official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
LEINO Jukka
1978
FIN
1:33.45
20.95
2
SVINDAL Aksel-Lund
1982
NOR
+0.11
21.62
3
MARKEGAARD Daniel
1981
NOR
+0.15
21.86
4
KARLSEN Truls Ove
1975
NOR
+0.16
21.93
5
NILSEN Andreas
1980
NOR
+0.44
23.63
6
KAITALA Jouni
1983
FIN
+1.42
29.61
7
MYHRE Lars
1984
NOR
+1.65
31.01
8
KJAEMPERUD Jarl Rune
1978
NOR
+1.67
31.14
9
BANK Ondrej
1980
CZE
+1.68
31.20
10
VRABLIK Martin
1982
CZE
+2.48
36.08
11
ANDERSSON Magnus
1981
SWE
+2.79
37.97
12
RAJALA Jukka
1982
FIN
+2.97
39.07
13
CIAGUNS Ivars
1977
LAT
+3.14
40.10
14
MERMILLOD Thomas
1984
FRA
+3.65
43.21
15
JOHANSSON Andreas
1980
SWE
+3.77
43.95
16
OSKARSSON Kristjan Uni
1984
ISL
+3.86
44.49
17
FREBERG Alexander
1981
NOR
+4.02
45.47
18
HOLICKY Jan
1974
CZE
+4.04
45.59
19
NORDH Fredrik
1984
SWE
+4.31
47.24
20
JENNY Christian
1983
SUI
+4.44
48.03
21
SANDE Stian
1983
NOR
+5.55
54.80
22
MOWINCKEL Fredrik
1983
NOR
+5.65
55.41
23
HALS Paal Inge
1984
NOR
+6.04
57.79
24
SPOERRI Joerg
1980
SUI
+6.63
61.39
25
MERMILLOD Pierre
1982
FRA
+7.00
63.65
26
HOEEGH Anders
1982
NOR
+8.11
70.42
27
DORS Dinars
1983
LAT
+8.65
73.71
28
PALSSON Sindri M.
1982
ISL
+10.20
83.17
29
ALBERTSEN Johnny
1977
DEN
+10.48
84.87
30
ELVRUM Einar-Marius
1981
NOR
+12.64
98.05
31
RUE Morten
1986
NOR
+12.96
100.00
32
QUICK Rickard
1984
SWE
+13.02
100.37
33
SAGHAUG Aleksander
1985
NOR
+13.61
103.96
34
LEVINE Brendan
1983
USA
+13.94
105.98
35
RUUD Karl Kristian
1983
NOR
+14.25
107.87
36
ROENNING Jonas
1982
NOR
+14.70
110.61
37
BYRKELAND Sinde Nessen
1985
NOR
+16.46
121.35
38
HEILMANN Ilasiaq
1982
DEN
+17.72
129.03
39
ONSHUS Jon Alexander E.
1984
NOR
+18.47
133.61
40
SKI Sondre
1986
NOR
+18.57
134.22
41
HEAP Andrew-Saugestad
1985
NOR
+19.38
139.16
42
SILBERG Haakon Soendrol
1986
NOR
+19.60
140.50
43
BJOERKMAN Simon
1985
DEN
+19.77
141.54
44
BACHMANN Vidar
1985
NOR
+20.09
143.49
45
BOEHLER Kenneth
1985
NOR
+21.05
149.34
46
BJERKAN Christoffer
1986
NOR
+23.57
164.72
47
MALKOMSEN Olav
1986
NOR
+30.53
207.17
48
TAKEYA Masaru
1976
JPN
+39.52
262.00
Did not finish 2nd run
NORDEIDE Lim Alexander
1984
NOR
HALLE Morten
1984
NOR
HORPESTAD Eirik
1985
NOR
LARSEN Kristoffer Gram
1985
NOR
ANDERSEN Jon Haavard
1984
NOR
DAHLI Marius
1985
NOR
KUBLI Marc
1985
SUI
JOHANSEN Mads Fredrik
1983
NOR
YNGLAND Kim
1984
NOR
HOKHOLT Andre Taranger
1983
NOR
KINGSTAD Fredrik
1983
SWE
MAEHLUM Christoffer
1982
NOR
ZORICIC Nick
1983
CAN
HAERKOENEN Petri
1981
FIN
BAGGSTROEM-PALM Andreas
1983
SWE
STRAND NILSEN Harald Chr.
1971
NOR
FOSSLAND Kai Are
1976
NOR
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
DORSH Renars
1985
LAT
THORBECK Mats
1986
NOR
DENZLER Fabian
1980
USA
SETTEVIK Joakim
1985
NOR
VALSSON Kristinn Ingi
1985
ISL
STOEVLEBAEK Krister
1978
DEN
UNUM Andreas
1985
NOR
BOTTOLFS Trond Rune
1983
NOR
JENSEN Christian
1982
NOR
FODNESBERGENE Tor Henning
1984
NOR
AULANKO Juuso
1979
FIN
ROERING Petter
1982
NOR
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run