official results - training
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
1
ROGER Brice
1990
FRA
1:15.21
2
CRAWFORD Douglas
1987
GBR
+0.27
3
DE LA CUESTA Paul
1988
ESP
+0.29
4
MARSAGLIA Matteo
1985
ITA
+0.48
5
BERTRAND Yannick
1980
FRA
+0.70
6
RAFFORT Nicolas
1991
FRA
+0.80
7
GIEZENDANNER Blaise
1991
FRA
+1.08
8
MUZATON Maxence
1990
FRA
+1.10
9
POISSON David
1982
FRA
+1.18
10
BALDWIN TJ
1990
GBR
+1.37
11
ALLEGRE Nils
1994
FRA
+1.51
12
ESTEVE Kevin
1989
AND
+1.82
13
SCHULLER Victor
1995
FRA
+1.91
14
SARRAZIN Cyprien
1994
FRA
+1.95
15
ALESSANDRIA Arnaud
1993
MON
+2.07
16
VERRIER Camille
1993
FRA
+2.12
16
BATTILANI Henri
1994
ITA
+2.12
18
CLAIR Titouan
1994
FRA
+2.15
19
RIZZO Maxime
1993
FRA
+2.19
20
GERACI Hugo
1996
FRA
+2.30
21
BOSCA Giulio
1990
ITA
+2.61
22
BOSCA Guglielmo
1993
ITA
+2.74
23
ALPHAND Nils
1996
FRA
+2.81
24
JORDANIS Robin
1994
FRA
+2.83
25
OLIVERAS Marc
1991
AND
+2.84
26
CERBO Nicolo
1994
ITA
+2.85
27
TENTORI Michelangelo
1991
ITA
+3.14
28
BERLA Franck
1995
FRA
+3.29
29
SVENSK Mikael
1994
FIN
+3.31
30
FEASEY Willis
1992
NZL
+3.39
31
MORGAN Bradley
1991
GBR
+3.51
32
DELBERGHE William
1993
FRA
+3.63
33
MISSE XANDRI Jan
1994
AND
+3.68
34
PUENTE TASIAS Alex
1994
ESP
+3.71
35
PAROLA Alberto
1993
ITA
+3.81
36
RIORDA Luca
1993
ITA
+3.96
37
NANTERMOZ Thomas
1995
FRA
+4.08
38
STEUDLE Roy-Alexander
1993
GBR
+4.10
39
THOMPSON Matthew
1993
GBR
+4.36
40
VAN BUYNDER Frederik
1988
BEL
+4.46
41
CARVALLO Nicolas
1991
CHI
+4.51
42
ROBERTSON Sam
1993
AUS
+4.67
43
CLARO Eugenio
1993
CHI
+4.71
44
RICHARDSON Charles William
1992
GBR
+5.27
45
RYAN Euan
1993
GBR
+5.42
46
MAJOR Billy
1996
GBR
+5.60
47
VARGAS BOURGUET Matias
1996
AND
+5.65
48
MACFIE Euan
1994
GBR
+5.72
49
STANG Alastair
1992
GBR
+6.21
50
BAGGIO Max
1995
GBR
+6.34
51
VAVRINEC Jan
1983
CZE
+6.56
52
WALIGORA Michael
1990
CZE
+6.66
53
KOVBASNYUK Ivan
1993
UKR
+7.03
54
TAYLOR Laurie
1996
GBR
+7.06
55
WHITE Duncan
1984
GBR
+7.74
56
HENDERSON Paul
1995
GBR
+8.01
57
MC MILLAN Patrick
1991
IRL
+8.58
58
NORRIS Kieran
1995
GBR
+8.71
59
PRICE Graeme
1995
GBR
+8.76
60
TELYCHUK Vasyl
1992
UKR
+8.77
61
PARK Hyun
1993
KOR
+9.40
62
MACPHERSON Grant
1979
GBR
+10.05
63
BYLEHN Michael
1987
SWE
+10.25
64
GOWER Rory
1996
GBR
+10.45
65
DICKSON Graham
1996
GBR
+10.53
66
SMITH Gary
1984
GBR
+12.41
67
MUNRO Joseph
1985
GBR
+12.66
68
LASSILA Kalle
1972
FIN
+22.50
69
SHARROTT Christopher
1978
GBR
+27.94
70
CHALKLEY Oliver
1996
GBR
+1:29.57
71
MORRISON Jo
1992
GBR
+21:49.50
72
CARVALLO Benjamin
1991
CHI
+22:11.81
Did not finish 1st run
Disqualified 1st run