official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
GLOWCZYNSKI Wictoria
1989
CAN
1:44.12
44.98
2
MONOD Tatum
1991
CAN
+3.08
63.02
3
MORAN Terra
1990
CAN
+4.03
68.59
4
MACDONALD Sandra
1989
CAN
+4.27
70.00
5
POLESCHUK Nicole
1990
CAN
+4.47
71.17
6
BRENNER Leslie
1990
CAN
+5.01
74.33
7
YOUNG Jessica
1989
CAN
+6.28
81.77
8
NEWBOLD Charlotte
1991
NZL
+6.57
83.47
9
MILLER-BROWN Harriet
1991
NZL
+7.02
86.11
10
MORAN Deirdre
1989
CAN
+8.68
95.83
11
GRANT Jane
1992
CAN
+9.90
102.98
12
BLISS Andrea
1989
CAN
+9.96
103.33
13
WOOD Catherine
1992
CAN
+10.13
104.33
14
MILES Naomi
1989
CAN
+10.14
104.39
15
JONES Alex
1992
CAN
+10.36
105.68
16
GUNLEIKSRUND Ida
1992
CAN
+10.79
108.19
17
NILSEN Kelsey
1989
CAN
+11.40
111.77
18
RIDDELL-MEYER Jennifer
1992
CAN
+11.47
112.18
19
MACGOWAN Kerri
1990
CAN
+11.71
113.58
20
FOGARTY Alexandra
1991
CAN
+12.74
119.62
21
PARKER Jessica
1991
CAN
+14.24
128.41
22
DE LOTBINIERE-BASSETT Madeleine
1991
CAN
+14.53
130.11
22
YOUNG Mackensey
1992
CAN
+14.53
130.11
24
RYTZ Celine
1992
CAN
+14.73
131.28
25
SLOAN Rachel
1991
CAN
+15.43
135.38
26
WOOD Jennifer
1991
CAN
+16.55
141.94
27
TAYLOR Alana
1992
CAN
+17.36
146.69
28
MASSONG Calla
1992
CAN
+18.56
153.72
29
BUZIKIEVICH Amy
1991
CAN
+18.63
154.13
30
CUPPLES Erin
CAN
+18.84
155.36
30
KUIPERS Amanda
1991
CAN
+18.84
155.36
32
ORDMAN Hannah
1992
CAN
+20.03
162.33
33
BOWMAN Rachel
1992
CAN
+20.18
163.21
34
CIOCEANU Bianca
1992
CAN
+21.07
168.42
35
JANISCH Juli
1990
USA
+22.40
176.21
36
MCKERCHER Gillian
1990
CAN
+22.79
178.50
37
REDMOND Katie
1992
CAN
+22.86
178.91
38
PETERS Alison
1992
CAN
+24.42
188.05
39
RIEDL Theresa
1992
CAN
+24.46
188.28
40
FRANCISTY Kelsi
1992
CAN
+25.86
196.48
41
MARKS Julia
1991
CAN
+27.93
208.61
42
GILLESE Amelia
1992
CAN
+29.20
216.05
43
MCMILLAN Brynn
1991
CAN
+33.31
240.13
44
GASH Monica
1988
GBR
+33.76
242.77
45
THOMPSON Marielle
1992
CAN
+44.35
304.81
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
DAVIS Samantha
1992
CAN
MACKEY Zara
1991
CAN
JOLLIFFE Hayley
1992
CAN
PATON Jacey
1991
CAN
WILKINSON Kathryn
1991
CAN
SMITH Milena
1992
CAN
DAVIS Carly
1992
CAN
HARVEY Danalee
1991
CAN
WECKWORTH Samantha
1991
CAN
BLAIR Catriona
1992
CAN
GERTZ Rebecca
1990
CAN
FLOYD Sarah
1990
CAN
MASSONG Haley
1991
CAN
KOSSOWSKI Anita
1991
CAN
ORANGE Virginia
1991
NZL
STONE Tessa
1992
CAN
YOSHIGOE Natsuki
1991
JPN
PARK Erika
1992
CAN
ABERGER Daniella
1992
CAN
HLAS Helena
1991
CAN
COSMAN Miranda
1992
CAN
SIMEK Madison-Paige
1989
CAN
GRANT Catrina
1990
CAN
PERRIER Charlee
1991
CAN
DAKIN Tessa
1991
CAN
GRUCHALLA-WESIERSKI Kasia
1991
CAN
WILLIS Alecia
1991
CAN
MUDRYK Karlene
1991
CAN
BERNIER Alexe
CAN
BENBOW Brynne
1991
CAN
MCGLINN Alexandra
1992
NZL
SAUNDERS Jennifer
1992
CAN
HOLINSKI Anya
1989
CAN
BIRDGENEAU Alexa
1990
CAN
DORING Evanna
1991
CAN
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run