official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
FOREJTEK Filip
1997
CZE
1:06.94
46.03
2
BYDLINSKI Maciej
1988
POL
+0.12
47.97
3
BENDIK Martin
1993
SVK
+0.34
51.52
4
NAGY Bence
1998
HUN
+0.77
58.45
5
KOEBERL Fabian
1999
AUT
+0.85
59.74
5
KLINSKY Tomas
1998
CZE
+0.85
59.74
7
SKOREPA Jan
1996
CZE
+0.88
60.23
8
DANILOCHKIN Yuri
1991
BLR
+0.92
60.87
9
RICHTER Daniel
1993
CZE
+1.17
64.91
10
BENC Patrik
1997
CZE
+1.46
69.59
11
WALIGORA Michael
1990
CZE
+1.56
71.20
12
MILATA Jiri
2000
CZE
+1.69
73.30
13
CERVINKA Adam
1997
CZE
+1.74
74.10
14
SZOLLOS Benjamin
1996
HUN
+1.79
74.91
15
SEVELA Petr
1998
CZE
+2.19
81.36
16
DADEJIK Marek
1997
CZE
+2.20
81.52
17
KUBALA Robert
1992
POL
+2.22
81.85
18
MICHALIK Michal
2000
POL
+2.32
83.46
19
PROVAZNIK Adam
2000
CZE
+2.35
83.94
20
SURKOS Ondrej
2000
CZE
+2.47
85.88
21
PISA Martin
1985
CZE
+2.48
86.04
22
KOULA Jan
2000
CZE
+2.52
86.69
23
BOHONEK Milos
1990
CZE
+2.60
87.98
24
ATZWANGER Noah
1999
ITA
+2.83
91.69
25
FIALA Eduard
1999
CZE
+2.96
93.79
26
BAUER Manuel
2000
AUT
+3.00
94.43
27
KEKESI Marton
1995
HUN
+3.17
97.17
28
NEUMANN Tobias
2000
AUT
+3.22
97.98
29
CHERTSIN Uladzislau
1998
BLR
+3.25
98.47
30
VASULIN Marek
1995
CZE
+3.29
99.11
31
LOCHMANN Simon
1999
ITA
+3.30
99.27
32
VAVRINEC Jan
1983
CZE
+3.31
99.43
33
NOVAK Oskar
2000
CZE
+3.33
99.76
34
MULLER Marek
1998
CZE
+3.64
104.76
35
FRANK Moritz
2000
AUT
+3.72
106.05
36
ZISCHG Martin
1998
ITA
+3.74
106.37
37
SURKOS Matej
1997
CZE
+3.79
107.18
38
KATRENIC Frederik
1999
SVK
+3.82
107.66
39
KOSIK Tomas
2000
SVK
+3.84
107.98
40
DOLEZEL Jiri
1980
CZE
+3.85
108.15
41
GRODECKI Jan
2000
POL
+4.20
113.79
42
NEMEC Jan
1993
CZE
+4.38
116.70
43
SLAVICEK Vojtech
1999
CZE
+4.51
118.79
44
ZVERNIK Vlad
1998
BLR
+4.60
120.25
45
RODLHOFER Josef
2000
AUT
+4.91
125.25
46
HARTIG Jiri
1998
CZE
+5.29
131.38
47
BARES Petr
1999
CZE
+5.41
133.31
48
BOKUVKA Jan
1999
CZE
+5.58
136.06
49
POLOMCAK Daniel
1999
SVK
+5.78
139.28
50
MALKUS David
2000
CZE
+6.08
144.12
51
CHERTSIN Daniil
1997
BLR
+6.27
147.19
52
STASZOWSKI Michal
1995
CZE
+6.83
156.22
53
VEBR Tomas
1989
CZE
+7.15
161.39
54
NOVOTNY Lukas
1999
CZE
+7.21
162.36
55
MARAS Jan
1999
CZE
+7.45
166.23
56
KURES Jindrich
1980
CZE
+9.64
201.56
Did not finish 1st run
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run