official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
KRANJEC Zan
1992
SLO
2:14,16
27.83
2
SCHWAB Anton
1990
AUT
+0.07
28.29
3
STRIEDINGER Othmar
1991
AUT
+0.60
31.77
4
NAGILLER Clemens
1990
AUT
+1.00
34.39
5
KROELL Johannes
1991
AUT
+1.03
34.59
6
KRIECHMAYR Vincent
1991
AUT
+1.40
37.01
7
SCHMID Manuel
1993
GER
+1.52
37.80
8
FELLER Manuel
1992
AUT
+2.70
45.54
9
SCHILD Lukas
1992
AUT
+3.07
47.97
10
LEITNER Patrick
1991
AUT
+3.33
49.67
11
GOESWEINER Martin
1992
AUT
+3.57
51.25
12
FEIERSINGER Christian
1992
AUT
+3.83
52.95
13
KAINER Helmut
1993
AUT
+4.25
55.71
14
KARELLY Manuel
1993
AUT
+4.29
55.97
15
SCHWARZ Daniel
1991
AUT
+4.33
56.23
16
RAEDLER Riccardo
1992
AUT
+4.40
56.69
17
GORBACH Mathias
1992
AUT
+5.31
62.66
18
KOTZMANN Adam
1993
CZE
+5.39
63.18
19
WALCH Magnus
1992
AUT
+6.19
68.43
20
TRIKHICHEV Pavel
1992
RUS
+6.25
68.83
21
AUJESKY Johannes
1993
AUT
+8.17
81.42
22
SCHOLLER Philipp
1991
AUT
+8.20
81.62
23
SUGAI Ryo
1991
JPN
+8.33
82.47
24
LENGAUER-STOCKNER Hannes
1993
AUT
+8.39
82.86
25
DANKLMAIER Daniel
1993
AUT
+8.44
83.19
26
FIEDLER Florian
1992
AUT
+8.61
84.31
27
STEINER Christian
1993
AUT
+8.80
85.55
28
VIDOVIC Matej
1993
CRO
+8.91
86.27
29
PEER Florian
1992
AUT
+9.11
87.59
30
SCHUPFER Simon
1993
AUT
+9.21
88.24
31
VONBANK Marco
1993
AUT
+9.44
89.75
32
LUITZ Stefan
1992
GER
+9.51
90.21
33
TETENIKOV Mark
1993
RUS
+9.94
93.03
34
SENDLHOFER Peter
1994
AUT
+10.23
94.93
35
SCHAIDER Ludwig
1993
AUT
+10.26
95.13
36
LINTSCHINGER Philipp
1994
AUT
+10.30
95.39
37
SOUBEK Sandro
1994
AUT
+10.62
97.49
38
GIRBL Moritz
1993
AUT
+10.75
98.34
39
KLUSAK Jakub
1992
POL
+10.90
99.33
40
RASCHNER Dominik
1994
AUT
+11.61
103.98
41
AIGNER Dominik
1993
AUT
+11.67
104.38
42
FRANZ Werner Jun.
