official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
DUBOURGEAL Antoine
1982
FRA
1:27.18
62.00
2
JOURNET Mikael
1982
AND
+1.03
68.73
3
GARNIER Quentin
1979
FRA
+1.43
71.35
4
CHAPTAL Arnaud
1974
FRA
+2.46
78.08
5
AGUILAR Eric
1976
FRA
+2.51
78.41
6
GREYER Alain
1967
FRA
+2.89
80.90
7
MOYER Patrick
1980
FRA
+4.13
89.00
8
PEDRENO Romain
1984
FRA
+4.26
89.85
9
SANGIORGI Marcello
1980
ITA
+4.70
92.73
10
DANIELS Elliot G
1978
USA
+4.87
93.84
11
PASSERON Thibaut
1986
FRA
+4.93
94.23
12
MARIN Nicolas
1977
FRA
+5.37
97.11
13
SANSARNY Julien
1982
FRA
+5.60
98.61
14
GARNIER Tanguy
1983
FRA
+6.05
101.56
15
MOORE John
1981
GBR
+6.28
103.06
16
BERNHARD Christian
1976
AUT
+6.79
106.39
17
HUIKESHOVEN Bastiaan
1968
NED
+6.84
106.72
18
REY Jose
1971
FRA
+6.88
106.98
19
TRANI Laurent
1986
FRA
+6.89
107.05
19
TURC Cleo
1986
FRA
+6.89
107.05
21
ROGGERO Alberto
1983
ITA
+7.23
109.27
22
PIANA Alberto
1986
ITA
+7.73
112.54
23
AUSSET Florent
1986
FRA
+8.09
114.89
24
FABRI Julien
1980
FRA
+8.65
118.56
25
FIORI Michael
1979
MON
+9.39
123.39
26
POLETTI Lionel
1981
FRA
+9.85
126.40
27
MAUBET Jonathan
1986
FRA
+10.59
131.24
28
BAILET Jean-Charles
1967
FRA
+10.64
131.57
29
ROMANELLO Marco Maria
1984
ITA
+10.99
133.85
30
GAUTHIER Christophe
1984
FRA
+11.57
137.65
31
PERRA Edouard
1985
FRA
+11.94
140.07
32
MASDEU BORT Cristian
1982
ESP
+12.57
144.19
33
COLL Sebastien
1985
FRA
+12.90
146.34
34
CLAUDIN Olivier
1981
FRA
+12.96
146.74
35
RONCO Johan
1985
ESP
+13.28
148.83
36
COTTINO Umberto
1985
ITA
+13.94
153.14
37
PORTE Serge
1961
FRA
+15.91
166.02
38
CORTI Giulio
1981
ITA
+17.03
173.35
39
DARCEL Florian
1986
FRA
+18.02
179.82
40
LAVAZZA Marco
1977
ITA
+18.70
184.26
41
IONGH Sander
1978
NED
+21.27
201.07
42
VALADE Antoine
1986
FRA
+23.25
214.01
43
MARTINEZ Oriol
1986
ESP
+23.70
216.96
44
STROBLMAYR Mario
1980
AUT
+34.54
287.83
45
FRECHEL Jean-Claude
1980
FRA
+40.07
323.99
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
SIERRA Clement
1984
FRA
CASSINA Edoardo
1984
ITA
JUAN Thomas
1986
FRA
LEROUX Mathieu
1986
FRA
THON Benjamin
1983
FRA
LLUC Oriol
1986
ESP
WEBER Pierre
1985
FRA
VOTTERO Roberto
1985
ITA
BASSI Matteo
1984
ITA
SPECK Joaquim
1981
LUX
REBAUD Brice
1985
FRA
FLOREAN Thomas
1985
FRA
STROBLMAYR Anton
1950
AUT
MARTIN Anthony
1984
FRA
TOMAS Aleix
1986
ESP
PUGEAT Loic
1983
FRA
SPECK Gregory
1982
LUX
PERIOT Frederic
1986
FRA
KUNG Kyle
1985
USA
SUAUT Anthony
1985
FRA
RAAPHORST Bert
1982
NED
ASTIER Florent
1986
FRA
GERMANN Julien
1985
FRA
BOUSQUET Damien
1984
AND
MAROT Vincent
1984
AND
TRINQUET Laurent
1983
FRA
BRUN Boris
1970
FRA
PALEY Stephane
1982
FRA
FAUROBERT Alix
1978
FRA
BAILLY Maxime
1985
FRA
ALBRAND Nicolas
1985
FRA
BRIARD Jocelyn
1982
FRA
Did not start 1st run