official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
HELL Wolfgang
1980
ITA
1:48.48
27.70
2
GUFLER Michael
1979
ITA
+0.40
30.69
3
BLARDONE Massimiliano
1979
ITA
+0.71
33.00
4
NEITZEL Jeremie
1979
FRA
+1.71
40.47
5
MOSCA BARBERIS Ettore
1979
ITA
+1.80
41.14
6
LONGHI Omar
1980
ITA
+1.88
41.74
7
GROEBMER Roman
1981
ITA
+2.02
42.78
8
FILL David
1980
ITA
+2.08
43.23
9
FILL Peter
1982
ITA
+2.12
43.53
10
CASARO Alberto
1979
ITA
+2.23
44.35
10
DEVILLE Cristian
1981
ITA
+2.23
44.35
10
MORETTI Luca
1980
ITA
+2.23
44.35
13
SCHIEPPATI Alberto
1981
ITA
+2.24
44.43
14
ZOZIN Roland
1981
ITA
+2.25
44.50
15
STAUDACHER Patrick
1980
ITA
+2.26
44.58
16
SCHMID Hannes Paul
1980
ITA
+2.43
45.84
17
VERDECCHIA Pietro
1979
ITA
+2.53
46.59
18
THANEI Stefan
1981
ITA
+2.54
46.67
19
TIEZZA Luca
1981
ITA
+2.55
46.74
19
TROCKER Patrick
1980
ITA
+2.55
46.74
21
BIENA Devis
1980
ITA
+2.64
47.41
22
MOELGG Manfred
1982
ITA
+2.73
48.08
23
SIMONCELLI Davide
1979
ITA
+2.75
48.23
24
LOSS Matteo
1982
ITA
+2.84
48.91
25
SIRONI Luca
1979
ITA
+3.05
50.47
26
PESCOLLDERUNGG Manuel
1981
ITA
+3.13
51.07
27
HOFER Juri
1982
ITA
+3.19
51.52
28
PAVONI Giorgio
1981
ITA
+3.27
52.12
29
PERONA Attilio
1981
ITA
+3.57
54.36
30
SARTORI Michele
1981
ITA
+3.63
54.80
31
GOLDONI Pierluigi
1981
ITA
+4.11
58.39
32
CASSE Hermann
1981
ITA
+4.14
58.61
33
POLIG Alexander
1980
ITA
+4.18
58.91
34
CAGNONI Paolo
1980
ITA
+4.30
59.81
35
CECCARELLI Davide
1979
ITA
+4.34
60.11
36
BLANCHET Luca
1981
ITA
+4.45
60.93
37
CARROZZA Manuel
1980
ITA
+5.26
66.98
38
BOLNER Nicholas
1982
ITA
+5.27
67.05
39
SENONER Luca
1983
ITA
+5.42
68.17
40
HOFER Patrick
1980
ITA
+5.43
68.24
41
BONUCCHI Manuel
1979
ITA
+5.69
70.19
42
VALERUZ Patrick
1982
ITA
+5.82
71.16
43
NICOLETTA Julien
1980
FRA
+5.84
71.31
44
CERUTTI Enrico
1982
ITA
+6.10
73.25
45
MIDALI Davide
1981
ITA
+6.25
74.37
46
AGOSTINI Andrea
1980
ITA
+6.64
77.28
47
VILLARAGGIA Simone
1982
ITA
+6.68
77.58
48
TIEZZA Claudio
1983
ITA
+6.70
77.73
49
ZANGERL Thomas
1983
AUT
+6.71
77.80
50
LEONE Martino
1983
ITA
+6.84
78.77
51
PAPP Thomas
1982
AUT
+6.93
79.45
52
DELNISTA Diego
1982
ITA
+7.07
80.49
53
FOSSON Umberto
1981
ITA
+7.36
82.66
54
VERDECCHIA Marco
1983
ITA
+7.47
83.48
55
CENA Andrea
1981
ITA
+7.64
84.75
56
HALLER Andreas
1983
ITA
+7.89
86.61
57
DORFMANN Andreas
1983
ITA
+8.04
87.73
58
BRUSEGHINI Paolo
1983
ITA
+8.38
90.27
59
SENONER Lukas
1983
ITA
+8.50
91.17
60
FRANCESCHETTI Giulio
1983
ITA
+8.54
91.47
61
MORETTI Jacopo Filippo
1982
ITA
+8.57
91.69
62
CORNAGLIA Tommaso
