official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
GRANGE Jean-Baptiste
1984
FRA
1:41.72
0.00
2
BYGGMARK Jens
1985
SWE
+0.43
2.58
3
MOELGG Manfred
1982
ITA
+0.61
3.66
4
MATT Mario
1979
AUT
+0.82
4.92
5
COUSINEAU Julien
1981
CAN
+0.87
5.22
6
YUASA Naoki
1983
JPN
+0.96
5.76
7
DEVILLE Cristian
1981
ITA
+1.06
6.36
8
KOSTELIC Ivica
1979
CRO
+1.16
6.96
9
PRANGER Manfred
1978
AUT
+1.31
7.86
10
MYHRER Andre
1983
SWE
+1.50
9.00
11
BAECK Axel
1987
SWE
+1.77
10.61
12
HARGIN Mattias
1985
SWE
+1.87
11.21
13
VALENCIC Mitja
1978
SLO
+1.91
11.45
14
IMBODEN Urs
1975
MDA
+2.06
12.35
15
KASPER Nolan
1989
USA
+2.11
12.65
16
TREJBAL Filip
1985
CZE
+2.12
12.71
17
PINTURAULT Alexis
1991
FRA
+2.19
13.13
18
DREIER Christoph
1981
AUT
+2.30
13.79
19
LIGETY Ted
1984
USA
+2.45
14.69
20
WHITE Trevor
1984
CAN
+2.70
16.19
21
DOPFER Fritz
1987
GER
+2.79
16.73
22
GROSS Stefano
1986
ITA
+3.21
19.25
23
MYHRE Lars Elton
1984
NOR
+3.85
23.09
24
ZAMPA Adam
1990
SVK
+3.92
23.51
25
MURISIER Justin
1992
SUI
+5.56
33.34
26
ALBRECHT Kilian
1973
BUL
+5.92
35.50
27
VOGEL Markus
1984
SUI
+6.03
36.16
28
OHKOSHI Ryunosuke
1988
JPN
+6.91
41.44
29
SIMARI BIRKNER Cristian Javier
1980
ARG
+7.66
45.94
30
ZUBCIC Filip
1993
CRO
+8.76
52.53
31
CHONGAROV Nikola
1989
BUL
+9.28
55.65
32
VIDOSA Roger
1984
AND
+9.41
56.43
33
VAN DEN BOGAERT Jeroen
1979
BEL
+10.29
61.71
34
JENOT Olivier
1988
MON
+11.39
68.30
35
RISHWORTH Mike
1987
AUS
+12.03
72.14
36
ZVEJNIEKS Kristaps
1992
LAT
+14.40
86.35
37
GINI Marc
1984
SUI
+15.02
90.07
38
SPENCE Brad
1984
CAN
+15.03
90.13
39
KRYZL Krystof
1986
CZE
+15.71
94.21
40
BONOU Nikos
1986
GRE
+17.25
103.45
41
VIAL Christian
1984
DEN
+18.34
109.98
42
LONGHI Jhonatan
1988
BRA
+18.52
111.06
43
KOSIC Bojan
1990
MNE
+21.10
126.53
44
SZEPESI Bertold
1990
HUN
+21.31
127.79
45
RUMIANCEV Vitalij
1985
LTU
+21.34
127.97
46
VAKHNENKO Igor
1981
UKR
+22.48
134.81
47
RUDIC Marko
1990
BIH
+33.33
199.88
48
TURKSEVER Erdinc
1985
TUR
+33.84
202.93
Did not qualify for final race
49
STEVENS Hugh
1986
AUS
50
MOLLIN Bart
1981
BEL
51
VIDOVIC Matej
1993
CRO
52
MEINERS Maarten
1992
NED
53
PFIFFNER Marco
1994
LIE
54
OEHRI Josef
1991
LIE
55
KLUSAK Michal
1990
POL
56
DEHARI Dardan
1990
MKD
57
LINDNER Georg
1983
MDA
58
GEDEVANISHVILI Dimitri
1993
GEO
59
SIMSEK Emre
1987
TUR
60
KEKESI Marton
1995
HUN
61
KARAMANIDIS Chrysostomos
1990
GRE
62
MAZALEUSKI Siarhei
1992
BLR
63
OETTL REYES Manfred
1993
PER
64
DUS Evgeny
1992
BLR
65
DAMGAARD Kristian-Lyhne
1987
DEN
66
VINCZE Akos
1978
HUN
67
BABIKOV Dmitriy
1990
UZB
68
STENE Nils-Henrik
1988
DEN
69
VON HOHENLOHE Hubertus
1959
MEX
70
MANUKYAN Yura
1991
ARM
71
GIRST Patrick
1989
LUX
72
GHAZARYAN Arsen
1992
ARM
73
