official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
WILSON Ryan
1987
USA
1:20.44
23.08
2
ANKENY Michael
1991
USA
+0.13
24.07
3
TICHY Michael
1981
CAN
+1.14
31.72
4
MASSIE Marc
1991
USA
+3.29
48.03
5
BRAUN Jake
1988
USA
+3.69
51.06
6
MORTON Kenneth
1986
GBR
+4.59
57.89
7
LUND Connor
1987
USA
+4.82
59.63
8
LARSON Tim
1990
USA
+5.65
65.93
9
KILDOW Reed
1990
USA
+6.03
68.81
10
ROLFSHUS Peter
1991
USA
+6.90
75.40
11
ROBERTS Sean
1989
USA
+7.06
76.62
12
HAGER Kurt
1990
USA
+7.37
78.97
13
ROGERS Dylan
1992
USA
+7.50
79.95
14
PAUL Joe
1985
USA
+7.59
80.64
15
BJORKLUND Andrew
1991
USA
+7.95
83.37
16
JENSEN Dane
1992
USA
+8.41
86.86
17
HINES Michael
1989
USA
+10.12
99.82
18
MEEKER Johnny
1990
USA
+10.86
105.43
19
SAYRE David
1987
USA
+11.19
107.94
20
KINZER Seth
1987
USA
+11.31
108.85
21
RIFLEMAN Baylen
1992
USA
+11.72
111.96
22
HANSEN Nate
1990
USA
+12.02
114.23
23
ZWICKEY Peter
1991
USA
+12.86
120.60
24
BROWN Ben
1982
USA
+13.34
124.24
25
DALMAN Ben
1990
USA
+13.97
129.02
26
KULAGA Alexander
1992
USA
+14.01
129.32
27
NELSON Joey
1990
USA
+14.65
134.18
28
ROESLER William
1990
USA
+15.27
138.88
29
BRAUN Isaac
1990
USA
+15.28
138.95
30
HILLESHEIM Jack
1992
USA
+15.76
142.59
31
HAGER Alex
1992
USA
+16.29
146.61
32
GABRIELSE Matthew
1992
USA
+17.19
153.44
33
PAQUET Logan
1990
USA
+17.22
153.66
34
HAGER Dylan
1992
USA
+17.37
154.80
35
ECK Jason
1989
USA
+19.14
168.22
36
MILTON Alex
1992
USA
+20.99
182.25
37
GRORUD Anders
1992
USA
+21.27
184.38
38
SHIMAK Thomas
1990
USA
+23.98
204.93
39
SAMPAIR Shane
1992
USA
+29.31
245.35
40
SMITH Isaac
1991
USA
+30.03
250.81
41
ROBBEN Mikey
1992
USA
+33.56
277.58
42
PETERSEN Erik
1992
USA
+33.80
279.40
43
QUINLIVAN Ryan
1991
USA
+37.62
308.36
44
HARRIS Reilly
1990
USA
+40.55
330.58
45
THOMPSON Derek
1992
USA
+1:31.32
715.59
Did not finish 2nd run
ZAWACKI Timothy
1990
CAN
ROBERTS Hig
1991
USA
POWELL Josiah
1989
USA
KOLLIAS Nicholas
1992
USA
GERSCH Steven
1989
USA
JOHNSON Connor
1990
USA
CAPPER Mike
1990
USA
ESSEN Taylor
1987
USA
WENNER Alex
1991
USA
RICH Alex
1990
USA
POLZIN Shane
1990
USA
ROGERS Timothy
1990
USA
RONINGEN Henry
1992
USA
WOODWORTH Rob
1991
USA
BRUNEAU Alex
1990
USA
RADKE Blake
1991
USA
PALCHIK Dylan
1987
USA
HUHN Jake
1991
USA
ANKENY Peter
1989
USA
STANG Nick
1990
USA
WEST Bradley
1990
USA
LUND Max
1990
USA
KOOP David
1982
USA
OVERHOLT Eddie
1990
USA
JOHNSON Austin
1987
USA
COHEE Nick
1988
USA
Did not finish 1st run
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run