official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
SAEHRIG Matthew
1992
USA
2:03.82
72.08
2
RASMUSSEN Eric
1993
USA
+0.72
77.20
3
QUIMBY Garrett
1993
USA
+1.10
79.90
4
PINNELL Malcolm
1993
CAN
+1.54
83.02
5
ARTSMA Robert
1992
USA
+1.60
83.45
6
SKINNER Cole
1991
USA
+1.93
85.80
7
FOWLER Danny
1993
USA
+1.98
86.15
8
MOTTAU Tanner
1993
USA
+2.05
86.65
9
GREGORY Ryan
1992
USA
+2.33
88.64
10
DAVIS Connor
1993
USA
+2.55
90.20
11
OSARCZUK Andrew
1991
USA
+3.48
96.81
11
PEREJDA Matthew
1992
USA
+3.48
96.81
13
RICHARDS Connor
1991
USA
+3.55
97.31
14
COLE Peter
1993
USA
+3.92
99.94
15
ROBERTSON Carter
1994
USA
+4.63
104.99
16
HOULE Carson
1993
USA
+4.82
106.34
17
BURKE Kamden
1988
USA
+5.04
107.90
18
MALONE Dylan
1993
USA
+5.25
109.39
19
VAN INGEN Pieter
1992
USA
+5.41
110.53
20
GAGNE Garrett
1992
USA
+5.49
111.10
21
BLAKE Daniel
1994
USA
+5.50
111.17
22
BROWN Devon
1992
USA
+5.56
111.60
23
GOLEY Benjamin
1993
USA
+5.82
113.44
24
FURRER Cameron
1992
USA
+5.89
113.94
25
STEFANIC Drew
1993
USA
+5.97
114.51
26
STOBIERSKI Jack
1992
USA
+5.98
114.58
27
OOT Matthew
1992
USA
+6.11
115.50
28
CARGILL Jordan
1993
USA
+6.21
116.22
29
BERLACK Ronald
1994
USA
+6.69
119.63
30
KAMPHUIS Colin
1993
USA
+6.72
119.84
31
JACOBS Jake
1993
USA
+7.01
121.90
32
FRANK Justin
1993
USA
+7.16
122.97
33
VAN DEURSEN Jake
1994
USA
+7.34
124.25
34
DEFLAVIO Nate
1993
USA
+7.36
124.39
35
PASTERIS Nicholas Kendall
1994
USA
+8.32
131.21
36
SYMANCEK Ryan
1990
USA
+8.48
132.35
37
BANCROFT Ike
1993
USA
+8.78
134.48
38
BELL Daniel
1993
USA
+9.09
136.68
39
BOARDMAN Michael
1994
USA
+9.12
136.90
40
LENNOX Trevor
1994
USA
+9.14
137.04
41
BERTRAND Alexander
1991
USA
+9.31
138.25
42
SCHMIDT Stefan
1992
USA
+9.94
142.72
43
LOVE Shane
1994
USA
+10.19
144.50
44
MIDDLETON Mansfield
1993
USA
+11.08
150.83
45
BULLEN Cody
1994
USA
+11.86
156.37
46
LUBOW Jon
1993
USA
+12.41
160.28
47
MILLER Luke
1993
USA
+12.67
162.13
48
WOLFF Ian
1993
USA
+12.70
162.34
49
STEINBACH Thomas
1994
USA
+13.43
167.53
50
MAGURNO James
1994
USA
+13.44
167.60
51
SAMPSON Michael
1994
USA
+14.62
175.99
52
SCHOW Peter
1993
USA
+14.80
177.26
53
ASPIUNZA Inaki
1991
ESP
+15.77
184.16
54
BANCROFT Michael
1994
USA
+15.99
185.72
55
WHITE Carter
1992
USA
+17.25
194.68
56
FERRI Michael
1994
USA
+17.89
199.23
57
MERRYWEATHER Simon
1994
USA
+18.64
204.56
58
ROSE Alex
1993
USA
+18.83
205.91
59
DACHOS Kevin
1992
USA
+19.13
208.04
60
KAHL Trevor
1994
USA
+19.26
208.96
61
DAVIS Staige
1991
USA
+22.48
231.85
62
GIBSON Cole
1993
USA
+24.26
244.50
63
WHALEN James
1993
USA
+26.66
261.56
64
BONNEVIE Lucas
1994
USA
+27.11
264.75
65
RICKER Samuel
1991
USA
+29.31
280.39
66
PREVOT Nicolas
1994
USA
+35.02
320.97
Did not finish 2nd run
JULIAN Alexander
1994
GBR
PRICE Cameron
1994
USA
DEFEO Charlie
1994
USA
TONNING Henrik
1993
CAN
LISTOWICH Ben
1994
USA
HULLEBERG Sten
1994
USA
LEETE Christopher
1993
USA
MACKIE Logan
1994
USA
COUCH Spencer
1994
USA
PASTERIS Joseph Zachary
1992
USA
CLEMENS Alvin
1992
USA
KEOGH Jackson
1994
USA
SPANGLER Christopher
1992
USA
SPENCER Benjamin
1993
USA
WARD Jerel
1992
USA
RENZ Tyler
1992
USA
RANSOM Colton
1993
USA
FRANK Morgan
1990
USA
MOORE Timothy
1990
USA
MCNEALUS Cooper
1992
USA
JACOBSON Julian
1988
USA
KEATING Chris
1993
USA
WINTHROP Lucas
1990
USA
SCHUMAN Keith
1993
USA
MCLAUGHLIN Brian
1993
USA
Did not finish 1st run
FORDYCE James
1992
USA
SHEARER Alexander
1991
USA
LIEBMAN Jonathan
1992
USA
LAWLESS Kristopher
1992
USA
GRUND Michael
1992
USA
GONIN Jonathan
1993
USA
COOPERSTONE Alex
1993
USA
MALLON James
1993
USA
BOYNTON Kane
1993
USA
DOBRZANSKI Tomasz
1993
POL
BINEAU Brandon
1992
USA
KAZAR Brian
1992
USA
JOHN Lewis
1993
GBR
BAK Dan
1992
USA
OGILVIE Brandon
1992
USA
COFFIN Eric
1992
USA
ZUCCO Derek
1991
USA
BECK Andrew
1992
USA
LIEB Coleman
1991
USA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run