official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
LUITZ Stefan
1992
GER
1:40.83
29.99
2
GASSNER Philipp
1992
GER
+1.57
39.33
3
HOLZMANN Sebastian
1993
GER
+1.66
39.87
4
STRASSER Linus
1992
GER
+1.77
40.52
5
WOLF Maximilian
1992
GER
+2.41
44.33
6
DATZER Fabian
1992
GER
+2.81
46.71
7
HOMSEK Dominik
1992
GER
+3.15
48.73
8
HEEB Simon
1991
LIE
+3.92
53.32
9
KETTERER David
1993
GER
+4.96
59.51
10
SOCHOR Robin
1992
GER
+5.31
61.59
11
SAUTER Paul
1994
GER
+5.39
62.06
12
ROEL Patrick
1992
NED
+5.61
63.37
13
MUELLER Timo
1992
SUI
+5.78
64.38
14
BREU Raffael
1994
GER
+6.02
65.81
15
SCHMID Manuel
1993
GER
+6.06
66.05
16
SCHWAIGER Hansi
1994
GER
+6.08
66.17
17
WASMEIER Lukas
1994
GER
+6.37
67.90
18
MULDER Jeroen
1991
NED
+6.41
68.13
19
SCHMID Alexander
1994
GER
+6.42
68.19
20
SCHWARZ Daniel
1991
AUT
+6.61
69.32
21
GROLL Maximilian
1993
GER
+6.67
69.68
22
MAAS Max
1994
GER
+7.56
74.98
23
BERGER Bernhard
1993
GER
+7.61
75.27
24
LAENGST Heiner
1994
GER
+7.74
76.05
25
TREMMEL Anton
1994
GER
+8.23
78.96
26
SENG Benedikt
1993
GER
+8.81
82.41
27
BUHL Marius
1992
GER
+9.05
83.84
28
WETZEL Maximilian
1991
GER
+10.51
92.53
29
HECKELE Christoph
1991
GER
+10.72
93.78
30
BRANDNER Christof
1994
GER
+11.75
99.91
31
MAURER Bernhard
1994
GER
+13.97
113.12
32
SEDLMEIER Andreas
1993
GER
+14.32
115.20
33
BOLSINGER Nico
1994
GER
+15.01
119.31
34
WALCH Linus
1994
AUT
+15.27
120.86
35
REISSER Michael
1992
GER
+17.36
133.29
36
WEIL Florian
1993
GER
+18.47
139.90
37
BRODBECK Andre
1993
GER
+21.30
156.74
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
LINDER Matthias
1993
GER
BAUER Markus
1993
GER
TRAUTNER Mauritz
1994
GER
HUBER Julian
1993
GER
MOELLER Mario
1992
GER
KADERAVEK David
1993
GER
DIERKESMANN Fynn
1994
GER
WAGNER Dennis
1994
GER
DICK Alexander
1994
GER
RAUCHFUSS Julian
1994
GER
TUERPITZ Mathias
1994
GER
HEIDER Thomas
1993
GER
KIRSCHIG Robin
1990
GER
GERIG Benedikt
1994
GER
HAECKEL Vincent
1990
GER
BELLINI Dino
1993
SUI
EMMERT Fabian
1994
GER
GERZER Thomas
1992
GER
PONGRATZ Benedikt
1994
GER
MARXER Cedric
1993
LIE
BISCHOF Dieter
1993
AUT
VETTER Alexander
1993
GER
POENISCH Lorenz
1993
GER
WASMEIER Markus
1993
GER
BIECHL Tobias
1992
GER
JENEWEIN Kevin
1993
AUT
BUGNARD Pierre
1993
SUI
OEHRI Josef
1991
LIE
ZEGG Pablo
1991
SUI
RENOTH Andreas
1993
GER
EGGER Valentin
1993
GER
ACKERMANN Marvin
1991
GER
RENZ Fabio
1992
GER
STEINBACHER Andreas
1992
GER
GRUBER Christian
1993
GER
FERSTL Christian
1992
GER
Did not start 1st run