official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
DEPAULI Jessica
1991
AUT
1:53.65
12.93
2
HOERL Stefanie
1986
AUT
+0.90
19.90
3
HUETTER Cornelia
1992
AUT
+0.95
20.29
4
FENNINGER Anna
1989
AUT
+1.16
21.91
5
MADER Regina
1985
AUT
+1.18
22.07
6
STAUDINGER Christina
1987
AUT
+1.72
26.25
7
GMUER Miriam
1986
SUI
+1.77
26.64
8
DYGRUBER Julia
1991
AUT
+1.86
27.33
9
VOGEL Nadja
1990
SUI
+2.10
29.19
10
BUEHLER Rebecca
1992
LIE
+2.23
30.20
11
KOHLER Claudia
1991
AUT
+2.26
30.43
12
ZELLER Lisa-Maria
1992
AUT
+2.29
30.66
13
HAASER Ricarda
1993
AUT
+2.36
31.20
14
HOELLBACHER Verena
1987
AUT
+2.69
33.76
15
MOSER Stefanie
1988
AUT
+2.74
34.15
16
KOBAL Ana
1991
SLO
+2.76
34.30
17
VOUILLOZ Tania
1993
SUI
+2.84
34.92
18
SCHAEDLER Vanessa
1990
LIE
+2.86
35.08
19
REISS Lisa-Maria
1993
AUT
+3.14
37.24
20
SEKSE Tonje
1992
NOR
+3.19
37.63
21
ROBNIK Tina
1991
SLO
+3.45
39.64
22
HORVAT Katja
1993
SLO
+3.63
41.04
23
NAGY Karin
1991
AUT
+3.65
41.19
24
REINMUELLER Verena
1992
AUT
+3.68
41.42
25
HAEHLEN Joana
1992
SUI
+3.82
42.51
26
MARKOVA Dana
1985
CZE
+4.31
46.30
27
SANTER Irina
1994
AUT
+4.98
51.49
28
BUCIK Ana
1993
SLO
+5.21
53.27
29
SCHNEEBERGER Rosina
1994
AUT
+5.42
54.90
30
VENIER Stephanie
1993
AUT
+5.73
57.30
31
DUREGGER Anna
1993
AUT
+5.82
57.99
32
BRUNNER Stephanie
1994
AUT
+5.91
58.69
33
KERN Nina
1992
AUT
+5.98
59.23
34
EBNER Johanna
1993
AUT
+6.26
61.40
35
AUER Kathrin
1993
AUT
+6.30
61.71
36
SKJOELD Maren
1993
NOR
+6.84
65.89
37
REDERER Sabine
1993
AUT
+7.55
71.39
38
BAYER Magdalena
1993
AUT
+7.79
73.25
39
DAHLUM Andrea
1992
NOR
+7.89
74.02
40
SCHEYER Christine
1994
AUT
+8.23
76.66
41
WIRTH Anna-Katharina
1994
AUT
+8.33
77.43
42
STANGELAND Synne Sofie
1991
NOR
+8.53
78.98
43
KRENN Stefanie
1992
AUT
+8.75
80.68
44
AMDAHL SOENSTERUD Silje
1991
NOR
+9.14
83.70
45
JANDL Stefanie
1993
AUT
+9.84
89.12
46
NAGL Birgit
1993
AUT
+10.00
90.36
47
MAIER Kerstin
1993
AUT
+10.44
93.77
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
KAPPAURER Elisabeth
1994
AUT
RUETERSHOFF Pia
1994
AUT
GAMON Katharina
1993
AUT
OMANN Theresa
1993
AUT
HUEMER Carmen
1991
AUT
FRICK Joana
1993
LIE
RIML Marie-Therese
1994
AUT
MAIER Regina
1993
AUT
MOESER Katja
1992
AUT
SCHNEEBERGER Anna
1993
AUT
NICOLUSSI Kerstin
1994
AUT
WIMMLER Magdalena
1992
AUT
HOOP Barbara
1991
LIE
MEIER Bianca
1992
AUT
FANKHAUSER Valentina
1992
AUT
PRANTL Barbara
1990
AUT
BRUCKER Nina
1992
AUT
STUFFER Verena
1984
ITA
BAUMGARTNER Sabrina
1991
AUT
HOLLAUS Christina
1990
AUT
FLURY Jasmine
1993
SUI
TIPPLER Tamara
1991
AUT
HOLDENER Wendy
1993
SUI
SCHMIDHOFER Nicole
1989
AUT
WOPFNER Stefanie
1989
AUT
MIELKE Kristen
1982
USA
VOGLREITER Mariella
1989
AUT
PUCHNER Mirjam
1992
AUT
Disqualified 1st run