official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
SCHWARZ Marco
1995
AUT
2:18,66
11.35
2
PLEISCH Manuel
1990
SUI
+0.02
11.49
3
KRIECHMAYR Vincent
1991
AUT
+0.26
13.19
4
NEUMAYER Christopher
1992
AUT
+0.30
13.47
5
HETTEGGER Thomas
1994
AUT
+0.43
14.39
6
ANNEWANTER Manuel
1995
AUT
+0.45
14.53
7
HIRSCHBUEHL Christian
1990
AUT
+0.54
15.17
8
NOGER Cedric
1992
SUI
+0.71
16.37
9
RASCHNER Dominik
1994
AUT
+0.86
17.43
10
LENGAUER-STOCKNER Hannes
1993
AUT
+0.91
17.78
11
LAHNSTEINER Maximilian
1996
AUT
+0.92
17.85
12
BORGNAES Christian
1996
AUT
+1.24
20.11
13
MATHIS Marcel
1991
AUT
+1.29
20.47
14
MATT Michael
1993
AUT
+1.42
21.39
15
ZIMMERMANN Paul
1993
AUT
+1.50
21.95
16
WALCH Magnus
1992
AUT
+1.56
22.38
17
WALDER Christian
1991
AUT
+1.64
22.94
18
BABINSKY Stefan
1996
AUT
+1.75
23.72
19
SCHMIDIGER Reto
1992
SUI
+1.80
24.07
20
DUERAGER Markus
1990
AUT
+2.01
25.56
21
KOTZMANN Adam
1993
CZE
+2.14
26.47
22
GSTREIN Fabio
1997
AUT
+2.16
26.62
23
HACKER Pirmin
1996
AUT
+2.20
26.90
24
ARZT Sebastian
1991
AUT
+2.22
27.04
25
PERNER Florian
1996
AUT
+2.44
28.60
26
TAKATS Tristan
1995
AUT
+2.56
29.44
27
DORNER Clemens
1991
AUT
+2.80
31.14
28
RUELAND Simon
1997
AUT
+4.25
41.39
29
KOGLER Tobias
1996
AUT
+5.58
50.79
30
WALDER Sebastian
1997
AUT
+6.36
56.30
31
AGLASSINGER David
1997
AUT
+6.39
56.51
32
TANNER Luca
1997
AUT
+6.45
56.94
33
PUSCHITZ Dominique
1997
AUT
+6.49
57.22
34
BUSTA Julian
1997
AUT
+6.65
58.35
35
GRUBER Christof
1995
AUT
+6.86
59.83
36
MARKO Moritz
1997
AUT
+7.03
61.04
37
OBAUER Gotthard
1996
AUT
+7.37
63.44
38
FENDER Laurin
1996
AUT
+7.38
63.51
39
SCHULHOFER Benjamin
1996
AUT
+7.47
64.15
40
WALCH Linus
1994
AUT
+7.58
64.92
41
MARTISCHNIG Mario
1997
AUT
+7.67
65.56
42
BERGER Johannes
1997
AUT
+7.72
65.91
43
RECHBERGER Paul
1997
AUT
+7.84
66.76
44
WECHSELBERGER Mathias
1997
AUT
+7.94
67.47
45
SCHUSTER Michael
1998
AUT
+9.32
77.22
46
PFANNHAUSER Stefan
1998
AUT
+9.65
79.55
47
SAMPL Roland
1997
AUT
+10.18
83.30
48
SKORNSCHEK Robin
1998
AUT
+10.62
86.41
49
HAAS VAN DER Spike
1997
NED
+10.77
87.47
50
WALCHHOFER Stefan
1998
AUT
+11.55
92.98
51
JUFFINGER Dominik
1998
AUT
+11.86
95.17
52
MISCHELIN Michael
1998
AUT
+13.33
105.56
53
SCHAAF Djordy
1998
NED
+15.59
121.53
Did not finish 2nd run
GATTINGER Stefan
1998
AUT
HOKSBERGEN Sam
1997
NED
TAYE Maurice
1998
AUT
DREIER Lukas
1997
AUT
ZAECHLING Florian
1995
AUT
HOCHHAUSER Dominik
1996
AUT
WAHRSTAETTER Andreas
1998
AUT
OBERNOSTERER Daniel
1992
AUT
STEINER Klaus
1997
AUT
PLOIER Andreas
1997
AUT
KAINZ Roland
1996
AUT
RHOMBERG Adrian
1996
AUT
OBERLADER Lukas
1997
AUT
SCHROECKSNADEL Moritz
1995
AUT
STEINKOGLER Alexander
1995
AUT
LEITGEB Richard
1994
AUT
ORTNER Felix
1996
AUT
DUERAGER Matthaeus
1994
AUT
FRITZ Pascal
1997
AUT
BINDERITSCH Bernhard
1994
AUT
KARELLY Mario
1992
AUT
OFFENHAUSER Michael
1993
AUT
STROLZ Johannes
1992
AUT
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
KROELL Johannes
1991
AUT
HOELLWART Peter
1998
AUT
MATHIS Andreas
1996
AUT
DUJAKOVIC Slaven
1995
AUT
UNTERWEGER Florian
1998
AUT
UNTERBERGER Andre
1997
AUT
PFISTER Lukas
1997
AUT
DANKLMAIER Daniel
1993
AUT
ERLER Tobias
1995
AUT
FEURSTEIN Patrick
1996
AUT
PERTL Adrian
1996
AUT
HAASER Raphael
1997
AUT
ZEIRINGER Fabian
1996
AUT
DIGRUBER Marc
1988
AUT
WIMMLER Maximillian
1994
AUT
GRAF Mathias
1996
AUT
MAYRPETER Thomas
1992
AUT
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run