1983
ITA
+8.61
91.99
63
GRANDI Nicola
1982
ITA
+8.71
92.74
64
LAZZARO Massimo
1982
ITA
+8.72
92.81
65
PAGLIAI Rossano
1982
ITA
+8.97
94.68
66
GAY Filippo
1983
ITA
+9.08
95.50
67
COSTAZZA Paolo
1982
ITA
+9.16
96.10
68
IRSARA Ivan
1982
ITA
+9.36
97.59
68
PONZO Paolo
1983
ITA
+9.36
97.59
70
DELLAVEDOVA Dasmon
1982
ITA
+9.40
97.89
71
PENASA Massimo
1983
ITA
+9.50
98.63
72
MARTINI Simone
1981
ITA
+9.53
98.86
73
MOSSO Alessandro
1983
ITA
+9.58
99.23
74
BARCELLARI Marco
1983
ITA
+9.64
99.68
75
LINDNER Georg
1983
AUT
+9.91
101.70
76
BELTRAMONE Erik
ITA
+9.93
101.85
77
DADIE Andrea
1981
ITA
+9.98
102.22
78
SIMONCELLI Daniele
1983
ITA
+10.21
103.94
79
RITSCH Joachim
1982
ITA
+10.31
104.68
80
OBERTO Andrea
1982
ITA
+10.65
107.22
81
BAGGETT Ross
1981
GBR
+10.81
108.42
82
GERVASI Antonio
1982
ITA
+10.85
108.71
83
TADDEI Riccardo
1981
ITA
+11.18
111.18
84
DAL POZZO Francesco
1982
ITA
+11.19
111.25
85
PAPP Christian
1983
AUT
+11.86
116.26
86
CAPRONI Andrea
1983
ITA
+12.43
120.51
87
BANFI Riccardo
1983
ITA
+12.73
122.75
88
MACRI Alberto
1982
ITA
+12.80
123.28
89
BAY Paolo
1982
ITA
+12.91
124.10
90
EDER Peter
AUT
+12.93
124.25
91
SCHIEPPATI Edoardo
1983
ITA
+13.31
127.08
92
CHALLIER Paolo
1982
ITA
+13.62
129.40
93
LINOSSI Luca
1983
ITA
+13.80
130.74
94
GUIFFRE Roberto
1983
ITA
+14.08
132.83
95
SANT ANDREA Lorenzo
1982
ITA
+14.15
133.36
96
DALLA GIACOMA Filippo
1981
ITA
+14.30
134.48
97
RIBOTTO Gregory
1982
ITA
+14.37
135.00
98
SANTOMARTINO Luca
1983
ITA
+14.54
136.27
99
BIANCHETTI Alessandro
1983
ITA
+14.65
137.09
100
SOLIGNANI Federico
1981
ITA
+14.79
138.13
101
TORRINI Andrea
1983
ITA
+14.90
138.96
102
POLLAM Diego
1983
ITA
+14.95
139.33
103
GIANASSI Matteo
1981
ITA
+15.15
140.82
104
RIVA Daniele
1982
ITA
+17.27
156.65
105
CELLANETTI Emiliano
1981
ITA
+17.48
158.22
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
ALBORGHETTI Giuseppe
1982
ITA
BRASOLIN Daniel
1981
ITA
BROGLIATTO Matteo
1980
ITA
CAPIETTI Tommaso
1980
ITA
CARROZZA Nicholas
1982
ITA
CASASOLA Stiven
1981
ITA
COVOLO Davide
1983
ITA
DELNISTA Simone
1982
ITA
DI CLEMENTE Ivan
1982
ITA
GOLDONI Sandro
1981
ITA
GRAFL Christian
1982
AUT
HAINZ Christian
1980
ITA
HEYES Jonathan
1980
GBR
INSAM Simon
1983
ITA
JACQUEMOD Samuele
1982
ITA
KARBON Martin
1982
ITA
KOLLER Patrick
1983
AUT
O NEIL Roderick
1980
GBR
PLATZER Daniel
1982
AUT
PROSCH Philipp
1982
ITA
SABOLO Alex
1981
ITA
SEM Alfredo
1983
ITA
VOTTERO Luca
1983
ITA
DEFLORIAN Mirko
1980
ITA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run