official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
DEFLORIAN Mirko
1980
ITA
2:29.66
24.06
2
DAVARE Michel
1981
ITA
+0.24
25.36
3
MOELGG Manfred
1982
ITA
+0.56
27.09
4
GROEBMER Roman
1981
ITA
+1.06
29.80
5
SENONER Luca
1983
ITA
+1.90
34.34
6
PAVONI Giorgio
1981
ITA
+2.12
35.53
7
ZOZIN Roland
1981
ITA
+2.23
36.13
8
HELL Wolfgang
1980
ITA
+2.42
37.16
9
BROGLIATTO Matteo
1980
ITA
+2.58
38.02
10
THANEI Stefan
1981
ITA
+2.60
38.13
11
TIEZZA Luca
1981
ITA
+2.71
38.73
12
SARTORI Michele
1981
ITA
+3.08
40.73
13
BALDISSARUTTI Matteo
1980
ITA
+3.23
41.54
14
PESCOLLDERUNGG Manuel
1981
ITA
+3.26
41.70
15
VERDECCHIA Marco
1983
ITA
+3.30
41.92
16
LOSS Matteo
1982
ITA
+3.46
42.79
17
CARROZZA Manuel
1980
ITA
+3.88
45.06
18
VALERUZ Patrick
1982
ITA
+4.04
45.93
19
JORIS Matteo
1980
ITA
+4.32
47.44
20
MAYRL Andreas
1982
ITA
+4.68
49.39
21
PERONA Attilio
1981
ITA
+4.77
49.88
22
EPP Silvan
1981
SUI
+4.87
50.42
23
HOFER Juri
1982
ITA
+5.23
52.37
23
LAZZARO Massimo
1982
ITA
+5.23
52.37
25
RITSCH Joachim
1982
ITA
+5.31
52.80
26
BONINSEGNA Andrea
1982
ITA
+5.43
53.45
27
HOFER Patrick
1980
ITA
+5.61
54.42
28
BONETTI Michael
1982
SUI
+5.64
54.59
29
POLIG Alexander
1980
ITA
+5.83
55.61
30
BOLNER Nicholas
1982
ITA
+6.35
58.43
31
TIEZZA Claudio
1983
ITA
+6.39
58.64
32
FANGER Fabian
1981
SUI
+6.40
58.70
33
MORETTI Jacopo Filippo
1982
ITA
+6.50
59.24
34
HALDI Michael
1981
SUI
+6.55
59.51
35
PENASA Massimo
1983
ITA
+6.67
60.16
36
AGOSTINI Andrea
1980
ITA
+6.74
60.54
37
BRASOLIN Daniel
1981
ITA
+6.78
60.76
38
CAGNONI Paolo
1980
ITA
+6.82
60.97
39
APRATO Matteo
1982
ITA
+6.84
61.08
40
GUAZZETTI Ivan
1984
ITA
+6.88
61.30
41
HARINGER Michael
1982
ITA
+6.94
61.62
41
NOERO Gianluca
1980
ITA
+6.94
61.62
43
GIUDICI Pietro
1981
ITA
+7.09
62.43
44
KRATTER Massimo
1983
ITA
+7.48
64.54
45
MIDALI Davide
1981
ITA
+7.83
66.44
46
DAL POZZO Francesco
1982
ITA
+7.86
66.60
47
ORSARIA Fabrizio
1982
ITA
+7.99
67.30
48
CATTANEO William
1980
ITA
+8.05
67.63
49
MARONI Francesco
1981
ITA
+8.08
67.79
50
MATUELLA Markus
1981
ITA
+8.18
68.33
51
SIMONCELLI Augusto
1982
ITA
+8.76
71.47
52
CERUTTI Enrico
1982
ITA
+8.80
71.69
53
MAGATELLI Federico
1982
ITA
+9.21
73.91
54
JURT Cyrill
1982
SUI
+9.80
77.10
55
NAGER Robin
1982
SUI
+9.93
77.80
56
IRSARA Ivan
