official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
MAYER Matthias
1990
AUT
1:32.17
9.00
2
DRESSEN Thomas
1993
GER
+0.12
10.63
3
KRIECHMAYR Vincent
1991
AUT
+0.25
12.39
4
BIESEMEYER Thomas
1989
USA
+0.32
13.34
5
REICHELT Hannes
1980
AUT
+0.56
16.59
6
OSBORNE-PARADIS Manuel
1984
CAN
+0.57
16.73
7
GOLDBERG Jared
1991
USA
+0.79
19.71
8
SANDER Andreas
1989
GER
+0.93
21.61
9
GANONG Travis
1988
USA
+1.02
22.83
10
THOMSEN Benjamin
1987
CAN
+1.14
24.46
11
SCHWEIGER Patrick
1990
AUT
+1.15
24.60
12
FERSTL Josef
1988
GER
+1.31
26.77
12
STRIEDINGER Otmar
1991
AUT
+1.31
26.77
14
BENNETT Bryce
1992
USA
+1.43
28.39
15
PARIS Dominik
1989
ITA
+1.50
29.34
16
BAUMANN Romed
1986
AUT
+1.73
32.46
17
WEIBRECHT Andrew
1986
USA
+1.81
33.55
18
ROMAR Andreas
1989
FIN
+2.03
36.53
19
FRANZ Max
1989
AUT
+2.07
37.07
19
MAPLE Wiley
1990
USA
+2.07
37.07
21
MORSE Sam
1996
USA
+2.24
39.38
22
MULLIGAN Sam
1997
CAN
+2.39
41.41
22
SZWEBEL Florian
1996
USA
+2.39
41.41
24
READ Jeffrey
1997
CAN
+2.63
44.67
25
ZRNCIC DIM Natko
1986
CRO
+2.72
45.89
26
RADAMUS River
1998
USA
+2.93
48.74
27
SEGER Brodie
1995
CAN
+3.00
49.69
28
WINTERS Luke
1997
USA
+3.07
50.64
29
MUHLEN-SCHULTE Louis
1998
AUS
+3.14
51.58
30
KLUSAK Michal
1990
POL
+3.20
52.40
31
ALEXANDER Cameron
1997
CAN
+3.24
52.94
32
CRAWFORD James
1997
CAN
+3.30
53.75
33
WEISEL Kipling
1995
USA
+3.67
58.77
34
KRUPKA Jimmy
1998
USA
+3.70
59.18
35
GOWER Jack
1994
GBR
+3.75
59.86
36
DUFFY Drew
1995
USA
+3.79
60.40
37
FOURNIER Simon
1997
CAN
+3.82
60.81
38
DESPRES Jack
1998
USA
+4.03
63.65
39
WRIGHT Bronson
1993
USA
+4.05
63.93
40
SEGER Riley
1997
CAN
+4.20
65.96
41
MILLER Andrew
1998
USA
+4.43
69.08
42
LANE Tristan
1998
USA
+5.18
79.25
43
KIM Seulkyung
1991
KOR
+5.44
82.78
44
STEFFEY George
1997
USA
+5.80
87.66
45
RHEE Dong Geun
1994
KOR
+6.83
101.63
46
CRAVENS R Minam
1999
USA
+6.86
102.03
47
KIM Dong Woo
1995
KOR
+7.08
105.02
48
JO Kwangho
1995
KOR
+7.44
109.90
49
PARK hyuk
1990
KOR
+8.36
122.38
50
WILLIAMS Alan
1969
CAN
+21.17
296.11
Did not finish 1st run
Did not start 1st run