official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
TISSOT Maxime
1986
FRA
1:27.55
23.09
2
CHENAL Joel
1973
FRA
+0.18
24.32
3
PYARD Flavien
1985
FRA
+0.50
26.52
4
SORREL Sebastien
1985
FRA
+0.68
27.75
5
GARCIA Benjamin
1984
FRA
+0.71
27.96
6
GELLOZ Sylvain
1986
FRA
+0.77
28.37
7
RIVAS Gabriel
1986
FRA
+1.33
32.20
8
RIGOLE Fabien
1987
FRA
+1.99
36.73
9
GARDET Benjamin
1986
FRA
+2.00
36.80
10
FAVRE Arnaud
1987
FRA
+2.29
38.78
11
BOSSERT Antoine
1987
FRA
+2.32
38.99
12
AUER Sebastien
1985
FRA
+2.70
41.59
13
MERMILLOD BLONDIN Thomas
1984
FRA
+2.76
42.00
14
SAVIN Thomas
1986
FRA
+3.31
45.77
15
PLACE Francois
1989
FRA
+3.68
48.31
16
ASTIER Florent
1986
FRA
+3.69
48.38
17
GIRAUD Alexandre
1986
FRA
+3.76
48.86
18
MUFFAT JEANDET Victor
1989
FRA
+3.80
49.13
19
RIVAS Bertrand
1987
FRA
+3.81
49.20
20
MONJO Florian
1986
FRA
+3.85
49.47
21
CHARRIERE Mickael
1987
FRA
+3.88
49.68
22
DEVILLE Clement
1988
FRA
+4.67
55.09
23
COSTERG Pierre-Lou
1987
FRA
+4.90
56.67
24
DIGIOIA Charlie
1988
FRA
+5.43
60.30
25
BIANCHINI Aurelien
1988
FRA
+5.44
60.37
26
THOULE Nicolas
1990
FRA
+5.86
63.25
27
APAP David
1988
FRA
+6.10
64.89
28
MOLIN Damien
1988
FRA
+6.98
70.93
29
UEKI Florian
1988
FRA
+7.35
73.46
30
THEOLIER Steven
1990
FRA
+8.15
78.94
31
GAILLARD Boris
1990
FRA
+8.85
83.74
32
VALLEROY Corentin
1988
FRA
+9.06
85.18
33
EMPTAZ COLOMB Romain
1987
FRA
+9.07
85.25
34
STARY Dylan
1989
FRA
+9.63
89.09
35
GURI Kevin
1989
FRA
+9.78
90.11
36
GOURDOUX Yoann
1989
FRA
+9.86
90.66
37
BEILLARD Hugo
1989
FRA
+9.91
91.01
38
LEROY Adrien
1990
FRA
+10.64
96.01
38
JOUFFREY Simon
1990
FRA
+10.64
96.01
40
PUGNAT Luc
1989
FRA
+11.09
99.09
41
MIGLIORE Benjamin
1988
FRA
+12.22
106.84
42
BAL Bastien
1990
FRA
+12.31
107.45
43
BERTHON Kevin
1990
FRA
+14.34
121.37
44
BERTHET Germain
1990
FRA
+15.40
128.63
45
HUDRY Jerome
1989
FRA
+19.93
159.67
46
DI PASQUALE Charly
1990
FRA
+21.70
171.81
47
COMBRE Thibault
1990
FRA
+22.45
176.94
48
REVENAZ Boris
1990
FRA
+56.73
411.87
Did not finish 2nd run
DONZEL Adrien
1990
FRA
RICHARD Maxime
1989
FRA
BANDA Edoardo
1990
ITA
BARDIN Gregory
1990
FRA
BERGERETTI Clement
1990
FRA
PETIT Laurent
1990
FRA
QUARANTA Alessandro
1989
ITA
SCHROEDER Paul
1990
FRA
PETIT Timothee
1989
FRA
VUATTOUX Sylvain
1990
FRA
BERNARD Justin
1990
FRA
DUNAND Arnaud
1990
FRA
RUBAT Loic
1989
FRA
ULMANN Florian
1987
FRA
WEINBERG Loic
1990
FRA
VEPIERRE Romain
1990
FRA
BONNEL Alexis
1989
FRA
THUM Hugo
1989
FRA
DEOLIVEIRA Johan
1989
FRA
VIDONI Florian
1988
FRA
PREVOST Jeremy
1989
FRA
PASQUIER Jean-Albert
1988
FRA
MIDOL Jonathan
1988
FRA
CHAPUIS Jean-Frederic
1989
FRA
MONJO Robin
1988
FRA
RAYBAUD Arnaud
1987
FRA
PAQUIN Paul
1986
FRA
Did not finish 1st run
THEVENOD Freddy
1990
FRA
FOREL Adrien
1990
FRA
DORIEZ Stephane
1990
FRA
MERCIER Quentin
1990
FRA
FROMENT Maxime
1989
FRA
GRANDO Maxime
1990
FRA
GROS Kieran
1990
FRA
VERGER Arthur
1990
FRA
MATTEI Jeoffrey
1990
FRA
JORAT Yvann
1990
FRA
COPREAU Sylvere
1989
FRA
CLAPIER Romain
1989
FRA
KEMPF Gaetan
1990
FRA
GRUMEAU Yvan
1989
FRA
MARTINIC Jorge
1986
CHI
TOCHON Mickael
1989
FRA
TUAZ Bjorn
1990
FRA
BAPTENDIER Jeff
1988
FRA
MIAZGOWSKY Yann
1989
FRA
DECH Jorick
1989
FRA
LE GALL Charley
1989
FRA
GATEAU Sylvain
1989
FRA
MUGNIER Quentin
1989
FRA
ROGER Brice
1990
FRA
PAYOT Cedric
1988
FRA
AGNELLET Jeremy
1988
FRA
GRAVIER Yoann
1988
FRA
PINEL Alexandre
1988
FRA
VIARD-GAUDIN Dimitri
1988
FRA
LESAGE Sacha
1989
FRA
CRETIER Pierre
1989
FRA
DEVOUASSOUX Jonas
1989
FRA
AUER Laurent
1987
FRA
BLANCHARD Thomas
1988
FRA
DUPOUY Francois
1988
FRA
BOUVIER Josselin
1989
FRA
BERTRAND Arthur
1988
FRA
BOTTOLLIER-LASQUIN Brice
1987
FRA
GARCIA Rudy
1987
FRA
GRANDI Bruno
1987
ITA
GONNET Benoit
1989
FRA
LOMBARD Damien
1988
FRA
CHATELLARD Anselme
1987
FRA
BLANC Samy
1988
FRA
BOVOLENTA Arnaud
1988
FRA
MIAILLIER Sylvain
1986
FRA
DURAND Adrien
1987
FRA
STIEMSBERT Pierre
1987
FRA
BRUCHEZ Vivian
1986
FRA
DUMAX BAUDRON Denis
1986
FRA
ROLLAND Maxence
1988
FRA
FALCOZ Lucas
1986
FRA
PASQUIER Alexandre
1987
FRA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run