official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
STAUDACHER Patrick
1980
ITA
1:52.90
26.04
2
GUFLER Michael
1979
ITA
+0.38
28.67
3
EISENDLE Armin
1978
ITA
+0.50
29.49
4
PLONER Alexander
1978
ITA
+0.66
30.60
4
SIMARI BIRKNER Cristian Javier
1980
ARG
+0.66
30.60
6
PRINOTH Daniel
1979
ITA
+0.85
31.91
7
NIEDERKOFLER Christian
1978
ITA
+1.33
35.23
8
SALVADORI Devid
1978
ITA
+1.37
35.51
9
FAVALE Marco
1980
ITA
+1.41
35.78
10
HAINZ Christian
1980
ITA
+1.58
36.96
11
SCHIEPPATI Alberto
1981
ITA
+1.63
37.30
12
GROEBMER Roman
1981
ITA
+1.92
39.30
13
FILL David
1980
ITA
+2.40
42.62
14
BRUNI Mauro
1978
ITA
+2.50
43.31
15
REIFER Hannes
1979
ITA
+2.56
43.73
16
SIMONCELLI Davide
1979
ITA
+2.88
45.94
17
VERDECCHIA Pietro
1979
ITA
+3.07
47.25
18
LONGHI Omar
1980
ITA
+3.31
48.91
19
PLATZER Roland
1978
ITA
+3.37
49.32
20
MOSER Wolfgang
1979
ITA
+4.03
53.88
21
BONUCCHI Manuel
1979
ITA
+4.22
55.20
22
SIRONI Luca
1979
ITA
+4.31
55.82
23
NOERO Gianluca
1980
ITA
+5.13
61.48
24
GALLI David
1980
ITA
+5.14
61.55
25
ARDIZZI Fulvio
1978
ITA
+5.30
62.66
26
SAVOLDELLI Andrea
1978
ITA
+5.64
65.01
27
BROGLIATTO Matteo
1980
ITA
+5.69
65.35
28
PLATINETTI Alberto
1979
ITA
+5.77
65.90
29
DEVILLE Cristian
1981
ITA
+5.78
65.97
30
SPEROTTI Simone
1978
ITA
+6.15
68.53
31
SORAPERRA Igor
1979
ITA
+6.27
69.36
32
BRUSEGHINI Marco
1980
ITA
+6.62
71.78
33
THANEI Stefan
1981
ITA
+6.91
73.78
34
BLANCHET Luca
1981
ITA
+6.94
73.99
35
COSTANTINI Federico
1980
ITA
+7.15
75.44
36
POLIG Alexander
1980
ITA
+7.24
76.06
37
NICCO Ivan
1978
ITA
+7.28
76.34
38
GIRARDI Jacopo
1981
ITA
+7.45
77.51
39
MATUELLA Markus
1981
ITA
+7.48
77.72
40
FOSSON Jacques
1979
ITA
+7.83
80.14
41
TIEZZA Luca
1981
ITA
+7.88
80.48
42
DAVARE Michel
1981
ITA
+7.98
81.17
43
PIACENTINI Lucio
1980
ITA
+8.01
81.38
44
TROCKER Patrick
1980
ITA
+8.14
82.28
45
GALLI Omar
1980
ITA
+8.23
82.90
46
CAZZANIGA Paolo
1978
ITA
+8.46
84.49
47
ARIENTA Massimiliano
1980
ITA
+8.49
84.70
48
BURCHIELLI Andrea
1978
ITA
+8.52
84.90
49
DI GALLO Michele
1979
ITA
+8.53
84.97
50
HOFER Patrick
1980
ITA
+8.59
85.39
51
GIUDICI Pietro
1981
ITA
+8.65
85.80
52
ENNEMOSER Norbert
1981
ITA
+8.72
86.28
53
FILIPPINI Alberto
1980
ITA
+8.90
87.53
54
CORSINI Alessandro
1980
ITA
+8.97
88.01
55
DA RIN Luca
1980
ITA
+9.03
88.43
56
ABLONDI Giovanni
1980
ITA
+9.15
89.26
57
POLIZZI Massimiliano
1979
ITA
+9.22
89.74
58
GIRARDI Simone
1980
ITA
+9.40
90.98
59
SOLDANO Pierluca
1980
ITA
+9.41
91.05
60
COME Christian
1980
ITA
+9.82
93.88
61
MENO VICIANA Jordi
1981
ESP
+9.86
94.16
62
ARTAZ Emerson
1979
ITA
+10.63
99.48
63
FILL Peter
1982
ITA
+10.92
101.48
64
DOMINGUEZ BARCELONA Carlos
1981
ESP
+11.14
103.00
65
GIACOBAZZI Matteo
1980
ITA
+12.32
111.16
66
CIRULLI Luca
1980
ITA
+12.52
112.54
67
RAGAZZINI Riccardo
1982
ITA
+12.72
113.92
68
HOROCHILOV Viktor
1982
RUS
+13.86
121.80
69
TONELLI Andrea
1980
ITA
+16.54
140.31
70
BONATI Giovanni
1982
ITA
+17.73
148.53
71
FREDDI Giampiero
1978
ITA
+18.18
151.64
72
CELLANETTI Emiliano
1981
ITA
+20.29
166.22
73
PIRACCINI Marco
1978
ITA
+20.30
166.29
74
SOLIGNANI Federico
1981
ITA
+20.40
166.98
75
MORETTI Jacopo Filippo
1982
ITA
+20.51
167.74
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
ALBERTI Flavio
1980
ITA
ALEXANDROV Konstantin
1982
RUS
APRATO Alessandro
1980
ITA
BANDITO Christian
1980
ITA
BARBIERI Marcello
1981
ITA
BERBENNI Matteo
1979
ITA
BLARDONE Massimiliano
1979
ITA
BOGANINI Gabriele
1980
ITA
BURCHIELLI Francesco
1980
ITA
CASARO Alberto
1979
ITA
CASSE Hermann
1981
ITA
CATTANEO William
1980
ITA
CECCARELLI Davide
1979
ITA
CORNIA Marcello
1982
ITA
COSTA MASACHS Oriol
1981
ESP
DA TOS Dario
1981
ITA
DADIE Andrea
1981
ITA
DALLA SEGA Francesco
1981
ITA
FERRARI Marco
1978
ITA
GATTI Matteo
1979
ITA
GIANASSI Matteo
1981
ITA
GRACCO Matteo
1978
ITA
GROS Giorgio
1981
ITA
HAPPACHER Alex
1979
ITA
HELL Wolfgang
1980
ITA
KARTCHEVSKI Maxim
1978
RUS
KOFLER Ingemar
1979
ITA
LENZINI Federico
1980
ITA
MELCHIORI Mirko
1979
ITA
MORETTI Luca
1980
ITA
MOSCA BARBERIS Ettore
1979
ITA
MUSSNER Rene
1980
ITA
PERONI Marco
1979
ITA
PUICHER SORAVIA Andrea
1980
ITA
RAVANO Emanuele
1978
ITA
RESTANTE Cristian
1978
ITA
SANT ANDREA Lorenzo
1982
ITA
SARTORI Michele
1981
ITA
SCHMID Hannes Paul
1980
ITA
SIBILLE Simone
1980
ITA
STEINHAUSER Florian
1981
ITA
SUPPLIZI Simone
1981
ITA
TRUDDAIU Andrea
1978
ITA
VERITTI Luciano
1979
ITA
YON Luca
1979
ITA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run