official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
ZARDINI Edoardo
1976
ITA
1:27.19
13.75
2
VICQUERY Simone
1975
ITA
+0.41
16.48
3
PASTORE Marco
1973
ITA
+0.77
18.87
4
PERATHONER Alan
1976
ITA
+1.32
22.53
5
BERGAMELLI Giancarlo
1974
ITA
+1.41
23.13
5
PIZIALI Mauro
1977
ITA
+1.41
23.13
7
TIEZZA Luca
1981
ITA
+2.10
27.72
8
BRUGGE Jesper
1975
SWE
+2.14
27.99
9
VUERICH Luca
1977
ITA
+2.99
33.64
10
PROSCH Alexander
1976
ITA
+3.10
34.37
11
CECCARELLI Davide
1979
ITA
+3.36
36.10
12
FISCHNALLER Stefan
1976
ITA
+3.47
36.83
13
HOFER Patrick
1980
ITA
+3.72
38.50
14
VERDECCHIA Marco
1983
ITA
+3.77
38.83
15
DAVARE Michel
1981
ITA
+4.10
41.02
16
MAZAGG Peter
1976
ITA
+4.18
41.56
17
BOLNER Nicholas
1982
ITA
+4.60
44.35
18
PAVONI Giorgio
1981
ITA
+4.62
44.48
19
VERDECCHIA Pietro
1979
ITA
+5.22
48.47
20
BRASOLIN Daniel
1981
ITA
+5.99
53.60
21
GUAZZETTI Ivan
1984
ITA
+6.42
56.46
22
MIDALI Davide
1981
ITA
+7.27
62.11
23
BUSCA Thomas
1979
ITA
+8.42
69.76
24
BARBIERI Marcello
1981
ITA
+8.68
71.49
25
CERUTTI Enrico
1982
ITA
+8.94
73.22
26
SIMONCELLI Augusto
1982
ITA
+9.00
73.62
27
DALLA SEGA Francesco
1981
ITA
+9.15
74.62
28
BONINSEGNA Andrea
1982
ITA
+9.42
76.41
29
MENARDI Filippo
1982
ITA
+9.47
76.75
30
HUGHES Tyler B
1982
USA
+9.51
77.01
31
MULSER Hannes
1981
ITA
+9.59
77.54
32
GIUDICI Pietro
1981
ITA
+10.17
81.40
33
VARETTONI Silvano
1984
ITA
+11.04
87.19
34
LOSA Alberto
1984
ITA
+11.19
88.19
35
VALSESIA Diego
1982
ITA
+11.49
90.18
36
HOLMES Oliver
1983
GBR
+11.76
91.98
37
CHIAROTTI Edoardo
1984
ITA
+11.97
93.38
38
DAL POZZO Francesco
1982
ITA
+12.21
94.97
39
STETTLER Dominic
1983
CAN
+12.54
97.17
40
SASO Hirohiko
1981
JPN
+13.05
100.56
41
BREAKSTONE Jason M
1982
USA
+13.83
105.75
42
COLLE TIZ Tiziano
1984
ITA
+14.39
109.47
43
KARBON Martin
1982
ITA
+14.48
110.07
44
GUYER Adrian
1982
USA
+14.65
111.20
45
MEI Massimo
1983
ITA
+15.11
114.26
46
SANT ANDREA Lorenzo
1982
ITA
+15.31
115.59
47
RIVA Daniele
1982
ITA
+16.36
122.58
48
CORNIA Marcello
1982
ITA
+16.67
124.64
49
MAROCCHINI Andrea
1984
ITA
+17.50
130.16
50
VIVIANO Sacha
1984
ITA
+18.77
138.61
51
LENZI Yari
ITA
+19.05
140.47
52
LASI Maximiliano
1982
ITA
+20.17
147.92
53
BOGANINI Francesco
1983
ITA
+23.24
168.35
54
GUIDORENI Fabio
1983
ITA
+23.92
172.87
55
DOHI Daisuke
1983
JPN
+31.73
224.82
Did not finish 2nd run
BROGLIATTO Matteo
1980
ITA
DELNISTA Simone
1982
ITA
DI CLEMENTE Ivan
1982
ITA
GIORDANI Gian Matteo
1984
SMR
GRIGOLETTO Gianluca
1974
ITA
GRIOT Roberto
1977
ITA
HEEL Werner
1982
ITA
HOLMSTROEM Anders
1979
SWE
JORIS Matteo
1980
ITA
NIEDERKOFLER Christian
1978
ITA
PETRUCCI Gabriele
1984
ITA
PETRUCCIANI Lorenzo
1982
ITA
PLONER Alexander
1978
ITA
PROSCH Philipp
1982
ITA
RAZZOLI Giuliano
1984
ITA
REGGIANINI Marco
1984
ITA
ROLANDO Riccardo
1975
ITA
SIMONCELLI Davide
1979
ITA
ZOZIN Roland
1981
ITA
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
ALBORGHETTI Giuseppe
1982
ITA
BANFI Riccardo
1983
ITA
BONATI Giovanni
1982
ITA
BRASSO Gualtiero
1982
ITA
BRUNI Mauro
1978
ITA
CARLIG Icaro
1983
ITA
CASARO Alberto
1979
ITA
COGOLI Patrick
1976
ITA
COME Christian
1980
ITA
COSTELLO Cory B
1981
USA
DALLA GIACOMA Filippo
1981
ITA
DELNISTA Diego
1982
ITA
DI GIROLAMO Alessio
1980
ITA
DI GIROLAMO Massimo
1983
ITA
FILL David
1980
ITA
FIVIZZANI Nicola
1984
ITA
FRANCESCHETTI Giulio
1983
ITA
GHEDINA Francesco
1982
ITA
GIANASSI Matteo
1981
ITA
GROEBMER Roman
1981
ITA
GROS Giorgio
1981
ITA
KORPI Ethan
1982
USA
LAZZARONI Roberto
1981
ITA
LOSS Matteo
1982
ITA
MACKO Matthew
1982
USA
MAROCCHINI Marco
1984
ITA
MATUELLA Markus
1981
ITA
MAYRL Andreas
1982
ITA
MOELGG Manfred
1982
ITA
MORETTI Jacopo Filippo
1982
ITA
MORETTI Luca
1980
ITA
MOSER Wolfgang
1979
ITA
MUTSCHLECHNER Marco
1981
ITA
NOBILI Enrico
1984
ITA
ORDAL Peter
1982
USA
PERGHER Stefano
1974
ITA
PESCOLLDERUNGG Manuel
1981
ITA
POLIG Alexander
1980
ITA
POVINELLI Christopher
1984
ITA
PRINOTH Daniel
1979
ITA
SARTORI Michele
1981
ITA
SICHI Iuri
1982
ITA
STEINWALL Fredrik
1977
SWE
WILSON Tim
1981
USA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run