official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
ZUZULOVA Veronika
1984
SVK
1:36.58
9.96
2
WALTER Jessica
1984
LIE
+0.25
11.51
3
TRUPPE Karin
1978
AUT
+0.28
11.70
4
KARASINSKA Katarzyna
1982
POL
+0.54
13.31
5
BLIENINGER Anja
1981
GER
+1.00
16.17
6
STABER Veronika
1987
GER
+1.52
19.40
7
HRSTKOVA Lucie
1981
CZE
+1.67
20.33
8
AMMERER Christina
1987
GER
+1.75
20.83
8
GRANT Sterling
1987
USA
+1.75
20.83
10
WOPFNER Stefanie
1989
AUT
+2.04
22.63
11
HOELZL Kathrin
1984
GER
+2.17
23.44
12
MARSHALL Chelsea
1986
USA
+2.62
26.24
13
GOODMAN Anna
1986
CAN
+2.78
27.23
14
MCJAMES Megan
1987
USA
+2.92
28.10
15
JOCHER Theresia
1986
GER
+3.02
28.72
16
NOESIG Michaela
1988
AUT
+3.07
29.03
17
GRUBER Laura
1988
GER
+3.76
33.32
18
STUHEC Ilka
1990
SLO
+4.97
40.84
19
LAVTAR Katarina
1988
SLO
+5.73
45.56
20
HACKL Karin
1989
AUT
+5.83
46.18
21
LATHROP Abbi B
1983
USA
+6.21
48.54
22
SHARP Lynn
1985
GBR
+6.33
49.28
23
LITTMAN Julia
1984
USA
+6.61
51.02
24
PERNKOPF Evelyn
1990
AUT
+7.31
55.37
25
HOLLAUS Anna
1988
AUT
+7.39
55.87
26
HIRZINGER Lisa
1989
AUT
+7.98
59.54
27
MORIK Michelle
1990
AUT
+8.14
60.53
28
HOLLAUS Christina
1990
AUT
+8.53
62.95
29
REITER Marlene
1988
AUT
+8.88
65.13
30
HAUSER Romana
1989
AUT
+9.65
69.91
31
TRINKER Angelika
1990
AUT
+10.61
75.87
32
KANEKO Ayumi
1987
JPN
+11.07
78.73
33
STROBL Marie-Therese
1989
AUT
+11.16
79.29
34
BEREUTER Melanie
1990
AUT
+11.35
80.47
35
POHN Sabrina
1989
AUT
+11.58
81.90
36
TSCHOHL Nina
1990
AUT
+12.73
89.04
37
SCHILCHER Stefanie
1990
AUT
+13.72
95.20
38
LAENGAUER Doris
1990
AUT
+16.42
111.97
39
BAKYEW Emily
1989
AUS
+31.27
204.22
Did not finish 2nd run
ROSENAUER Magdalena
1990
AUT
LIEGL Kristina
1988
AUT
SPANDL Madeleine
1990
AUT
STEINLECHNER Maria
1989
AUT
NEUNER Jessica
1989
AUT
TAKAHASHI Sakie
1988
JPN
KLINGLER Kathrin
1988
AUT
TIPOTSCH Nina
1988
AUT
FERK Marusa
1988
SLO
GASIENICA DANIEL Agnieszka
1987
POL
WATSCHINGER Michaela
1985
ITA
DAUM Alexandra
1986
AUT
CROW Kara
1986
USA
FERK Matea
1987
CRO
KUERNER Alenka
1986
SLO
SMUTNA Michaela
1987
CZE
FERNSEBNER Carolin
1986
GER
NIGG Marina
1984
LIE
LATHROP Jenni T
1983
USA
ZAKOURILOVA Petra
1978
CZE
RIESCH Susanne
1987
GER
ROSS Lauren
1982
USA
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
SPERR Lisa
1990
AUT
CZIZEK Nina
1990
AUT
GEIGER Astrid
1990
AUT
DIRNINGER Theresa
1989
AUT
BREUER Doris
1987
AUT
TIEFENBACHER Cornelia
1990
AUT
RIML Anna-Lena
1990
AUT
STOCKER Corina
1987
AUT
EGARTER Iris
1989
AUT
ANICHHOFER Nora
1989
AUT
ZECHNER Sabrina
1989
AUT
PIPER Melissa
1987
GBR
BERGMANN Katharina
1989
AUT
HAFEZ Nadja
1988
AUT
SMODIS Nika
1990
SLO
HEIZINGER Eva
1989
AUT
MOIK Elisabeth
1989
AUT
KOLLER Katrin
1988
AUT
SCHILD Bernadette
1990
AUT
KATO Chika
1986
JPN
VOGLREITER Mariella
1989
AUT
THORBURN Pamela
1986
GBR
THALMANN Carmen
1989
AUT
POMBERGER Martina
1988
AUT
KLINGSEISEN Katja
1990
GER
STADELWIESER Manuela
1988
AUT
STAUDINGER Christina
1987
AUT
STOCKER Bianca
1986
AUT
TAKEDA Kaori
1987
JPN
TAKEDA Minami
1986
JPN
KIRKOVA Maria
1986
BUL
HASEGAWA Emi
1986
JPN
SCHEEPERS Jozefien
1986
BEL
WALDNER Ramona
1988
AUT
IWATSCHENKO Evgenija
1975
RUS
MELMER Corinna
1986
AUT
RIML Stefanie
1989
AUT
BRODNIK Vanja
1989
SLO
WOODWORTH Natasha
1987
USA
KELLEHER Keely Blair
1984
USA
HOELLBACHER Verena
1987
AUT
KLUS Aleksandra
1986
POL
MACULOVA Sona
1987
SVK
CICCONE Caitlin
1985
USA
KOBAL Ana
1983
SLO
KELLEY Jessica C
1982
USA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run