TRELEVSKI Andrey
1979
KGZ
74
FENIANOS Tarek
1990
LIB
75
KHACHATRYAN Davit
1992
ARM
76
NKRUMAH-ACHEAMPONG Kwame
1974
GHA
77
DYWILI Tsotane
1992
RSA
78
ROY Jean-Pierre
1963
HAI
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
NERSISYAN Arsen
1987
ARM
HEATH Alexander
1978
RSA
PAPAMICHAEL Constantinos
1993
CYP
ZHANG Yuxin
1989
CHN
ANGUITA Martin
1991
CHI
DANILOCHKIN Yuri
1991
BLR
BRACHNER Patrick
1992
AZE
KHUBER Martin
1992
KAZ
BENIAIDZE Alex
1991
GEO
NAN Ioan-Gabriel
1980
ROU
RISTEVSKI Antonio
1989
MKD
HEEB Simon
1991
LIE
GRIFFIN Benjamin
1986
NZL
CARRERAS Pol
1990
ESP
BYDLINSKI Maciej
1988
POL
GASTALDI Sebastiano
1991
ARG
BABUSIAK Jaroslav
1984
SVK
SAVEH SHEMSHAKI Porya
1987
IRI
PALONIEMI Santeri
1993
FIN
LUITZ Stefan
1992
GER
ROOIJ VAN Joery
1986
NED
KIM Woo-Sung
1986
KOR
ALAERTS Kai
1989
BEL
GEORGIEV Georgi
1987
BUL
ZUEV Stepan
1988
RUS
SANDELL Marcus
1987
FIN
RYDING David
1986
GBR
KYUNG Sung-Hyun
1990
KOR
KHOROSHILOV Alexander
1984
RUS
ZRNCIC-DIM Natko
1986
CRO
VRABLIK Martin
1982
CZE
BAXTER Noel
1981
GBR
BJORGVINSSON Bjorgvin
1980
ISL
TISSOT Maxime
1986
FRA
PALANDER Kalle
1977
FIN
BRANDENBURG Will
1987
USA
JANSRUD Kjetil
1985
NOR
BANK Ondrej
1980
CZE
JANYK Michael
1982
CAN
MISSILLIER Steve
1984
FRA
ZURBRIGGEN Silvan
1981
SUI
Disqualified 1st run
Did not finish 2nd run in qualification race
GONCALVES Jorge
1968
POR
MARQUES Joao-Miguel
1992
POR
TRIERWEILER Ben
1988
LUX
HALMAGYI Zoltan
1995
HUN
SCOTT Peter
1990
RSA
MADSEN Nicolai
1991
DEN
LYONS Simon
1993
IRL
BARNETZ Niv
1994
ISR
SETUBAL Paulo E.
1988
BRA
MCKELVEY Nicholas
1991
IRL
EGEMBERDIEV Safar
1986
UZB
MC SHERA Shane
1990
IRL
LYNE Conor
1993
IRL
HUANG Haibin
1990
CHN
GUGLIELMINI Fabio
1994
BRA
BLUMS Kristaps
1992
LAT
MINIC Mladen
1993
MNE
CLARO Eugenio
1993
CHI
BROWN Callum
1994
AUS
VAKHTANGISHVILI Kote
1991
GEO
KUTLIK Matej
1991
SVK
KIYA DARBANDSARI Mohammad
1989
IRI
BARBU Alexandru
1987
ROU
TIR Omid
1984
IRI
CAFE Tim
1987
NZL
HALLDORSSON Gunnar-Thor
1990
ISL
SAVEH SHEMSHAKI Hossein
1985
IRI
ABRAMASHVILI Iason
1988
GEO
GUDMUNDSSON Brynjar-Jokull
1989
ISL
Disqualified 2nd run in qualification race
Did not start 2nd run in qualification race
Did not finish 1st run in qualification race
TIMOFEEV Evgeniy
1994
KGZ
SPEELMAN Sive
1995
RSA
THAKUR Rajat
1994
IND
BORISOV Ivan
1979
KGZ
CARVALLO Nicolas
1991
CHI
LI Lei
1987
CHN
ECHEVERRIA Jose Tomas
1992
CHI
TIAN Yuheng
1985
CHN
FREEMAN CRESPO Ignacio
1992
ARG
TELYCHUK Vasyl
1992
UKR
DAUGULIS Kaspars
1989
LAT
FESHCHUK Rostyslav
1990
UKR
KINDLE Nicola
1991
LIE
HALLDORSSON Sigurgeir
1991
ISL
VAN DEN BROECKE Robin
1992
BEL
Disqualified 1st run in qualification race
Did not start 1st run in qualification race