982
POL
HOELLBACHER Verena
1987
AUT
DUKE Hailey
1985
USA
GIUS Nicole
1980
ITA
CURTONI Elena
1991
ITA
PUENCHERA Jessica
1982
SUI
HOLDENER Wendy
1993
SUI
WIRTH Barbara
1989
GER
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
RIZZIERI Maria Elena
1989
ITA
FRASSE- SOMBET Coralie
1991
FRA
PRAMSTALLER Sara
1988
ITA
AZZOLA Michela
1991
ITA
VION Charline
1990
FRA
SCHAEDLER Vanessa
1990
LIE
LUKACOVA Barbora
1990
SVK
MCLEISH Madison
1992
CAN
ZELLER Lisa-Maria
1992
AUT
KEDRINA Anastasia
1992
RUS
SOROKINA Anna
1990
RUS
FERK Marusa
1988
SLO
MCJAMES Megan
1987
USA
LOESETH Nina
1989
NOR
HANGL Celina
1989
SUI
ROUTHIER Eve
1988
CAN
PHELAN Brittany
1991
CAN
STABER Veronika
1987
GER
Disqualified 1st run