official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
ROCHAT Marc
1992
SUI
1:33.78
10.08
2
SALA Tommaso
1995
ITA
+0.06
10.54
3
VACCARI Hans
1996
ITA
+0.14
11.15
4
BARUFFALDI Stefano
1992
ITA
+0.22
11.77
5
RIZZO Maxime
1993
FRA
+0.58
14.53
6
BACHER Fabian
1993
ITA
+0.65
15.07
7
GUILLOT Victor
1996
FRA
+0.96
17.45
8
GALEOTTI Greg
1992
FRA
+1.67
22.90
9
ALAERTS Kai
1989
BEL
+1.78
23.75
10
NIEDERBERGER Bernhard
1993
SUI
+1.82
24.05
11
BONVIN Anthony
1994
SUI
+1.87
24.44
12
SQUASSINO Andrea
1995
ITA
+2.01
25.51
13
MASSON Adrien
1997
FRA
+2.17
26.74
14
JENAL Sandro
1992
SUI
+2.55
29.66
15
VERBEKE Tom
1997
BEL
+2.65
30.43
16
PERRIER Paul
1995
FRA
+2.77
31.35
17
DE MARCHI Giacomo
1992
ITA
+2.96
32.81
18
RAPOSO Charlie
1996
GBR
+3.11
33.96
19
REYMOND Marco
1994
SUI
+3.21
34.72
20
COLTIER Alexandre
1996
FRA
+3.24
34.96
21
BEGUELIN Axel
1997
SUI
+3.25
35.03
22
HAUGEN Per Torstein
1994
NOR
+3.28
35.26
23
ALLEGRE Nils
1994
FRA
+3.57
37.49
24
ANGUENOT Leo
1998
FRA
+5.81
54.69
25
GEYER Jai
1990
GBR
+6.20
57.68
26
INNES Iain
1998
GBR
+6.31
58.53
27
SCHMIDT Pierre
1997
FRA
+7.16
65.05
28
LAYAT Jules
1997
FRA
+7.31
66.20
29
CAILLOT Ken
1998
FRA
+7.47
67.43
30
SCHIELE Louis
1999
FRA
+7.66
68.89
31
MEYER Martin
1998
FRA
+8.81
77.72
32
BRAUD Noe
1998
FRA
+9.55
83.40
33
CHAUVET Jeremy
1999
FRA
+9.71
84.63
34
MIQUEL Theo
1998
FRA
+9.72
84.71
35
BARALO Elliott
1998
FRA
+10.04
87.16
36
DAVID Quentin
1998
FRA
+10.21
88.47
37
GAIDET Paul
1999
FRA
+11.05
94.92
38
BATIN Luca
1999
FRA
+11.45
97.99
39
WETZEL Theo
1998
FRA
+11.62
99.29
40
PARAND Loevan
1999
FRA
+14.03
117.80
41
RICHERMOZ Alix
1999
FRA
+18.18
149.66
Did not finish 2nd run
RANDRIAMIARISOA Andy
1984
MAD
SCHMITT Thomas
1999
FRA
VANDENAMEELE Theo
1999
FRA
BARTHELEMY Remi
1999
FRA
SILVIN Valentin
1999
FRA
TUAIRE Louis
1999
FRA
HANSE Arthur
1993
POR
LAGIER Jeremie
1998
FRA
SILVESTRE Baptiste
1998
FRA
TRILLOU Adrien
1996
FRA
MAISTRE Joffrey
1997
FRA
PICCARD Daron
1996
FRA
FIVEL Sacha
1998
FRA
CASCALES Corentin
1996
FRA
PADELLO Paolo
1997
ITA
LORIOT Florian
1998
FRA
OLMOS Tom
1996
FRA
FABRE Jonas
1993
FRA
SALERNO Hugo
1995
FRA
TOMLINSON Henry
1995
USA
KUONEN Lars
1995
SUI
BAUDIN Loic
1997
FRA
LONGUEPEE Enzo
1997
FRA
KLUFTS Evan
1997
FRA
PIOLAINE Simon
1997
FRA
RIORDA Luca
1993
ITA
GABIOUD Dylan
1995
SUI
LELEU Theo
1992
FRA
DA VILLA Davide
1995
ITA
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
OTA Koku
1995
JPN
PAPON Matteo
1999
FRA
ABONDANCE Arnaud
1999
FRA
CURTIL Max
1993
FRA
CRETET Bastien
1999
FRA
LAPLAGNE Thomas
1999
FRA
ROMANET PERROUX Julien
1999
FRA
FOUQUES Thibault
1998
FRA
REYNAUD Bastien
1998
FRA
ROCHAIX Louis
1997
FRA
LEKAENE Sacha
1998
FRA
LETITRE Theo
1997
FRA
ANDRES Sebastien
1997
FRA
AMIEZ Steven
1998
FRA
ALAERTS Xan
1992
BEL
COLLOMB PATTON Paul
1997
FRA
CHAMPION Leo
1996
FRA
HERPIN Leny
1995
FRA
LAIDLAW Harry
1996
AUS
GATEAU Elie
1995
FRA
FAVROT Thibaut
1994
FRA
CASTELLON Rudy
1994
FRA
STRICKER Martin
1991
SUI
VON GRUENIGEN Noel
1995
SUI
PERAUDO Adam
1987
ITA
NOEL Clement
1997
FRA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run