official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
LOCHHEAD Ian
1984
USA
1:30.42
23.55
2
ANKENY Michael
1991
USA
+0.47
26.72
3
WEISS Evan
1984
USA
+0.75
28.61
4
PERATHONER Marc
1987
ITA
+0.77
28.74
5
BRYANT Dylan
1987
USA
+1.26
32.05
6
LUSH Curtis
1990
CAN
+1.37
32.79
7
DEA Mike
1989
CAN
+1.59
34.28
8
CUMMISKEY Sean
1987
USA
+1.88
36.23
9
LAMB Max
1990
USA
+1.91
36.44
10
HUGHES Stefan
1986
USA
+1.94
36.64
11
BRYAN Joshua Stephen
1984
USA
+2.11
37.78
12
MASSIE Marc
1991
USA
+2.15
38.05
13
ANDERSEN Eric
1987
USA
+2.30
39.07
14
HLAS Viktor
1987
CAN
+2.32
39.20
15
LUND Max
1990
USA
+2.45
40.08
16
BUNSTON Matt
1991
CAN
+2.46
40.15
17
KOOP David
1982
USA
+2.54
40.69
18
ACOSTA Christopher
1990
USA
+2.73
41.97
19
LONG Braden
1989
CAN
+2.76
42.17
20
LINTON Scott
1986
USA
+2.82
42.57
21
LUND Connor
1987
USA
+3.47
46.96
22
MOSER Greg
1989
CAN
+3.55
47.50
23
DURAN Patrick
1985
USA
+3.71
48.58
24
TANAKA Syoko
1986
JPN
+3.99
50.47
25
WILLIAMS Benjamin
1991
CAN
+4.68
55.12
26
NELSON Joey
1990
USA
+4.82
56.07
27
LARSON Tim
1990
USA
+5.39
59.91
28
HUMPHREY Will
1991
USA
+5.68
61.87
29
DAY Cameron
1990
CAN
+5.97
63.83
30
LATHROP Jeffrey
1990
USA
+6.29
65.98
31
BAK Tim
1989
USA
+6.32
66.19
32
BISNAIRE Michael
1991
CAN
+6.46
67.13
33
FISHER MCCARNEY Dylan
1992
CAN
+6.52
67.54
34
ASOIAN Nathan
1985
USA
+6.57
67.87
35
FLOWERS Kitt
1991
USA
+7.07
71.25
36
HAGER Kurt
1990
USA
+7.36
73.20
37
PIERCE Tyler
1989
USA
+7.45
73.81
38
BRAUN Jake
1988
USA
+7.85
76.51
39
ARNOLD John
1991
USA
+7.92
76.98
40
KANELLOS William
1991
USA
+8.16
78.60
41
BONEWALD Geoffrey
1991
USA
+8.17
78.67
42
BERESFORD Gary
1985
USA
+8.18
78.73
43
SMITH Nick
1990
USA
+8.26
79.27
43
MORIN Louis
1991
CAN
+8.26
79.27
45
ROLFSHUS Peter
1991
USA
+8.35
79.88
46
WETTLAUFER N Taylor
1990
USA
+8.43
80.42
47
MCCLELLAND Kevin
1989
USA
+8.86
83.32
48
MICHELIN Justin
1990
CAN
+9.16
85.35
49
RICHARDSON Matt
1990
USA
+9.53
87.84
50
STAMP Jeff
1989
USA
+9.64
88.58
51
MENZE Daniel
1991
USA
+9.67
88.79
52
NEUSTEL David
1991
USA
+9.69
88.92
53
MELE Edward
1991
USA
+10.12
91.82
54
KENT Sammy
1989
CAN
+10.46
94.12
55
DAVIDSON Charlie
1990
USA
+10.50
94.39
56
KOETKE Paul
1992
USA
+11.01
97.83
57
AKERMAN Dustin
1990
USA
+11.53
101.33
58
HINES Michael
1989
USA
+11.64
102.08
59
PAUL Joe
1985
USA
+11.80
103.16
60
LEVINE John David
1988
CAN
+11.81
103.22
61
SOUSA Geordie
1989
USA
+12.22
105.99
62
STONE Thacher
1990
USA
+12.81
109.97
63
PETERSEN Erik
1992
USA
+13.01
111.32
64
RIFLEMAN Baylen
1992
USA
+13.23
112.80
65
ANTHONY Joey
1990
USA
+13.71
116.04
66
HURRELBRINK Tucker
1991
USA
+13.80
116.65
67
LARKIN Alexander
1990
USA
+13.87
117.12
68
WEST Sam
1991
USA
+14.17
119.15
69
SETUBAL Paulo E.
1988
BRA
+14.67
122.52
70
HERRMANN Christopher
1971
USA
+15.44
127.71
71
QUINLIVAN Ryan
1991
USA
+15.51
128.19
72
JOHNSON Connor
1990
USA
+16.11
132.23
73
DONOVAN Ryan
1985
USA
+16.21
132.91
74
ROBBEN Mikey
1992
USA
+17.85
143.97
75
GABRIELSE Matthew
1992
USA
+17.91
144.38
76
GROSSMAN Scott
1991
USA
+18.07
145.46
77
CAMPBELL James
1990
USA
+18.76
150.11
78
HICKS Eric
1990
USA
+19.74
156.72
79
MARTIN Christopher
1990
USA
+20.45
161.51
80
GRENBERG Ryan
1989
USA
+20.91
164.62
81
SAUTER Eric
1990
USA
+23.30
180.74
82
KULAGA Alexander
1992
USA
+24.88
191.40
83
GUYETTE Austin
1991
USA
+31.79
238.01
84
WENNER Alex
1991
USA
+41.58
304.06
85
MAYELL Daniel
1992
CAN
+43.92
319.85
Did not finish 2nd run
ELVISH Todd
1992
CAN
BRAUN Isaac
1990
USA
WALSER Eric
1991
CAN
SAUVAGE Quentin
1992
USA
TOLLEFSEN Hunter-John
1991
CAN
SAMPAIR Shane
1992
USA
TUSA Maxwell
1991
USA
RONINGEN Henry
1992
USA
HAGER Dylan
1992
USA
NELMS Aiden
1990
CAN
AIKENS Robert
1991
USA
ZAWACKI Timothy
1990
CAN
PINDRAL Filip
1991
USA
MEEKER Johnny
1990
USA
HARRIS Reilly
1990
USA
ROBERTS Sean
1989
USA
LUNDIN Connery
1989
USA
NELSON Spencer
1990
USA
HUHN Jake
1991
USA
WEST Bradley
1990
USA
OVERHOLT Eddie
1990
USA
PAQUET Logan
1990
USA
BROWN Philip
1991
CAN
WELTON Michael
1991
CAN
BRITVAR Paul
1988
USA
SCHAFFERER Marco
1984
BIH
SCHLEPER Hunter
1991
USA
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
LARSON Michael
1992
USA
SMITH Isaac
1991
USA
BJORKLUND Andrew
1991
USA
HAGER Alex
1992
USA
RICH Alex
1990
USA
GRECO David
1990
USA
LUTZ Richard
1990
USA
HANSEN Nate
1990
USA
WOODWORTH Rob
1991
USA
JENSEN Dane
1992
USA
DAVIS Holland
1988
USA
PALCHIK Dylan
1987
USA
ANKENY Peter
1989
USA
CROCKETT Benjamin
1980
USA
CHRISTOPHER Jason
1983
USA
GHENT KYLE David
1989
CAN
TICHY Michael
1981
CAN
BROWN Ben
1982
USA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run