official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
BIELER Mauro
1968
ITA
1:31.70
14.69
2
DALCIN Pierre-Emmanuel
1977
FRA
+0.07
15.13
3
HUDRY Laurent
1975
FRA
+0.10
15.31
4
SENTIERI Samuele
1969
ITA
+0.45
17.49
5
ESCODA Gerard
1970
AND
+0.78
19.54
6
BACHLEDA Andrzej
1975
POL
+1.02
21.03
7
BOULANGER Julien
1973
FRA
+1.09
21.47
8
GILBERT Christophe
1976
FRA
+1.41
23.45
9
GUIGNIER Gregory
1974
FRA
+1.43
23.58
10
FOURNIER Sebastien
1976
FRA
+1.71
25.32
11
SCHANDENE Jerome
1977
FRA
+3.17
34.39
12
PASTORE Marco
1973
ITA
+3.19
34.52
13
BENOIT Raphael
1976
FRA
+3.35
35.51
14
HERMITTE Florent
1978
FRA
+3.50
36.45
15
BOURGEOIS Alexandre
1976
FRA
+3.68
37.56
16
LACAS Eric
1977
FRA
+4.19
40.73
17
GAVAGGIO Enak
1976
FRA
+4.54
42.91
18
CHASSEUR Silvano
1976
ITA
+4.58
43.16
19
HEINFLING Ulrich
1967
GER
+4.66
43.66
20
FAVIERES Yannick
1978
FRA
+5.01
45.83
21
LACKNER Martin
1978
AUT
+5.04
46.02
22
BARRE Cyril
1978
FRA
+5.06
46.14
23
JEAN CLAUDE Philippe
1972
FRA
+5.27
47.45
24
NIZET Sylvain
1977
FRA
+5.51
48.94
25
ESCANDE Gilles
1978
FRA
+5.97
51.80
26
TURCHI Giovanni
1977
ITA
+6.11
52.67
27
BLEIN Stephane
1978
FRA
+6.15
52.92
28
DEL ROSSO Olivier
1978
FRA
+6.41
54.53
29
BASTELICA Simon
1977
FRA
+6.54
55.34
30
TISSOT Stephane
1979
FRA
+6.58
55.59
31
FALCH Fabian
1979
AUT
+6.74
56.59
32
CAIOLO Laurent
1978
FRA
+6.80
56.96
33
FORNOS Francis
1976
FRA
+6.88
57.46
34
HERMITTE Jean-Christophe
1979
FRA
+7.11
58.89
35
SACHOT Guillaume
1976
FRA
+7.42
60.81
36
IDESHEIM Jonathan
1979
FRA
+7.49
61.25
37
DAME Sebastien
1977
FRA
+7.71
62.61
38
RECH Freddy
1980
FRA
+8.17
65.47
39
DOIX Romain
1979
FRA
+8.19
65.60
40
VIGNEAU Steeve
1977
FRA
+8.25
65.97
41
ANSELMET Alexandre
1980
FRA
+8.31
66.34
42
DESVIGNES Gregory
1979
FRA
+8.33
66.47
43
KUHN Xavier
1978
FRA
+8.61
68.21
44
FERAUD Mathieu
1977
FRA
+8.72
68.89
45
HORECKI Marcin
1977
POL
+8.92
70.14
46
LEVET Alexandre
1979
FRA
+9.17
71.69
47
BERTHOMIER Lionel
1978
FRA
+9.99
76.79
48
TRES MELUS Marc
1976
ESP
+10.11
77.53
49
MICHETTI Gregory
1980
FRA
+10.31
78.78
50
HOTTEGINDRE Gabriel
1979
URU
+10.57
80.39
51
BOCH Gregory
1977
FRA
+11.00
83.07
52
PERINET Cedric
1979
FRA
+11.41
85.61
53
LIZEROUX Julien
1979
FRA
+11.64
87.04
54
MARKT Karl
1980
AUT
+12.23
90.71
55
SIGURDSSON Sigurdur M.
1976
ISL
+12.40
91.77
56
LAMARQUE Olivier
1980
FRA
+12.72
93.76
57
BERARD Jean-Baptiste
1979
FRA
+13.00
95.50
58
BACHLECHNER Roland
1980
AUT
+13.38
97.86
59
PIOLLE Sebastien
1980
FRA
+13.74
100.10
60
NARQUIN Mathias
1979
FRA
+14.03
101.90
61
OTTOBON Frederic
1980
FRA
+14.15
102.65
62
GOUADAIN Jean-Michel
1979
FRA
+14.76
106.44
63
BERKELEY Michael
1978
GBR
+14.82
106.81
64
ANXIONNAZ Hugo
1979
FRA
+14.92
107.43
65
LENZINI Federico
1980
ITA
+15.03
108.12
66
BERNARD Nicolas
1979
FRA
+15.16
108.92
67
WASILENCZYK Bartlomiej
1979
POL
+15.46
110.79
68
EDER Andreas
1980
AUT
+15.66
112.03
69
DEGRET Sebastien
1979
FRA
+15.80
112.90
70
PODGORNY Jurand
1978
POL
+15.83
113.09
71
CALLAMARD Ludovic
1980
FRA
+16.03
114.33
72
MILLER Julien
1979
FRA
+16.23
115.57
73
BRUN Loic
1980
FRA
+16.42
116.76
74
BALIT Patrick
1978
CAN
+16.83
119.30
75
CUVILLER Florent
1980
FRA
+17.07
120.80
76
BARANGER Guillaume
1980
FRA
+17.62
124.21
77
PANZA Franck
1975
MON
+18.03
126.76
78
SIGNORET Loic
1980
FRA
+18.04
126.83
79
RICHARD Kevin
1980
FRA
+18.04
126.83
80
CERFOGLI Nicola
1980
ITA
+18.39
129.00
81
BONIS Romain
1980
FRA
+18.87
131.98
82
NIWA Motoaki
1979
JPN
+19.00
132.79
83
BROWN Samuel
1980
GBR
+20.06
139.38
84
MORAND Romain
1980
FRA
+24.65
167.91
85
BROWN Robert
1977
GBR
+26.90
181.90
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
BAUD Sebastien
1976
FRA
BURNET Kevin
1979
FRA
CHASTRES Jean-Mathieu
1980
FRA
COGOLI Patrick
1976
ITA
FRESNOIS Nathanael
1977
FRA
GEBHART Philipp
1980
AUT
GLOWACKI Rafal
1978
POL
GUNIE Robin
1978
FRA
JACQMIN Benoit
1978
FRA
MAITRE Mathieu
1978
FRA
PAQUIN Pierre
1979
FRA
REMONDET Benjamin
1980
FRA
ROLANDO Riccardo
1975
ITA
SID Hissam
1980
FRA
TISSOT Antoine
1980
FRA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run