1994
AUT
+11.88
105.75
43
AUER Gernot
1992
AUT
+11.97
106.35
44
ROULIN Gilles
1994
SUI
+12.05
106.87
45
MIHELCIC Ivan
1994
CRO
+12.40
109.17
46
BINDERITSCH Bernhard
1994
AUT
+12.69
111.07
47
BRUNNER Kevin
1994
AUT
+12.83
111.99
48
TABELANDER Florian
1994
AUT
+13.16
114.15
49
DUERAGER Matthaeus
1994
AUT
+14.33
121.83
50
GREIL Elias
1994
AUT
+14.74
124.51
51
RAGGINGER Christian
1993
AUT
+15.47
129.30
52
GROSSHAUPT Florian
1994
AUT
+15.79
131.40
53
MURER Peter
1994
AUT
+23.94
184.86
Did not finish 2nd run
KREUZWIESER Andreas
1994
AUT
GANDER Alexander
1994
AUT
PLOECHL Christoph
1994
AUT
RIEGER Patrick
1994
AUT
GSTATTER Hannes
1993
AUT
DREIER Marko
1993
AUT
GASSNER Stefan
1994
AUT
KARL Simon
1994
AUT
RICHTER Fabian
1994
AUT
PFAFFENBERGER Lukas
1994
AUT
BISCHOF Dieter
1993
AUT
RIESENHUBER Florian
1993
AUT
EDER Johannes
1993
AUT
WURZER Raphael
1991
AUT
MULDER Jeroen
1991
NED
KOCIC Jovan
1990
SRB
SEIFERT Felix
1993
AUT
TRAXLER Daniel
1993
AUT
GROSELJ Zan
1993
SLO
STOLZ Christoph
1992
AUT
HOHENWARTER Alexander
1991
AUT
FELSER Josef
1993
AUT
LAIMER Sebastian
1991
AUT
ZUBCIC Filip
1993
CRO
MATT Michael
1993
AUT
KARELLY Mario
1992
AUT
GALLER Raphael
1991
AUT
NEUHAUSER David
1993
AUT
HERZOG David
1992
AUT
SCHLOFFER Christian
1990
AUT
POELZGUTTER Benjamin
1990
AUT
KRAUTSCHNEIDER Thomas
1992
AUT
BERTHOLD Frederic
1991
AUT
LEITINGER Roland
1991
AUT
PITTERLE Johannes
1992
AUT
NEUREITER Patrick
1993
AUT
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
HOCHKOGLER Ulrich
1994
AUT
GINNIS Alexander
1994
USA
STEMMER Viktor
1994
AUT
FAHRINGER Stefan
1994
AUT
LEFEBRE Kenny
1994
NED
LEIKAM Thomas
1994
AUT
MEISSNER Martin
1994
AUT
KANDUTH Christian
1994
AUT
HETTEGGER Thomas
1994
AUT
WIMMLER Maximillian
1994
AUT
PETROVICS Daniel
1992
HUN
TROEBINGER Mario
1994
AUT
STEINKOGLER Florian
1993
AUT
TANAKA Aruha
1993
JPN
PEHERSTORFER Lukas
1993
AUT
RUSCHITZKA Rene
1993
AUT
HEIGL Florian
1993
AUT
OFFENHAUSER Michael
1993
AUT
NEUMAYR Christian
1993
AUT
BRANDSTETTER Matthias
1993
AUT
AUER Sebastian
1993
AUT
EBNER Gunrich
1993
AUT
HASSLER Armin
1993
AUT
ZAMPA Andreas
1993
SVK
ZUCKERSTAETTER Stephan
1992
AUT
OPETNIK Niko
1993
AUT
RUDIC Marko
1990
BIH
ARZT Sebastian
1991
AUT
TRAXL Michael
1993
AUT
COULL Jackson
1993
AUS
STEINER Daniel
1993
AUT
FALBESONER Martin
1991
AUT
LUZAR Matjaz
1992
SLO
STEINBACHER Andreas
1992
GER
KLUSAK Michal
1990
POL
KOTZMANN Igor
1991
CZE
SCHANNER Luca
1992
AUT
JUFFINGER Christian
1993
AUT
JETZ Dominik
1992
AUT
RIEGLER Riccardo
1993
AUT
ZIMMERMANN Paul
1993
AUT
SARNITZ Philipp
1992
AUT
NEUMAYER Christopher
1992
AUT
AUINGER Benedikt
1991
AUT
CALOVINI Mathias
1992
AUT
ZAMPA Adam
1990
SVK
KNAUSS Andreas
1990
AUT
ANDRIENKO Aleksandr
1990
RUS
DUERAGER Markus
1990
AUT
STEINBACHER Christian
1990
GER
TIPPELREITHER Lukas
1991
AUT
HRIBAR Timotej
1990
SLO
STROLZ Johannes
1992
AUT
MAYRPETER Thomas
1992
AUT
KOECK Niklas
1992
AUT
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run