official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
PERGHER Stefano
1974
ITA
1:40.43
17.75
2
BERGAMELLI Thomas
1973
ITA
+0.07
18.15
3
BERGAMELLI Giancarlo
1974
ITA
+0.20
18.91
4
PROSCH Alexander
1976
ITA
+0.26
19.25
5
MAITRE Mathieu
1978
FRA
+0.41
20.12
6
MORETTI Luca
1980
ITA
+0.83
22.54
7
NIEDERKOFLER Christian
1978
ITA
+0.97
23.35
8
SCHMID Hannes Paul
1980
ITA
+1.02
23.64
9
BROGLIATTO Matteo
1980
ITA
+1.13
24.28
10
GROEBMER Roman
1981
ITA
+1.39
25.78
11
RAVOIRE Damien
1981
FRA
+1.57
26.82
12
MAZAGG Peter
1976
ITA
+1.75
27.86
12
POLIG Alexander
1980
ITA
+1.75
27.86
14
PASTORE Marco
1973
ITA
+1.78
28.03
15
LEVET Alexandre
1979
FRA
+2.05
29.59
16
LOPEZ ANGLADA Camilo
1979
ESP
+2.14
30.11
17
LADSTATTER Konrad Kurt
1968
ITA
+2.23
30.63
18
CECCARELLI Davide
1979
ITA
+2.27
30.86
19
ROLANDO Riccardo
1975
ITA
+2.28
30.92
20
GRIOT Roberto
1977
ITA
+2.37
31.44
21
CIAGUNS Ivars
1977
LAT
+2.39
31.55
22
TROCKER Patrick
1980
ITA
+2.45
31.90
23
VUERICH Luca
1977
ITA
+2.55
32.48
24
MOSER Wolfgang
1979
ITA
+2.60
32.77
25
DOT CASELLAS Oriol
1979
ESP
+3.09
35.60
26
VERDECCHIA Pietro
1979
ITA
+3.34
37.04
27
CASARO Alberto
1979
ITA
+3.90
40.27
28
POISSON David
1982
FRA
+5.96
52.17
29
POVINELLI Christopher
1984
ITA
+6.23
53.73
30
SLAIFER ZILLER Dean
1979
ITA
+6.31
54.19
31
BALDISSARUTTI Matteo
1980
ITA
+6.91
57.66
32
BALLICO Nicolo
1981
ITA
+7.15
59.04
33
HARALDSSON Johann F.
1979
ISL
+7.19
59.27
34
BOLNER Nicholas
1982
ITA
+7.96
63.72
35
KRATTER Massimo
1983
ITA
+8.02
64.07
36
APRATO Matteo
1982
ITA
+8.11
64.59
37
BUSCA Thomas
1979
ITA
+8.34
65.91
38
SARTORI Michele
1981
ITA
+8.40
66.26
39
BONINSEGNA Andrea
1982
ITA
+8.41
66.32
40
BAL Paolo
1982
ITA
+9.72
73.88
41
BORZEA Paul
1982
ITA
+9.80
74.35
42
LAZZARO Massimo
1982
ITA
+10.19
76.60
43
GUAZZETTI Ivan
1984
ITA
+10.69
79.49
44
RAZZOLI Giuliano
1984
ITA
+10.85
80.41
45
MARZADRO Davide
1981
ITA
+10.94
80.93
46
CANCELLIERI Emanuele
1976
ITA
+11.16
82.20
47
ANISIMOV Danil
1978
KAZ
+11.52
84.28
48
ROLLAND Francois
1983
CAN
+11.60
84.74
49
DADIE Andrea
1981
ITA
+11.64
84.97
50
VALLE Martino
1981
ITA
+11.65
85.03
51
XAIZ Gilberto
1983
ITA
+11.69
85.26
52
PFITSCHER Heini
1982
ITA
+11.84
86.13
53
GHEDINA Francesco
1982
ITA
+11.93
86.65
54
STARKAS Kostas
1976
GRE
+12.31
88.84
55
BOFFA Corrado
1981
ITA
+13.17
93.81
56
ZAMBOTTI Thomas
1982
ITA
+14.85
103.51
57
DELPERO Francesco
1982
ITA
+15.04
104.61
58
SIBZEEV Vladimir
1983
KAZ
+15.32
106.23
59
ROMANO Vittorio
1981
ITA
+16.13
110.90
60
CUTINI Alessandro
1984
ITA
+17.61
119.45
61
DORS Dinars
1983
LAT
+19.61
131.00
62
MAROCCHINI Andrea
1984
ITA
+19.88
132.56
63
SANDS Tomas (tito)
1983
USA
+20.03
133.43
64
MAROCCHINI Marco
1984
ITA
+20.57
136.55
65
RIVA Daniele
1982
ITA
+22.61
148.33
66
SANTINI Lorenzo
1981
ITA
+27.17
174.66
67
TRIPODAKIS Pavlos
1982
GRE
+29.39
187.48
68
CAPUTO Emanuele
1983
ITA
+37.98
237.09
69
MANIKIAN Miles
1983
USA
+40.64
252.45
Did not finish 2nd run
BARBIERI Marcello
1981
ITA
BAROTTI Enrico
1977
ITA
BERTONCELLO Cristiano
1976
ITA
BLANCHET Luca
1981
ITA
BONNET GARCIA Silvain
1982
ESP
BRASOLIN Daniel
1981
ITA
COGOLI Patrick
1976
ITA
COME Christian
1980
ITA
COSTA COLL Josep
1981
ESP
CUSELLA Ivan
1982
ITA
DIMITRIADIS Vassilis
1978
GRE
DJORDJEVIC Marko
1978
JUG
GIACOBAZZI Matteo
1980
ITA
GRIGOLETTO Gianluca
1974
ITA
HELL Wolfgang
1980
ITA
LOSS Matteo
1982
ITA
NOBILI Enrico
1984
ITA
PIERUZ Aronne
1983
ITA
ROMANO Alessandro
1982
ITA
SILVESTRI Francesco
1983
ITA
SULLIVAN Mattias
1983
USA
THEAUX Timothe
1980
FRA
VERDECCHIA Marco
1983
ITA
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
BENIAMINO Antonio
1983
ITA
BONATI Giovanni
1982
ITA
BRUNI Mauro
1978
ITA
BRYNJOLFSSON Sveinn
1975
ISL
COCCO Irlando
1983
ITA
CORNIA Marcello
1982
ITA
DALLA GIACOMA Filippo
1981
ITA
DALLA SEGA Francesco
1981
ITA
DI CICCIO Guido
1984
ITA
FACCIN Marco
1984
ITA
FERRARA Renaldo
1981
ITA
FILL David
1980
ITA
FISCHNALLER Stefan
1976
ITA
FREDDI Fabio
1982
ITA
GOLDONI Pierluigi
1981
ITA
JACQUEMOD Samuele
1982
ITA
JORIS Matteo
1980
ITA
KORPI Ethan
1982
USA
LASI Maximiliano
1982
ITA
LEVINE Zachary
1982
USA
MENNICHELLI Lorenzo
1983
ITA
MENO VICIANA Jordi
1981
ESP
NICE Toby
1983
USA
PANOVSKI Dejan
1980
MKD
PIZIALI Mauro
1977
ITA
PRINOTH Daniel
1979
ITA
SANT ANDREA Lorenzo
1982
ITA
SPERANZA Manuel
1982
ITA
TAYLOR Steele
1983
USA
THANEI Stefan
1981
ITA
VICQUERY Simone
1975
ITA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run