1982
ITA
+10.20
79.27
57
DALLA SEGA Francesco
1981
ITA
+10.37
80.19
58
XAIZ Gilberto
1983
ITA
+11.57
86.68
59
BORZEA Paul
1982
ITA
+13.47
96.96
60
MACRI Alberto
1982
ITA
+13.59
97.61
61
COLLE TIZ Tiziano
1984
ITA
+13.68
98.10
62
SPERANZA Manuel
1982
ITA
+14.44
102.21
63
SCANAVINO Davide
1981
ITA
+14.63
103.24
64
LINOSSI Luca
1983
ITA
+14.73
103.78
65
PIRRO Sebastiano
1984
ITA
+15.12
105.89
66
LASI Maximiliano
1982
ITA
+19.61
130.19
Did not finish 2nd run
BALLICO Nicolo
1981
ITA
BETTEGA Romano
1984
ITA
BLANCHET Luca
1981
ITA
BONATI Giovanni
1982
ITA
CASASOLA Stiven
1981
ITA
CENA Andrea
1981
ITA
COLONNA Marco
1981
ITA
DADIE Andrea
1981
ITA
DELNISTA Simone
1982
ITA
DEVILLE Cristian
1981
ITA
DI CLEMENTE Ivan
1982
ITA
FILL David
1980
ITA
FOSSON Umberto
1981
ITA
FRANCESCHETTI Giulio
1983
ITA
GOLDONI Pierluigi
1981
ITA
GOLDONI Sandro
1981
ITA
HEEL Werner
1982
ITA
LEONE Martino
1983
ITA
LIVIO Alessandro
1982
ITA
MAQUIGNAZ Davide
1981
ITA
MAXENTI Fabio
1982
ITA
MENARDI Filippo
1982
ITA
MUTSCHLECHNER Marco
1981
ITA
RAZZOLI Giuliano
1984
ITA
RESTELLI Luca
1982
ITA
RIVA Daniele
1982
ITA
SCHMID Hannes Paul
1980
ITA
SOLIGNANI Federico
1981
ITA
STAUDACHER Patrick
1980
ITA
VALLE Martino
1981
ITA
VILLARAGGIA Simone
1982
ITA
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
ALBORGHETTI Giuseppe
1982
ITA
BELINGHERI Stefano
1981
ITA
BOFFA Corrado
1981
ITA
BONOMO Pietro
1983
ITA
BRASSO Gualtiero
1982
ITA
BRUNOLD Enrico
1981
SUI
CHIAROTTI Edoardo
1984
ITA
COME Christian
1980
ITA
CORNIA Marcello
1982
ITA
D IMPORZANO Marco
1981
ITA
DALLA GIACOMA Filippo
1981
ITA
DAVID Eugenio
1981
ITA
DELLI Jacopo
1982
ITA
DELNISTA Diego
1982
ITA
FILL Peter
1982
ITA
FISLER Thomas
1981
SUI
GHEDINA Francesco
1982
ITA
GIANASSI Matteo
1981
ITA
GROS Giorgio
1981
ITA
JACQUEMOD Samuele
1982
ITA
KARBON Martin
1982
ITA
LAZZARONI Roberto
1981
ITA
LONGHI Omar
1980
ITA
MORETTI Luca
1980
ITA
MULSER Hannes
1981
ITA
PFITSCHER Heini
1982
ITA
PIERUZ Aronne
1983
ITA
PROSCH Philipp
1982
ITA
ROMANO Vittorio
1981
ITA
SANT ANDREA Lorenzo
1982
ITA
SCOPEL Thomas
1981
ITA
SENONER Lukas
1983
ITA
STEINHAUSER Florian
1981
ITA
SUPPLIZI Simone
1981
ITA
TROCKER Patrick
1980
ITA
VERITTI Davide
1981
ITA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run